Genealogist's Logo

Welcome to the Clinton County Historical Society
  Yearbook Page

Class of 1998
  DeWitt High School




Yearbook Courtesy of Katie Dredge.

PAGE 1
Joshua AMES
Ryan ASHBROOK
Jason BADGLEY
Kyle BAIRD
Chad BANDILLA
Brent BARKER
Talia BEERY
Rebecca BELLMORE
Melissa BENSON
Sarah BEUERLE
Laura BISHOP
Joe BLACK
Rhonda BLACK
Jeffrey BOSTELAAR
Brooke BOVEE
Leigh BOYER
Johnathan BRASKA
Jeremy BURGHDOFF
Joseph CALABRESE
Amber CAMPBELL
PAGE 2
Nicole CARPENTER
Kristi CHAMPAGNE
Nichole CHAPMAN
Emily CHURCH
Christopher CODDE
 
PAGE 3
Nicole NIBLOCK
Karlene CONWAY
Rachel CORR
Derek COUZZINS
Lori COVELL

 
PAGE 4
Matthew DABAKEY
Bailey DALMAN
Alan DENNISTON
Andrew DEROSIA
Tim DIXON
Warren DODSON
John EARLS
Lewis ELLWANGER
Derrick ELSEA
Andrew ENOS
Mark EVERETT
Kristin FARNUM
David FIELDER
Jennifer FIROS
Ginger FOSTER
Jennifer GATES
Christy GORDON
Dana GRAHAM
Leslie GRAHAM
Elizabeth GUYSELMAN
 
PAGE 5
Julia HAAS
Bobby HAGERMAN
Jacob HAMAN
Michelle HAVILAND
Corey HAYSLIP
Stephanie HUBBLE
Zachary JADZINSKI
Bobby JOHNSON
Karianne JOHNSON
Matthew KALAJAINEN
 
PAGE 6
Maia HERNDON
Candace HESKITT
Kasie HIXSON
Robert HOLBEN
Elizabeth HOLLENBECK
Jeffrey KARSHNER
Benjamin KELLY
Paula KIRCHEN
Amy KISH
Alyssa KNOWLTON
PAGE 7
Jason KOLLER
Lesley KRAUSS
Caroline KRESSLER
Danielle LaFLUER
Jennifer LAWRENCE
Heather MARTIN
Mary MAURO
Melissa McCLURE
Gabe MILLER
Robert MILLER
 
PAGE 8
Erin LONG
Eric LUDWICK
Kristin LUTZKE
Dana MADDOX
Chris MARTIN
Samantha MITCHELL
Rebecca MOCCARDINE
Philip MOORE
Erin NIEMI
David ORDWAY
 
PAGE 9
Sarah PATRICK
Thomas PEARSON
Ryan PETTY
Anthony PHILIP
Aaron PHILLIPS
Zachary REED
Ryan RENNER
Katie RHOADS
Jennifer RIGTERINK
Brian ROBAK
PAGE 10
Kristin PIETILA
Kelly PINTARICH
Andrew POPOWICH
Lindsay RADKE
Jeffrey RAMIREZ
Emily ROMBLOM
Mariah ROOT
Michael RUELLE
Richard RYAN
Eric SANBORN
 
PAGE 11
Sarah SCHNABLE
Amanda SCHOELER
Andrew SCHOONOVER
Scott SHAW
Sean SHEPARD
Jennifer STEINGESSER
Michelle SUMMERS
Jennifer TARRANT
Paul TATE
Jamie TIPTON
PAGE 12
Heather SIMON
Matthew SLY
Lindsay SMANIA
Nicholas SMITH
Nichole SOUZA

 
PAGE 13
Kathleen TOMAK
Ryan TRYGSTAD
Angela VERDERESE
Scott VERNON
Michelle WAGNER
Bridgett WAGONSCHUTZ
Christopher WALLACE
Tricia WAY
Jessica WELSH
Ian WHITE
Lisa WILLIAMS
John WITHERSPOON
Michael YANSKA
Melissa YERKE
Mike ZALLMAN
PAGE 14
Kelly ZELLER
Bradley ZIELASKOWSKI
Nathan ZINK
Heather ZUMBERG


Not Pictured
Melissa BOTT
Michael ENDERLE
Mark ESCKILSEN
Kristina HARRIS
Matthew HEEREN
Amy HINTERBERG
Marc LEHNERT
Heidi LEWIS
Dereke McCLURE
Ronald REYNOLDS
Todd SAVAGE
Rickard SEVENSKI
Daniel THOMPSON
David WRIGHT
 


Surnames A - JSurnames K - QSurnames R - Z

Clinton County Historical Society Home PageYearbook pageUnidentified Photos