Genealogist's Logo

Welcome to the Clinton County Historical Society
  Yearbook Page

Class of 1972
  Ovid-Elsie High School

1972 OEH Yearbook


Yearbook courtesy of the Elsie Historical Society.

PAGE 1
Phyllis ANDERSON
Ron APPLEBEE
Luann Green ARBOGAST
Terry AYMOR
Jim BAERT
Gordon BAKER
Jeff BAKER
Penny BASHORE
Glen BENSINGER
Larry BERNATH
PAGE 2
Patty BERNATH
Chris BOOSE
Darlene BORING
Tim BOUCK
Karen BREWBAKER
Mike BUCK
Larry BUSH
Larry BYRNES
Randy BRYNES
Chris BYRUM
Ernest CARR
PAGE 3
  Sue CHAMBERLAIN
Linda CHAPKO
Phyllis CHAPKO
Al COBB
Sue COOK
Linda COPELIN
Debra Newberry COURTIER
Dale CROWELL
Garry CSAPOS
Larry CSAPOS
PAGE 4
John CULLEN
Frank DELANEY
Debra DENNIS
Dale DOBBERSTEIN
Sherry DOUBRAVA
John DUNHAM
Randy EICHHORN
Bonnie ELWOOD
Randy ENOS
Cathy ENSIGN
Allan ERICKSON
Bill FORAN
Virginia FOWLER
Dan FRUCHEY
PAGE 5
Kim FRUCHEY
John GARCIA
Peter GARCIA
Debra GILSON
John GLOWNEY
Gary GOOD
Ardith GRUESBECK
Linda GUYSKI
Kathy HAWLEY
Lester HEINZE
PAGE 6
Lola HOBBS
Rick HOOD
Darlene HOSHIELD
Regene HOWARD
Larry HRNCHARIK
Mike HYRMECKI
Dennis HUNT
Larry HUNT
Julie HUNTOON
Debra JONSON
PAGE 7
Julie JORAE
Cheryl JORDAN
Rita JUSTICE
Cindy KAYANEK
Jeanette KELLY
Cindy KENNEY
Jackie KIBBY
David KURKA
Richard KUSNIER
Tony KUSNIER
PAGE 8
Joe LADISKI
Marcia LATHAM
Debra LATZ
Joe LEAVITT
Nancy LEMKE
Robert LEPARD
Bruce LINDAUER
Larry LINMAN
Brenda LONGORIA
Jill LOYNES
Rodney LOYNES
Michelle MAAG
Francie MARTON
Glen MAY
Arthur MCCANN
PAGE 9
Kathy MEAD
Ron MEAD
Barry MILLER
Charles MILLER
Douglas MILLER
Doug MILLER
Margo MITCHELL
Paul MITCHELL
Starlet MITCHELL
Marcie MOORE
Daniel NETHAWAY
Gwyne NETHAWAY
Paula NETHAWAY
Robert NIEMAN
Charles OLGER
PAGE 10
Janice PARKER
John PATRICK
John PETERS
Kathy PATTERSON
Roxie PEARCE
Jim RAYMER
Linda SHELDON
John PORUBSKY
Frank QUINE
Neil SCHULTZ
Kathleen SAXTON
Roger SCHMIDTFRANZ
Tamela SCHROEDER
Roger ROOF
Margaret SHIPLEY
PAGE 11
John SINICROPI
Bobbie SIPKOVSKY
Joanne SLAMKA
Sherry SLOCUM
Brenda SMALEC
Darrell SMITH
Norman SMITH
Patricia SPERL
Linda SQUIERS
David STAPLES
Marilyn STILES
John STRACHOTA
Debra SUTLIFF
Gloria SWANSON
Daniel THOMPSON
Ron TOMASEK

PAGE 12
James UNDERHILL
James WADSWORTH
Marie WAHLSTRONM
Agnes WALASEK
Debra WARFLE
Joe WASSA
Cindy WELCH
Lynn WHITING
Colleen WILCOX
Mary WILLIAMS
Denise WILSON
Carolyn WOODARD
Gail WOODWORTH
Christie WORTMAN
David WYRICK
Debbie YOUNG
James ZIOLA
Ilona PEET
Jack CRAIG (No Picture)
Gerry HITTLE (No Picture)


Surnames A - JSurnames K - QSurnames R - Z

Clinton County Historical Society Home PageBack to Yearbook pageUnidentified Photos