Genealogist's Logo

Welcome to the Clinton County Historical Society
  Yearbook Page

Class of 1977
  Ovid-Elsie High School

1977 OEH Yearbook


Yearbook courtesy of the Elsie Historical Society.

PAGE 1
Brian ACRE
Tim ACRE
Eric ANDERSON
Joe APPLEBEE
Joni ARNETT
Darlene ARNOLD
Dave BAESE
Janice BAESE
Lisa BAESE
PAGE 2
Richard BAKER
Roberta BAKER
Troy BANCROFT
Richard BETZ
Cindy BLACK
Edward BORST
Brenda BOWEN
Loretta BRICHAN
Kenneth BROWN
PAGE 3
Penny CANFIELD
Mary CARR
Frank CHAPKO
John CHAPKO
Karen CHAPKO
Tom CHAPMAN
Teresa CLARK
Brook CLOCK
Danny COOK
PAGE 4
Dave COOK
Dave COWLEY
Peggy CRAIG
Linda CRAVEN
Donna DAVIS
Karen DELANY
Milissa DENOVICH
Janet DVORSKI
Kristen ELLIOT
PAGE 5
Michael FABUS
Steven FENT
Bee FINCH
Cynthia FREED
Tery FURSTENAU
Susan GEISENHAVER
David GILBERT
Kristal GILBERT
Roger GILBERT
PAGE 6
Russell GINGRICH
Rhonda GINTHER
Tina GLEASON
Anne GLOWNEY
Debbie GREEN
Julie GREENHOE
Gene GREGOR
Bryan GRUESBECK
Lynn GRUESBECK
PAGE 7
Wayne HALTERMAN
Dave HAMMOND
Gerald HAMMOND
Darlene HARDAKER
Renee HEHRER
Tim HEHRER
Sharon HEINZE
Ken HERRICK
Margaret HORAK
PAGE 8
Richard HOUSAK
Allan HOWARD
Diana HRYMECKI
Lee HUGUELET
Dwayne HUNT
Arlene HUTCHISON
Jill JEFFREYS
Terri JONES
Mitchell JORAE
PAGE 9
James KIMMEL
Scott KISSNER
Jim KUSNIER
Donna LADISKI
Jean LARKINS
Jim LARUE
Mark LATZ
Cheri LAWRENCE
Russ LESLIE
PAGE 10
Debra LONG
Mark LOTT
Gary LOYNES
Vicki MACK
Myron MARRIAGE
Leann MARTIN
Jim MCCLELLAND
Harriet MCGUIRE
Jon MILLER
PAGE 11
Sue MILLER
Jerry MILLS
Cindy MOORE
Dawn MORGAN
Glenn MORGAN
Bob NEIL
Tom NEWBERRY
Darlene NEWMAN
Cindy NIEMAN
PAGE 12
Jane ORTIZ
Kathy PALUS
Louis PALUS
Peggy PANIK
Bruce PARROTT
Robert PASSMORE
Vicki PASSMORE
Jamie PERRIEN
Ellen PERSONIOUS
PAGE 13
Don PRAY
Holly PRIKASKY
Lori PURVES
Sue QUINE
Rick RADEMACHER
Kenneth REHA
Ron RIDLEY
Jaylene ROBINSON
Belinda RUMMELL

PAGE 14
Luann RUMMELL
Stacy SCHOENDORF
Faith SCHULTZ
Judy SEXTON
Patricia SHANK
Cindy SMITH
Richard SMITH
Joe SOVIS
Jim SOUTHWELL
PAGE 15
Roger SQUIERS
David STEHLIK
Cindy STINSON
Carolyn STRACHOTA
Douglas STURGIS
Dana SWAN
Wayne SWENDER
Jane TAYLOR
William THOMAS
PAGE 16
Kirk TORREY
Tamara VANALSTINE
Fran VANEFFEN
Mark VOSTRIZANSKY
Jim WALTER
Robert WARNER
Julie WATERBURY
Kim WATTERS
Dawn WHITE
PAGE 17
Greg WHITE
Martin WIEBER
Raymond WIEBER
Suzanne WINKLER
Bradley WISER
Charlene YOUNG
Rodney ZEIGLER
Richard ZEMLA



Surnames A - JSurnames K - QSurnames R - Z

Clinton County Historical Society Home PageBack to Yearbook pageUnidentified Photos