Genealogist's Logo

Welcome to the Clinton County Historical Society
  Yearbook Page

Class of 1973
  Ovid-Elsie High School

1973 OEH Yearbook


Yearbook courtesy of the Elsie Historical Society.

PAGE 1
Roxanne ACKELS
Kim ALTVATER
Dennis ANGELL
Suzanne APPLEBEE
Kim BABCOCK
David BAKER
Mike BAKER
LuAnn BANCROFT
Steve BANCROFT
Jim BORTON
PAGE 2
Stephanie BASHORE
Tom BATORA
Nancy BOHIL
Carol BORST
Tom BREISINGER
Gloria BROWN
Mark CHAMBERLAIN
Marcia CHAPKO
Pam CHAPKO
Virginia CHAPKO
Peggy CHAPMAN
Allen CONKLIN
Andrew COOK
Mark CASLER
Kathy COWLEY
Dennis COX
Randy CROSS
PAGE 3
Ron CUTTER
Neil DARLING
Kenneth DENNISON
Michelle DENOVICH
Susan DUPOND
Ann DIETRICH
Glenna DOBBERSTEIN
Daniel DUFFIELD
Dan EGBERT
Frank ENOS
Linda ERFOURTH
Cathy ERICKSON
Connie EVERTS
Joe FABUS
PAGE 4
Mary Ann FABUS
Marc FLEGEL
Nancy FORAN
BGill FRANCIS
Jo Ann GALECKA
Glen GILBERT
Susan GILBERT
Howard GINGRICH
Dean GOODRICH
Donna GOODRICH
Gary GROOM
Marilyn GROOM
Richard GRUESBECK
Wendy HAWLEY
PAGE 5
Bruce HEATH
Richard HESS
Stan HIBBLER
Steve HIBBLER
Leslie HIMES
Debbie HINKLEY
Belinda HOEFT
Marty HOMOLA
Bobette HUBBARD
Andrea HUBBERT
Theresa HUNTOON
Tony HUTCHISON
Marie DEL ROSARIO ISABELLA
Richard JOHNSON
PAGE 6
Douglas KECK
James KELLEY
Sue KIDAS
Thomas KIRINOVIC
Jane KORIENEK
Elsie KNUTSON
Debra KUSENDA
Pat LADISKI
Paul LADISKI
Betty LELAND

PAGE 7
Debra LEMARBLE
Robin LESLIE
Bruce LEVEY
Dan LITOMISKY
Ralph LOCKWOOD
Randy LOYNES
Dennis LUZNAK
Rita LYON
William MACK
Dale MAX
Richard MCCREERY
Cathy MCDIARMID
PAGE 8
Richard MCGUIRE
Mike MEAD
LeaAnn MICHULKA
James MICKA
William MILLARD
Dale MILLER
Edward MILLER
Lori MILLER
Dottie MILLIGAN
Linda MORGAN
Gerald MUDGET
Karla MUNSON
David NEIL
Alice NOE
Caroline OBERLIN

PAGE 9
Mary OLGER
Yvonne ORTIZ
Joseph PALUS
Nancy PARKER
Michael PHILLIPS
Thomas PONTACK
Mike PITNER
Tonie PORUBSKY
Russell PRESSON
Brenda PUGH
Randy RASMUSSEN
Richard REES
Cayle REHA
Robert RICHARDS
Ronald RISLEY

PAGE 10
LuAnn ROSE
Elaine SAXTON
Kent SCHULTZ
Judy SCHWARK
Darla SEEHALL
Russell SHIVLEY
Christine SIPKA
Steve SLAMKA
Douglas SMITH
Dave SOMERS
Mary Jo SOVIS
Rick STAPLES

PAGE 11
Chris STEELE
Ernest STEVENS
Dennis TEREMI
Pat TERRELL

Arlene UNDERHILL
Gloria VANETTEN
Sam VANETTEN
Lynn WEBSTER
Jeffery WELTON
Kathie WEST
Pam WALTER
Valjene WAYDAK

PAGE 12
Donna WIEBER
Nyle WIEBER
Barbara WILLIAMS
Jenny WILLIAMS
Debra WILSON
Fred WILSON
David WINKLER
Holly WISER
David WITT
Betty WOLFE
Louelle WONSEY
William WOOLEY
Margery ZIOLA


Surnames A - JSurnames K - QSurnames R - Z

Clinton County Historical Society Home PageBack to Yearbook pageUnidentified Photos