Genealogist's Logo

Welcome to the Clinton County Historical Society
  Yearbook Page

Class of 1974
  Ovid-Elsie High School

1974 OEH Yearbook


Yearbook courtesy of the Elsie Historical Society.

PAGE 1
James ADE
Dawn APPLEBEE
Joann ARCHER
Sheryl ARNETT
Russell AUSTIN
Bob BAERT
Dennis BAESE
Dolores BAESE
Kirk BAESE
Gregory BANCROFT
PAGE 2
Claudia BARRETT
Paul BARRETT
Renee BASHORE
Mary Alice BATES
Nancy BATORA
David BENO
Garry BERNATH
Richard BERNATH
Jan BLUNT
Shirley BORTON
Wayne BOWEN
Randy BOWLES
Bruce BRACEY
Susan BRACEY
PAGE 3
James BROWN
David BRYNES
Denise BRYNES
Joan CARR
Theresa CERMAK
Kay CHAMBERLAIN
Janet CHAPKO
Randy COOK
Alesha COON
Daniel COPELIN
Danny CRAIG
Linda CRAIG
PAGE 4
Joy CUDNIK
Bill CUTTER
Rosemary DARLING
Dennis DELANEY
Anna DUFFIELD (No Picture)
Michael DUFFIELD
Mary DUNAY
David DUNHAM
Fred ENOS
Karen FITT
Kathy FOREIT
Karen FRANCIS
PAGE 5
Frank GEIGER
Timm GLOWNEY
Charles GREEN
Cynthia GREGOR
Gary GREGOR
Paulette GRINNELL
Joanne GRUESBECK
Fred HAMPTON
Patty HALWEY
Janice HEBELER
Connie HIBGBLER
David HINES
PAGE 6
Donna HINKLEY
Debbie HOLTON
James HOUSKA
Dwight HUNT
Bonnie HUNTOON
Donna HUNTOON
Michael JEFFREYS
Sally JENKS
Chris JENSEN
Richard JOHNSON
PAGE 7
Debra JONES
Jody JORAE
Randy JUSTICE
Jeff KECK
Roger KELLEY
Greg KELLOGG
Konnie KEUSCH
Ed KIBBY
Denis KRISTIN
Cindy KURKA
PAGE 8
Steve LACINE
Chris LADISKI
Jackie LARKINS
Kendra LAROWE
Ronald LATZ
Susan LATZ
Jim LAWRENCE
Robert LAWRENCE
Don LEPARD (No Picture)
Rodney LESLIE
Rodney LOVE
Shirley LOVER
PAGE 9
Dennis MARKS
Kathy MARON
Devona MARRIAGE
Dan MCCLELLAND
Cindy MEAD
Vicky MEAD
Chris MILLER
Debra MILLER
Anette MINARIK
Kathleen MOORE
Todd MOORE
Virginia MRAZEK
PAGE 10
Robert NETHAWAY
Linda NOE
Debbie HORDAHL
Grant PALEN
Mark PARMENTER
Jean PARROTT
Robert PATTISON
Randy POLLARD
Mark PONTAK
Arnold PORUBSKY
Dave PRICHARD
Daniel PUMFORD
Maurine PURVES
Tim QUINE
PAGE 11
James REES
Don REHA
Robin REHA
Tom RIVEST
Anna ROOF
Rex RUEHLE
Michael RUMMELL
Kirk SCHULTZ
Kris SCHULTZ
Suzie SELFRIDGE
Jeffrey SHEA
Robin SHIVLEY
Ed SIPKA
Mark SISSON

PAGE 12
Rick SKRIBA
Patricia SMITH
Linda SOLIZ
Barbara SOVIS
Monika STADIE
Gregory STAPLES
Patricia STEWART
Richard STONE
Dennis STRACHOTA
Janet STRACHOTA
Steve SZILAGYI
Alan TAFT
PAGE 13
Tom TAYLOR
Patricia TESARIK
Laura THORNTON
Paul THORNTON
Paul TOMASEK
Thomas TOMASEK
Judy TRIBFELNER
James VALENTINE
Cindy WALKER
Candy WALTER

PAGE 14
James WARFLE
Dan WASHBURN
Lisa WATSON
Debbie WEBSTER
Paul WEISENBERGCarolyn WELTER
Anna WILBUR
Laurie WILLIAMS
Dean WILSON
Cathy WINKLER
Kevin WISER
Bill WREGGELSWORTH
Shirley WYRICK
Cindy YOUNG
Mike ZEMLA


Surnames A - JSurnames K - QSurnames R - Z

Clinton County Historical Society Home PageBack to Yearbook pageUnidentified Photos