Genealogist's Logo

Welcome to the Clinton County Historical Society
  Yearbook Page

Class of 1981
  Ovid-Elsie High School

1981 OEH Yearbook


Yearbook courtesy of the Elsie Historical Society.

PAGE 1
Ryan ACKELS
Walter ACKELS
Cathy ADAMS
Edna ARNST
Michele BAESE
Joena BAKER
Heidi BARCLAY
Scott BATES
Brian BATORA
Mary BEARUP
Doug BEHRENS
Kevin BEHRENS
PAGE 2
Dean BENDT
Sandy BILLSBROUGH
Matt BLACK
Lynn BOSOM
Jennie BOVAN
Gary BROOK
Brad BYRNES
Mark CARTER
Jim CHAPKO
Ron CHAPKO
Bonnie CLARK
Paula CLARK
PAGE 3
Brian CLOCK
Kim COLEMAN
Sheryl CONKLIN
Rita CRAIG
Jim CRAVEN
Karl DAHLKE
Dan DEVLIEGER
Jennie ELLIS
Cyndy FENT
Angelo FOGARTY
Darcy FRENCH
Julie FURSTENAU
PAGE 4
Tom GALECK
Paul GARCIA
Paula GARCIA
Dean GILBERT
Mark GINTHER
Brenda GINGRICH
PAGE 5
John GRINNELL
Mike GINTHER
Troy GINTHER
Dale GREENHOE
Richard GRIFFIN
Lisa HAMMON
PAGE 6
Mary HARMON
Jeff HETTINGER
Dennis HEINZE
Jenny HIBBLER
Don HIER
Scott HIMES
Sheila HINDALL
Becky HINCKA
Bret HOLTON
Chris HORAK
Jerry HORN
Kevin HOWARD
PAGE 7
Ben HUBBARD
Cherie HRYMECKI
Brenda HUGHES
Martha HUMBLE
Joe HURST
Albert HUSS
Chris JONES
Adirane JORDAN
Scarlett KAMINSKI
Lyman KEESLER
Mike KUSNIER
Lori KVALEVOG
PAGE 8
Brian LAMBERT
Kevin LANCE
Beth LATZ
Jamie LAWRENCE
Jim LELAND
Jennifer LITOMISKY
PAGE 9
Christy LOSEY
Sherry LUNDQUIST
Barry LYON
Liisa MAKELA
PAGE 10
Allen MARTIN
Brenda LALONDE
Kathy MAYNARD
Bob MCCUE
Terry MITCHELL
Dayna MILLER
Mark MILLER
Randy MONTAGUE
PAGE 11
Barry MOORE
Harold MORENCE
Don MORGAN
Cynthia NICHOLAS
Jim NIXON
Lonnie NIXON
Steve NYHUS
Kathy O'DELL
Lisa PECK
Kathy PIERCE
Mike PIERCE
Janelle PRICE

PAGE 12
Tammy RANN
Luann REDMOND
Colleen REHA
Ken REYNOLDS
Morrie ROBERTS
Deanna ROBINSON
Christina ROLDAN
David ROOD
PAGE 13
Robin RUSSELL
Carl SALANDER
Mark SCHOCH
Vicki SEHLKE
Brenda SIPKA
Becky SLOCUM
Lisa SMITH
Teresa SMITH
Tom SMITH
Betty SNYDER
Tim SOLIZ
Susie SOMERS

PAGE 14
Jamie STALEY
Mark STASER
Jeff STEAVENS
Doug SOMERS
Jaeleen SWARTHOUT
Sheila SWARTHOUT
PAGE 15
Lisa THERIAC
Doug THERING
Allen THOMPSON
Carl THORNTON
Kirk TOBEY
Wendy TRUAX
Al TRUJILLO
Angie UNTERBRINK
Bruce VALENTINE
Lucy VANEFFEN
Michelle WALKER
Connie WARFLE
PAGE 16
Sherri WELCH
Kevin WILSON
Rick WINKLER
Kenda WINKLER
Helen WONSEY
Mark YOUNG
Jeff ZEMLA
Rick REXIN
Jeff ROSS
Dave HYDE
Kim COLEMAN
Jeff FOWLER


Surnames A - JSurnames K - QSurnames R - Z

Clinton County Historical Society Home PageBack to Yearbook pageUnidentified Photos