Genealogist's Logo

Welcome to the Clinton County Historical Society
  Yearbook Page

Class of 1980
  Ovid-Elsie High School

1980 OEH Yearbook


Yearbook courtesy of the Elsie Historical Society.

PAGE 1
Richard ACKELS
Doug ACRE
Keri ACRE
Sheri APPLEBEE
Beth ARNETT
Mark ATTENBERGER
David BAERT
Barbara BAKER
Jackie BAIRD
Deb BANCROFT
Tracey BASHORE
Theresa BATORA
PAGE 2
Karen BENDT
June BENNETT
Mike BENSINGER
Barry BERNATH
Sue BERNATH
Brenda BETTS
Alan BETZ
Teresa BLACK
Tod BODRAY
Tami BOLTON
Mary BORING
Jeff BOVAN
PAGE 3
Lisa BROOK
Alan BROWNING
Maria CAMPO
Chris CANFIELD
Larry CHAPKO
Lori CHAPKO
Terry CHAPKO
Ed COVERT
Bill CRAMER
Darlene CRAVEN
Barb CURRY
Sally CURTIS
PAGE 4
Rodney BRYD
Dana DAHLKE
Mark DARLING
Linda DAVISON
Matt DRISCOLL
Henry DUFFIELD
Audrey DURHAM
Mike ECHMYRE
Dan FABUS
Brett FRENCH
Bob FRYE
Gayle FURSTENAU
PAGE 5
Abel GARCIA
Sheryl GAWNE
Dan GILBERT
Tom GEHRINGER
Dawn GILSON
Julie GOEBEL
PAGE 6
Beth GORMAN
Bill GREENHOE
Shelly HAMMOND
Carrie HAYNES
Jodi HEHRER
Tracy HEIMBERGER
Teri HERBLET
Cindy HIGGINS
David HILL
Joe HINKLEY
Dorothy HOBBS
Kathy HOFFERBERT
PAGE 7
Val HORNBECK
Mark HOSE
Mike HUDECEK
Teresa HURST
Alan HUYCK
Deb IRISH
Finn JENSEN
Al JOHNSON
Dan JONES
Pam JONES
John KERSJES
Keith KEUSCH
PAGE 8
Ken DELANEY
Gerald SALANDER
Eric BORST (No Picture)
Rick BURKETT (No Picture)
Ed CHAPKO (No Picture)
Rick DAVIS (No Picture)
Chris GILBERT (No Picture)
Lynn GRUBAUGH (No Picture)
Lisa STINSON (No Picture)
Julie TOMLINSON (No Picture)
PAGE 9
Lisa KISSNER
Sue KURKA
Kurt KOBEL
Anna KUSNIER
Ken LATZ
Allane LAWRENCE
Wendy LEAVITT
Shawn LIPP
Scott MARSHALL
Greg MCALLISTER
Bob MCCLELLAND
Daneen MCKAY
PAGE 10
Pat MEAD
Lynette MEADOWS
Amy MICHUTKA
John MICKA
Jack MILLER
Jeff MILLS
Lori MILLS
Charlene NETHAWAY
PAGE 11
Tim O'DONNELL
Lydia ORTIZ
Robin PARKER
Brian PASSMORE
Karla PATTERSON
Laurie PECK
Kevin PEASE
Laurie POKORNY
Beth PRAY
Lynette PUMFORD
Patty PURVES
Mike REXIN
PAGE 12
Lynette RISLEY
Kevin RUSSELL
Ed RUTKOWSKI
Renee SCHROEDER
Ben SEXTON
Roselynn SEXTON
Jackie SEGUR
Mike SHANK
Nancy SHIPLEY
Ed SIPKA
Mark SLOWINSKI
Carol SMITH
PAGE 13
Chris SMITH
Jeanette SMITH
Adam SOLIZ
Laurie SOMMERS
John SOVIS
Pam STANTS
Neil STAMBERSKY
Dick STAPLES
Kelly STERBA
Jim STEWART
Joanne TEREMI
Greg TOMASEK

PAGE 14
Jon TORREY
Monica TRUAX
Kurt TULLAR
Lori VANDEUSEN
Kevin VANGIESON
Theresa VANGEERTRUY
Brian WALKER
Jan WALTER
Sue WARREN
Doug WATTERS
Rosanne WELTON
Monica WHITE
PAGE 15
Traci WHITE
Brian WILLIAMS
Peggy WILSON
Jeff WINANS
Wendall WORKMAN
Gloria WYRICK
Robert ZEIGLER
Chuck ZEMLA



Surnames A - JSurnames K - QSurnames R - Z

Clinton County Historical Society Home PageBack to Yearbook pageUnidentified Photos