Genealogist's Logo

Welcome to the Clinton County Historical Society
  Yearbook Page

Class of 1981
  DeWitt High School


Yearbook Courtesy of DeWitt Public Library.


PAGE 1
David ACUNA
Kellie Lynette ALLEN
Tod AUGSBURGER
Mark BALLARD
Robert BARNARD
Jeff BECHER
Martha Ann BILLINGS
Karl BOHNHOFF
Rochelle BORDUI
Tracy BOUTWELL
 
PAGE 2
Lorraine BROWN
Robin BUCHNER
Susan BUTLER
Tim CAREY
Penny CARRIGAN
Bill CASSEL
George CHILDRESS
Gina CONKLIN
Melinda COUZZINS
Cheryl CRUZ
PAGE 3
Suzi DALMAN
Nancy DECKER
William DENNEY
Monique DESMITH
Kim DEVLIN
Curt DEWEY
Lee Ann DUZEK
Becky EARDLEY
Sharon ELY
Sue FAGGION
 
PAGE 4
Ann FIELDER
Tom FLYNN
Steve FOREMAN
Sherry FRANK
Diana Lynn VAL FRAYER
Jeff FUHR
Kirk GARTSIDE
Lisa GERRED
Shelley GLADSTONE
Kim GOWER
PAGE 5
Chris HALE
Diane HASSLEBACH
Bob HAZZARD
Lisa HERRINGA
Steve HEFTY
Anne HILL
Laura HINEMAN
Lori HOBBS
Dana HOFFMAN
Todd HOKANSON
PAGE 6
Chris HOLLANDSWORTH
Paul HOOD
Lori HORVATH
David HOWLAND
Greg JOHNSON
Renee JONES
Michael KAMPPINEN
Karen KEELAN
Alan KEENER
Cash KIEBLER
PAGE 7
Scott KINNEY
Shelly KRUGER
Kim LAINE
Brenda LASS
Jim LA VIOLETTE
Frank LAWRY
Cheryl LEACH
Brett LEATHERS
Steve LEWIS
Lori LIBERA
PAGE 8
Mike LOTRE
Rich LOVEJOY
Jeanna LUCCI
Keith LUNDGREN
Diana LYNN
Jeff MACGUINNESS
Jeanne MARRIOTT
Lynda MATTHEWS
Laura MAZZULLO
Sue MCCAIN
 
PAGE 9
Lori McCASTLE
Sue MCCRACKIN
Irvin MCCUSKER
Kim METCALF
Jori MITCHELL
Mark MOHRE
Sandy MOODY
Steve MOODY
Jeff MYSZAK
Linda NOCH
 
PAGE 10
Mike OLIVERIUS
Evan PAGE
Melinda PARKER
Doug PETERSON
Michael PINGSTON
Donna POWELL
Tim RAY
Ralph E. RENNAKER
Randy RENNER
Jill RICHARDS
PAGE 11
Cindy RICHMOND
Garnett Gail RITTER
Diana ROLFE
Jennifer RUELL
Andrea SCHAFER
Carol SCHAIBLE
Tammie SCHMIEDEKNECHT
Sheri SCOTT
Jay SEARLES
Scott SILLMAN
PAGE 12
Steve SILLMAN
Kim SIMMER
Kevin SLIDER
Vicki SMITH
Brenda SNOW
Gary STARDEVANT
Ronald STAUFFER
Machelle STODDARD
Kim STRAYER
John TARRANT
PAGE 13
Jim TAYLOR
Tina THELEN
Becky THOMAS
Ann Marie TINGAY
Michele TOUNE
Pat TOUNE
Mike TRUDELL
Mitch TRUDELL
Mike VAN RANDWYK
Annette VETTRAINO
 
PAGE 14
Victor VILLARREAL
Kim WAIER
Marty WAITE
Jerry WALLACE
Jayne WARMINGTON
Kathy WARMINGTON
Kent WEBB
Lori WEY
Julia K. WHEAT
Mark WHITE
PAGE 15
Deborah WIDMAN
Margaret WILCOX
Bill WILLARD
Tammy WILLIAMS
Scott WILLIS
Kathleen WISHARD
Dennis WISSNER
Mark WOLGMOTT


NOT PICTURED
Gregg BERKIMER
Kathy BOAK
Richard CHURCHILL
Charles DEYOUNG
Renee GROVER
Daniel HEDLEY
Dave KENDREGAN
James LUMBERT
Mark PEARSON
Karen ROHRABACHER
Kim SMITH
Kim STEVENS
Michael WONG
 


Surnames A - JSurnames K - QSurnames R - Z

Clinton County Historical Society Home PageYearbooks PageUnidentified Photos