Genealogist's Logo

Welcome to the Clinton County Historical Society
  Yearbook Page

Class of 1970
  Ovid-Elsie High School

1970 OEH Yearbook


Yearbook courtesy of Jack Keys.

PAGE 1
Richard ACRE
Monica ALVORD
John ANDERSON
Sharon ASHMEAD
Susan BABCOCK
Marilee BAESE
PAGE 2
Ruth Ann BAKER
Linda BANCROFT
Patty BASHORE
Bonnie BEEMAN
Randy BEEMAN
Sue Ann BESKO
Marah BIGHAM
Lorrie BINGER
PAGE 3
Debbie BOOSE
Michael BOWLES
Londa BRADISH
Lon BUCHELE
Marsha BUCK
Gary BYRNES
Julie BYRNES
Paul BYRNES
PAGE 4
Doris CARR
Michael CHAPKO
Debra CLARK
Pamela COON
Joyce CORNELL
Steve CORP
Vicki CRAIG
Linda CRAMER
PAGE 5
Sharon CRELL
Randy CURTIS
Douglas DARLING
Lnda DAVIS
Thomas DAVIS
Bruce DENNIS
Michael DENOVICH
Teresa DUNSON
David EVANS
Sandra Furnish FARR
William FARR
Joyce Somers FELTON
Gregory FINCH
Terry FLEMING
PAGE 6
Rosemary FOERCH
Debra FORRESTER
Edward FORTIER
Joyce FREED
Craig GARDNER
Monica GAZDA
Carl GOODKNECHT
Peggy Rummell GOODRICH
Alpha GRUBAUGH
Bryon GREEN
Glenn HALTEMAN
PAGE 7
Gary HEATH
Robin HEBELER
Charles HEINZE
Lois HIBBARD
Sharon HINES
Rosella HOWARD
PAGE 8
Vicki HOOD
Keith HORSLEY
Paulette HRNCHARIK
Ruthann HUBBARD
Timothy HUDSON
David HUNT
Jean HUTRA
Dawn JANES
Denise M. JORAE
Joel JORAE
Chris JORDAN
Jacki KELLEY
Karl KEUSCH
Willard KLATT
PAGE 9
Arlo KNUTSON
Joan KORIENEK
James KURIVIAL
Mary Jane KUSNIER
Walter KUSNIER
Robert LACINA
PAGE 10
Debra Bashore LACLAIR
Keith LARUE
Tom LEODLER
Jeffery LEWIS
Yvonne LIBERTINE
Rozanna LITOMISKY
David LONG
Carol LUZNAK
Connie MACK
Robert MARON
Jay MCDIARMID
Tom MCGRAW
Gregg MEAD
Jan MICHUTKA
PAGE 11
Curtis MILLER
Sally MILLER
Carter MOORE
Deborah MORGAN
Donald MULDER
Ann MYERS
Dennis NETHAWAY
George NICHOLSON
PAGE 12
Theresa O'DONNELL
Lorna OLGER
William ORDWAY
Sandra ORNELAS
Judy PAKSI
Vicki PALUS
Brian PARKER
Judy PARKER
Sue PARKER
Douglas PARMENTER
PAGE 13
Jean PROUBSKY
Donella POWELSON
Mary PRICE
Michael PRIKASKY
Gayla RASMUSSEN
Lydia REED
Rosemary REMENAR
Kathy Kusnier RICKETT
Diana ROBINSON
Rachel RODRIGUEZ
Sherry SADLER
Corrine SCHULTZ
PAGE 14
Theodore SCHULTZ
David SCHWARK
Walter SEIDEL
Genevieve SILLS
Ford SINICROPI
Mary SLAMKA
Connie SMITH
Lysle SMITH
Richard SMITH
Wayne SNYDER
PAGE 15
Wendy SNYDER
Rick STAMBERSKY
Roger SUTLIFF
Michael SWENDER
Kathy SZILAGYI
Kristin TAFT
Marcia THELEN
Bruce THORNTON
Linda VANIMAN
Ann VICEK
Anne WADSWORTH
Susan WADSWORTH
PAGE 16
Charles WALKER
Marsha WALTER
Edwin WATERS
Dean WATSON
Debra WATSON
Debra WEIDERER
Kathryn WEISENBERG
Paula WELTER
Teri WILBER
Suzanne WILLETT
Frank WINKLER
Virginia WONSEY
Deanne Wilson WOODHAM
Patrick ZVONEK


Surnames A - JSurnames K - QSurnames R - Z

Clinton County Historical Society Home PageBack to Yearbook pageUnidentified Photos