Genealogist's Logo

Welcome to the Clinton County Historical Society
  Yearbook Page

Class of 1975
  Ovid-Elsie High School

1975 OEH Yearbook


Yearbook courtesy of the Elsie Historical Society.

PAGE 1
Jan ANDERSON
Teena ARNETT
Juleann BAESE
Tim BAKER
Rex BALLENTINE
Terry BANCROFT
Debra BASHORE
Jack BASHORE
Cindy BEEMAN
PAGE 2
Helen BLAKELY
Tim BOLTON
Tom BRACEY
Bob BREWBAKER
Teresa BRICHAN
Debbie BROWN
Arthur BYRUM
Kella CARTER
Paul CASE
Judy CASTLE
Frank CERMAK
PAGE 3
Mike CHAPMAN
James CLARK
Jack COOK
Randy COOK
Tom COOK
Beverly COWLEY
Lynn COX
Patsy CRAMER
Dennis CROSS
Kathryn  CUTTER
Janice DEISLER
PAGE 4
Duane DIETRICH
Jeff DENOVICH
Randy DOYEN
Harold EASLICK
Kelly EDMONDSON
Diane FABUS
Steve FABUS
Don FINCH
Pamela FLEGEL
Katie FORAN
Robert GALECKA
PAGE 5
LynnGALKO
Angie GARCHOW
Ted GEIGER
Donald GILBERT
Craig GOEBEL
Al GOODRICH
Douglas GOODRICH
Denise GREEN
David GRIEVE
Karlann GRINSTERN
David GROOM
PAGE 6
Mark GRUBAUGH
Chris GRUESBECK
Martha GURDIAN
Bob HARDAKER
Raymond HARRINGTON
Darel HEBELER
Fred HEINZE
Pat HEINZE
Dean HIBBLER
Tracy HINKLE
Michael HOEFT
PAGE 7
Rochelle HOLTON
Linda HORTON
Debra HOUCK
Diane HRNCHARIK
John HUBBARD
Clifton HUBBERT
Mark HUDECEK
Kari HUDSON
Anthony JELENIK
PAGE 8
Linda JONES
Rhonda JONES
Deborah JORAE
Patrick KADLEK
Diane KAJDAS
Angelica KORTS
Becky KAUFMAN
Mary Jo KAYANEK
Kim KELLERMAN
PAGE 9
Jeanne KIBBY
Cheryl KIRINOVIC
Loretta KNUTSON
Wade KVALEVOG
Frank LADISKE
Vicky LAFOUNTAIN
Daniel LATZ
Cheryl LEMARBLE
Karen LIBERTIN
Gary  LOTT
PAGE 10
Robin LUCKHURST
Mike LYON
Dave MAAG
Gregg MARTIN
DeEtta MAURER
Peggy MILLS
Cathleen MCGUIRE
Sharon MCGUIRE
Charlene MEAD
Ray MEAD
Linda MONTAGUE
Laura MOORE
Robin MORGAN
Perry MUNSON
Carla NEWBERRY
PAGE 11
Johanna NORDGREN
Debra OBERLITNER
Karann OLSON
Gary PAGE
Kurt PARKER
Amber PARKS
Brian PARMENTER
Mark POLLARD
Daniel PONTACK
Harold PORUBSKY
Robin PORUBDKY
Bonnie PUGH
Jim QUINE
Teresa REYNOLDS
Pat RIVEST

PAGE 12
Steve ROBITAILLE
Cindy ROSE
Pete SALYER
Suzette SAXTON
Glen SCHMIDTFRANZ
Lena SCHULTZ
Mark SEMANS
Cindy SHINABERY
Charles SHIPLEY
PAGE 13
Rhonda SISSON
Dennis SMALEC
Carl SMITH
Karen SMITH
Mark SMITH
Deborah SPALDING
Mandy STAPLES
John STEWART
Daniel STURGIS

PAGE 14
Dennis TAYLOR
George TESARIK
Bernard THELEN
Cinda THOMPSON
Shari THOMPSON
Eric THORNTON
Lou Ann TOMASEK
Kevin TORREY
Robert UNDERHILL
Karl VINCENT
Susan VOSTRIZANSKY
Annette WADSWORTH
Marcia WAHLSTROM
Jayne WARDWELL
Ellen WATSON
PAGE 15
Brian WELTON
Tammy WEST
Barb WHITING
Linda WILLSON
Sherry WINKLER
Wendy WISER
Kathy WONSEY
Cayle WOODARD
Jim YOUNG
Rusty ZEIGLER



Surnames A - JSurnames K - QSurnames R - Z

Clinton County Historical Society Home PageBack to Yearbook pageUnidentified Photos