Genealogist's Logo

Welcome to the Clinton County Historical Society
  Yearbook Page

Class of 1979
  Ovid-Elsie High School

1979 OEH Yearbook


Yearbook courtesy of the Elsie Historical Society.

PAGE 1
Philis ACKELS
Charlie ACKELS
Lori ACRE
Shane APPLEBEE
Kathy ACKLES
Pearo ACKLES
Terry ALBAUGH
Nan AUSTIN
PAGE 2
Rick BATORA
Catherine BATORA
Rick BANCROFT
Kathleen BAESE
Jeff BATES
Mark BATES
Annette BARCLAY
Ray BOWLES
PAGE 3
Cary BASHORE
Earl BENNETT
Bert BOTTER
Wally BEEMAN
Donna BENDT
Dirk BESKO
Brad BEHRENS
Janet BEHRENS
Mark BEHRENS
PAGE 4
Julie BOOTH
Ron BUKOVCIK
Kim BOSOM
Shelly BRACEY
Ernest BYWATER
PAGE 5
Rosemary CHAPKO
Sue COON
Carol CHAMPLAIN
Don CILLA
Jeff CANNON
Rhonda CARROLL
Maryann CHAFFEE
Joe CONRAD
Mark CONRAD
PAGE 6
Denise DENNISON
Kim CLARK
Tom DOUBRAVA
Kristy CUTTER
Barry DECKER
Mike DARLING
Deb DAVIS
Sue COOK
Bruce DAVIS
PAGE 7
John DVORSKI
Matt FABUS
Debbie FRAKER
Martin FINEOUT
Brenda FRANCIS
Don FOSTER
Eugene FURNISH
Dave EVERTS
Sharon GLAECKA
PAGE 8
Mark GEORGE
Jeff GEORGE
Jim GINTHER
Tami GOODRICH
Deb GREELEY
Anne GOLDMAN
Debbie GLEASON
Dena GREEN
Kevin NELLER
Christine WHALEY
Michael GIBBONS
PAGE 9
Tom HATTA
Pam HRNCHARIK
Nick HENDRICS
Charles HARDEN
April HUGHSON
Stan HAMPTON
Richard HARMON
Merijo HUBBARD
Lyle HUNTOON
PAGE 10
Dick HUNT
Michele HUGUELET
Terry HOWARD
Joe HORAK
Tod HERBLET
Kathy HANSON
Vera HUCKO
Kerry HOELTZEL
Brian HETTINGER
PAGE 11
Dawn IRISH
Martie JACKSON
Connie JOHNSON
Paul JONES
Ken JONES
Larry KNUTSON
Jeff KIRKA
Kris KYLE
Ed KAMINSKI

PAGE 12
Doug KADOLPH
Randy LAWRENCE
Angel KAMINSKI
Theresa LAFOUNTAIN
Dale LANCE
Robert LATZ
Marilyn LEMARBLE
Doug LEN
Pam LESLIE
PAGE 13
Christine LUCKHURST
Don LUKAS
Darrell MILLER
Eldina MARRIAGE
Kelly LOYNES
Robert LEODLER
Lauri LOVE
Don MILLER
Conrad LOTT
Dave LOCKWOOD
James MCGUIRE
Neil MEAD

PAGE 14
Mark O'DELL
Randy PERRIEN
Richard PERRIEN
Sandra MYERS
Cindy NIXON
Denise MCCUE
Pam MACLENNON
Stan MINARIK
Linda PECK
Lloyd PECK
Clay PRIKASKY
PAGE 15
Marie POKORNEY
James PONTACK
Roger REHA
Lary RICHARDS
Ron PAGE
Brenda PALATKA
Key PARMENTER
Chris RODRIQUEZ
Pam ROBERTS
Jerry QUINE
Randy SHIVLEY
PAGE 16
Patti SEMANS
Melissa SHINABARGER
Aaron SHINABARGER
Karen RIVEST
Kay RIVEST
Rick STAMBAUGH
Bob STERBA
Larry SISCO
Bonnie SMALEC
Kim SOMERS
PAGE 17
Laurie SOLIZ
Lisa STEHLIK
Roger STILES
Lori STINSON
Vicki SPERROW
David SOVIS
Janet STEFANEK
Lee SWAN
Linda SZILAGYI
Robert TAYLOR
Dave TOTH
PAGE 18
Andrew THERIAC
Rick VANALSTINE
Rod VANDEUSEN
Todd VANEFFEN
Pam TESARIK
Dawn TRUAX
Jene WALKER
Brian VALENTINE
Dawn VANIMAN
Janice WATERBURY
Elaine WONSEY
PAGE 19
Lori WEBSTER
Lance WEIR
Darlene WILSON
John WILBER
Stan WOLFE
Colleen WOLFE
Tammy WOODBURY
Jackie YOUNG
Lori WARD
Linda WATSON
Doug WHITE



Surnames A - JSurnames K - QSurnames R - Z

Clinton County Historical Society Home PageBack to Yearbook pageUnidentified Photos