Genealogist's Logo

Welcome to the Clinton County Historical Society
  Yearbook Page

Class of 1982
  Ovid-Elsie High School

1982 OEH Yearbook


Yearbook courtesy of the Elsie Historical Society.

PAGE 1
David ARNST
Mary AUSTIN
Mark BARCLAY
Scott BATES
Bonnie BENDT
Janet BENO
Tom BERNATH
Jill BETZ
PAGE 2
Pat BISSON
Stan BLOOMFIELD
Troy BODARY
Henry BORST
Scott BUCK
Renee BURKETT
Kandi BUTCHER
Al BYWATER
Bryce CALL
Kim CASE
Kathy CASTLE
Jeff CHAPKO
PAGE 3
Paul CLAPP
Lynn COLEMAN
Shawne CONKLIN
Jerry COON
Jack CORDS
Tim COVERT
Ron COX
Charlie CUTTER
PAGE 4
Dawn CUTTER
Julie DANIEL
Ron DARLING
Nancy DAVIS
Ron DENNIS
Chris DENNISON
Val DOYEN
Kim DRAPER
Tony DRISCOLL
Lilly DURHAM
Kris DVORSKI
Jeni ELLIOTT
PAGE 5
Koren EMPIE
Loren EMPIE
Terri FISHER
Doug FLYNN
Vicki FLYNN
Jerome FOGARTY
Roger FRYE
Louie GARCIA
Jodi GEIGER
Eugene GEORGE
Paul GEORGE
Don GILBERT
PAGE 6
Shelley GILPIN
Darlene GILSON
Susie GINTHER
Jane GREENHOE
David GUYSKI
Teresa HATTA
Penny HAUGHTON
Bill HEHRER
Todd HEIMBERGER
Troy HERBLET
Steve HOSHIELD
Scott HUDECEK
PAGE 7
Robert HUGHES
Melvia LAKE
Jeff HUNT
Bev HURST
Jeff JAMES
Mark JEFFREYS
Michele JEFFREYS
Troy JENSEN
Jodi JONES
Randy JORDAN
Patty KEESLER
PAGE 8
Dave KIRINOVIC
Meri KVALEGOV
John LADISKI
Terry LAMBERT
Jeanne LEAVITT
Lori LEN
PAGE 9
Tonya LENTZ
David LOTT
Pat LOVE
Dan LUCKHURST
Sheila MARON
John MARSHALL
Steve MAYNARD
Brian MCALLISTER
Liz MCCULLOUGH
PAGE 10
Lenora MCGINNIS
Mike MCKAY
Andy MILES
Scott MILLER
Melissa MILLS
Sherri MILLES
Beth MINARIK
Kevin MONROE
Kim NETHAWAY
Rhonda NETHAWAY
Vu NGUYEN
PAGE 11
Tammy NOBLE
George ORTH
Frank ORTIZ
Brad PANIK
Kim PATRICK
Shari PEASE
Lonnie PECK
Larry POKORNY
Jane PORUBSKY
Dawn PRAY
Wendy PUMFORD

PAGE 12
Terri REED
Julie REHA
Dean ROBERTS
Tony ROMERO
Ron ROSEKRANS
Val ROY
PAGE 13
Kelly RUSSELL
Mikle SAYLOR
Sue SCHOCH
Keith SCOTT
Eric SEXTON
Brian SHANK

PAGE 14
Judy SHANK
Shelly SIGAFOOSE
Jim SIMPSON
Bob SKRIBA
Becky SLOAT
Kirk SMITH
Kathy SODMAN
Kevin SOPACY
Mary Jo ST. JOHN
Gabe ST. PIERRE
John STAMBAUGH
PAGE 15
John STEFANEK
Mark STEHLIK
Tim STEHLIK
Deb STENSTROM
Ed STEWART
Mark STILWELL
Beth STINSON
Rich TAYLOR
Shelly TAYLOR
Carl TEELANDER
Lorie TEJKL
Greg TERPSTRA
PAGE 16
Rick TREVINO
Kevin TROWBRIDGE
Kim UPTON
John VANGEERTRUY
Diane VANGIESON
Jill WAKEFIELD
PAGE 17
Dan WALTER
Louie WARD
Wayne WEBSTER
Holly WHITE
PAGE 18
Renata WHITE
Mary Jo WHITING
Mary WILSON
Roy WILSON
Kurt WILTSEE
Todd WINANS
Tena WOODBURY
Kim WORDEN
Raini WOODWORTH
Irving WORKMAN
Randy ZEIGLER
NO PICTURE

Dale AUSTIN
Butch BUDD
Robbie COLEMAN
Greg GODFREY
David HYDE
Kelli JANES
Bill LUCKHURST
Dan MARTIN
Brad MEAD
Harold NICHOLS
Saylor RICK
Rich WHALEY



Surnames A - JSurnames K - QSurnames R - Z

Clinton County Historical Society Home PageBack to Yearbook pageUnidentified Photos