Genealogist's Logo

Welcome to the Clinton County Historical Society
  Yearbook Page

Class of 2008
  DeWitt High School

2008 DeWitt High School


Yearbook Courtesy of Sheri Daniel.

PAGE 1
Jacob ACRE
Jamie ACUNA
Christopher ADRIAN
Nathan ALEXANDER
Samantha ALVARADO
Majorie AMOR
Amanda ARTHUR
Joseph ASHI
Jourden ASHI
Krista BADGLEY
William BAKER
Zachary BALL
Gregory BEATON
Anna BERNARDI

PAGE 2
Yvonne BERZ
Brandon BINKLEY
Samantha BLAIR
Courtney BLANKENSHIP
Kirk BLEISENER
Mark BOGNER
Aaron BRADLEY
Amanda BRADLEY
Sear BRADLEY
Christopher BRAGDON
Abby BROOKS
Lauren BROOKS
Bradley BROWN
Daniel BROWN
PAGE 3
Brandon BULMER
Lindsey CARPENTER
Ashley CARTER
Casey CAVANAUGH
Samuel CELENTINO III
Kelly CHASE
Hayley CHESTNUT
Sungwon CHO
Nicole CHRISTENSEN
Jeffrey CLARK
David CLISCH
Kelsey COOK
Stephen COOK
Jarrod COPELAND
PAGE 4
Rachel CROWLEY
Kelsy DAVIS
Megan DELAFE
Molly DEMOREST
Paul DEROSE
Kristina DESIREA
Jordann DIFRANCO
Mary DOTTS
Betsy DUBREUIL
Morgan DYER-LEYS
Corey EIFERLE
Brooke ERWIN
Matthew EVANS
Gabriel EYDE
 
PAGE 5
Morgan FEDEWA
Alex FIEDLER
Colin FITZNER
Jason FLEET
Nichole FLETCHER
Jacob FLOOD
Samantha FORDYCE
Joshua FRANZEL
Samson FREDERICK
Sheila FREDERIXON
Jessica FULLER
Gregory GALIEN
Nicholas GAWURA
Matthew GEHRLS
 
PAGE 6
Andrew GILLILAND
Ashley GOODENOUGH
Allison GORDON
Kristin GRAUSTEIN
Cody GRICE
Geoffrey GRZESIAK
Kristin GUSTAFSON
Caitlin GWINN
Rebecca HALLMAN (not pictured)
Erik HANSON
Jenna HARPER
Adam HEDLUND
Meghan HIGBIE
Jessica HODGES
PAGE 7
David HOFFMAN
Jamie HORN
Austin HOWARD
Malorie-Ann HUGHES
James HUMES
Ellouisa HUNDT
Meghan HUGH
Matthew JIMMERSON
Ashley JONES
Anthony JOSEPH
Holly KALAHAR
Daniel HANGES
Kortney KANGAS
Klinton KASHENIDER
 
PAGE 8
Sean KETCHUM
Vincent KIEFFER
Robert KLEIMAN
Sarah KLEIMAN
Jacob KLEINHENZ
Phillip KOLANKOWSKI
Kiley KYSER
Devin LAURENT
Kelsey LEWIS
Chelsea LIENHART
Timothy LOADER
Tyler LOTOSZINSKI
Diana LY
Eric MADEJCZYK
PAGE 9
Laran MATTA
Chelsea MAUPIN
Jonathan MAXWELL
Emma MAYLEN
Joseph MCCARTY
Taylor MCMANUS
Nicholas MELLO
Sara MESNARD
Christopher MILLER
Tracey MITCHELL
Cortny MOLLITOR
Alexandra MONTICELLO
Amanda MOOREHEAD
Ryan MULLEN

PAGE 10
Trevor MURPHY
Jacqueline MYERS
Steven NAERT
Erika NELLIGAN
Gerald NELSON III
Mark NELSON
Shannon O'BRIEN
Connor O'KEEFE
Blythe OADE
Katie ODLEAlex OLSON
Amanda OSTROM
Rochelle OTTO
 
PAGE 11
Nicholas OVENHOUSE
Carly PALMER
Ashley PARKER
Courtney PARKISON
Tyler PARKS
Emily PATTERSON
Kayleigh PAYNE
Drew PEABODY
Dustin PEABODY
Nikita PLAS
Taylor POTRYKUS
Benjamin PAULSON
Neal POWERS
Alexander PRATT
 
PAGE 12
Stephanie PUZJAK
Andrea RASDALE
Mindi REEVE
Shane ROBBINS
Joshua ROBERTSON
Ryan ROGOSZEWSKI
Alexander ROLLS
Matthew ROSE
Rachel ROSS
Andrew ROWDEN
Jenna REUCKERT
Samantha RUIZ
Aubrey RUSSELL
Cassandra RUSSEL
 

PAGE 13
Joshua SANDBERG
Grant SANDERS
Richard SCHENCK III
Corbin SCHLOTT
Justin SCHMITT
Nicholas SCHMITT
Samantha SCHOTT
Kristin SCHUBECK
Ian SEAGER
Emma SEARLS
Kimberly SEARS
Kyle SELDEN
Samantha SEPIC
Grace SHARKEY

PAGE 14
Michele SHARKEY
Justin SHEEDY
Rachel SHIELDS
Stephanie SILVA
Christopher SMITH
Jacob SONIER
Nicholas SOPER
Kayleigh STANAWAY
James STEVENS
Jared STODDARD
Clay SUTHERLAND
Janell SWANSON
Tyler TACKITT
Catherine TAFT
PAGE 15
Kimberly TATE
Justin THIMMIG
Michael THOMPSON
Jessica THORNBURG
Melanie THROOP
Michael TOOMEY
Jessie TRAGO
Daniel TRATT
Travis URIBE
Katherine VANARSDALL
Daniel VANDREUMEL
Joseph VERTALKA
Corey VILLEREAL
Stephenie VLAHAKIS

PAGE 16
Austin VOLLMER
Bristina WALLACE
Robert WALLICK
Anna WALZ
Elizabeth WATERHOUSE
Brittany WATERS
Molly WAYTES
Austin WEGENER
Joshua WHITMAN
Emily WHITTIER
Carissa WILCOX
Kaitlyn WILLEMS
Ashley WILSON
Megan WINANS
PAGE 17
Erin WINKLER
Alec WOMBOLDT
Forrest YOCKEY
Andrew ZEKO
NOT PICTURED

Allison BAILEY
Nicole BARSTEAD
Brittnie BARRETT
Justin BATES
Tiana BIRT
Jesse CONLIN
Robert CRANE
Maxwell GABIN
Andrew HOLBORN
Joshua HOPKINS
Katie JONES
Cara LEHMAN
Richard LOVE
Benjamin NOYCE
Travis RADEMACHER
Samantha RANDALL
Michael REYNOLDS
Elizabeth ROEGLIN
Olga RAMANTSOVA
Kyli TEAGUE
Vincent VANHORN



Clinton County Historical Society Home PageYearbook page