Genealogist's Logo

Welcome to the Clinton County Historical Society
  Yearbook Page

Class of 1967
  Ovid-Elsie High School

1967 OEH Yearbook


Yearbook courtesy of Jack Keys.

PAGE 1
Susan Kay ACKELS
Thomas Lee ACKLES
Margie Iola ADAIR
Karen Kay ALDERMAN
Kenneth Gale BAESE
Lynn Thomas BAESE
Gwendolyn Ann BAKER
David Channing BATES
PAGE 2
Robert J. BERNATH
Sherry Lynn BERNATH
Deborah Louise BIGELOW
Dorothy Louise BLOOMER
Douglas Allen BOOG
Chester Frank BORTON, Jr.
Ida Elaine BRADY
Carl Wayne BROWN
PAGE 3
Chris Paul BROWN
Catherine Irene BUCHELE
Linda Sue BUNCE
Bruce Lynn BYRNES
Thomas Charles CERNY
Deborah Mae CHAFFEE
Donna Jean CHAPKO
Douglas Dean CLARK
PAGE 4
Stuart R. CONKLIN
Lynn A. COOPER
Patricia I. CORP
John Edward CRAIG
Nicholas CRAMER
Joan Peggy CRELL
Carol Ann DAVIS
Robert Joseph DAVIS
PAGE 5
Nathan J. DUBOIS
Mary L. EBY
Mary E. FARR
Kay E. FINEOUT
Bruce F. FOERCH
David FOX
Kay D. FRUCHEY
Michael W. GOODKNECHT
PAGE 6
Daniel L. GOODRICH
Jay GOODRICH
Georgia H. GOSCINSKI
LaMonte D. GREEN
Robert R. GREEN
Dennis C. GRUESBECK
Sharida K. HALL
Bonita Marie HALLEAD
PAGE 7
Karen S. HALLEAD
Patricia M. HARRINGTON
Charles Lee HATHAWAY
William HEINZE
Cheryl HITTLE
Lela May HOLTON
Bert F. HOWARD
Terry Ray HUGHSON
PAGE 8
Darwin Lee HUNT
Linda Lou HUSS
George Francis Keck
Connie Jo KELLEY
Bonnie Lou KREMER
Karen Lynn KRISTIN
Daniel M. KUSENDA
Robert James KUSNIER
PAGE 9
Edward Joseph LADISKI
Laurence Victor LADISKI
Janet LARSEN
Taru LATVALAHTI
Kenneth W. LENTZ
Michael W. LEWIS
Richard L. LOYNES
Pamela Sue LOZNAK
PAGE 10
Marlene Alice MARTIN
Carol Kay MARTINKA
Mary Elizabeth MARTON
Donna MCDIARMID
Kathryn Lynn MELVIN
Joy Lynn MILLER
Susan Kay MILLER
Vincent Frank MINARIK
PAGE 11
Crystal Lynn MITCHELL
Douglas L. MOLE
Jacqulyn Jean MOORE
Deborah MUNSON
Barry C. NETHAWAY
Gary L. NETHAWAY
Mark A. O'DONNELL
Paula A. ORWELLER
PAGE 12
Jeanette PALATKA
Mary Ann PALUS
Larry Alan PATTERSON
B. Lynne PILOT
Carol Ann PORUBSKY
Bruce V. POWELSON
Gale F. PRICE
Margaret G. PRICE
PAGE 13
Larry David PRIKASKY
Judith RIVEST
Karen L. ROBINSON
Gloria Jean RODRIGUEZ
Juan RODRIGUEZ
James W. ROOF
Phillip A. SAGE
Cynthia Jeanne SAXTON
PAGE 14
Janet Marlene SAXTON
Rosemary SAXTON
Kathleen SECONSKY
Carl Henry SEIDEL
Marjorie Elizabeth SEMANS
Earl M. SEYBERT
Jane L. SHERWOOD
Jerry L. SHERWOOD
PAGE 15
Ellen R. SHIPLEY
David G. SHOWERS
Samuel F. SINICROPI
Patricia A. SIPKOVSKY
Rolayne F. SLOAT
Karren Sue SMITH
Rumaldo SOLIZ
Rita Kaye SPAYDE
PAGE 16
Carol Louise SQUIERS
Sharon Kay SQUIERS
Michael Lee STAMBERSKY
Michael James STEVENS
Sharon STEWART
Beverly June STREETER
Linda Sue STURGIS
Gordon Lynn TAYLOR
Jo Ann TEFERTILLER
James Michael THELEN
Gailen O. THORNTON
Jeanne Kay TODY
Jose Ulises Rios TORRES
PAGE 17
Carolyn Sue TRIBFELNER
Lois Jean UNDERHILL
Victoria VILLARREAL
Chris Henrik WALLFELT
Craig Eugene WARREN
Rita Rebecca WASHBURN
Hazel Hallock WHITFORD
Robert Lee WILBER Jr.
PAGE 18
Frederick Eugene WILSON
Patricia Ann WILSON
Linda Susan WITT
Vicki Lee WOMSEY
Roger Lee WYRICK
Mary Louise ZIEGS
William J. ZUCKSCHWERDT
Janice M. ZVONEK


Surnames A - JSurnames K - QSurnames R - Z

Clinton County Historical Society Home PageBack to Yearbook pageUnidentified Photos