Genealogist's Logo

Welcome to the Clinton County Historical Society
  Yearbook Page

Class of 1984
  Ovid-Elsie High School

1984 OEH Yearbook


Yearbook courtesy of the Elsie Historical Society.

PAGE 1
Kimberly ALEXANDER
Mary APPLEBEE
Ernest BANNISTER
Christopher BASHORE
Betty BATORA
David BEARUP
David BENSINGER
Kimberly BERNATH
PAGE 2
Susan BETTS
Tani BODARY
Beverly BOSSEL
Michael BOUGH
Tiina BREMER
John BUCK
PAGE 3
Alejandro BUKONJA
Darrell BUTCHER
Eric BRYNES
Dale BYWATER
Bill CHAPKO
Michelle CHAPKO
PAGE 4
Pete CHAPKO
Steven CHAPKO
Patrick CLAPP
Kimberly CLAYCOMB
Marjorie COBLE
Jodi CONGER
Susan COOK
Brian COURTER
PAGE 5
Christine CROFT
Roxanne CURTIS
Darin DARLING
Kenda DARLING
Rick DENNIS
Bob DENNISON
Bruce DONALDSON
Michael DRAPER
Dean DUNHAM
Shawn ELLSWORTH
Helen FILLMORE
Denae FLEGEL
PAGE 6
Jeff FLYNN
Dan FOX
Lisa FRAKER
Tom FRAKER
Lisa FRENCH
Jackie GARCIA
Scott GARDNER
Deb GARLOCK
Linda GINGRICH
Tracy GOOD
Janean GRIFFITH
Jeanne GRUBAUGH
PAGE 7
Roger HALL
Bonnie HAMMOND
Jim HEHRER
PAGE 8
Tony HEIMBERGER
Connie HETTINGER
Marcel HIRSCHEGGER
Kim HITCHENS
Beverly HODGES
Barry HOLT
Paul HORAK
Tammy HORN
Kristi HUDECEK
Kelli HUNT
Dale HYRMECKI
Ellen JEFFREYS
PAGE 9
Scott JOHNSON
Dan JONES
Missey JONES
Robin JORDAN
Janell JORGENSON
Trudy KAUFMAN
PAGE 10
Brian KELLEY
Wade KIOSKI
Jalene KOMORA
Steve KORA
John KUSNIER
Joye KVALEVOG
Sherry KYLE
Jill LASHER
PAGE 11
Kathy MILLER
Rhonda MILLER
Becky NETHAWAY
Dlorah NICHOLS
Suzanne NIXON
Randy OBERLIN
Mike O'DELL
Jerry ORWELLER
Matt PATRICK
Leanne PERRIEN
Kevin PERSONIOUS
Don PETERSON

PAGE 12
Audrey LATZ
Ruben LONGORIA
Stacy MCANICH
Kelly MCCUE
Stan MCGUIER
Jeff MCKENZIE
Erica MARON
Jon MARTIN
Beth MARX
Laurie MASON
Carol MAYNARD
Joe MIKULKA
PAGE 13
Karin PFANNSCHMIDT
Steve PIERCE
Andrew PORUBSKY
Dawn POYER
Doug PRICE
Joe PRIKASKY
Thad RIDSDALE
David RITENBURG

PAGE 14
Joe RODRIGUEZ
Barb ROOD
Cyndi RUSSELL
Dan RUTKOWSKI
Marc ST. PIERRE
John SALANDER
PAGE 15
Chris SANTRUCEK
Doug SAYLOR
Doug SCHOCH
Charlyn SCHULTZ
Kim SCHULTZ
Susan SEARS
PAGE 16
Brenda SELFRIDGE
Sandy SLOAT
Mary Jo SLOWINSKI
Ralph SOLIZ
Jeff SOVIS
Lisa STAMBAUGH
Brian STEHLIK
PAGE 17
Mike STILLWELL
Norita SWARTHOUT
Gerad THERIAC
Camie THOMAS
Michelle THOMAS
Matt TRUAX
Mary UNTERBRINK
Kevin VANATTA
Kyle VANDEUSEN
Jim VANSICE
Jim WALTER
Marci WALTER
PAGE 18
Bob WARD
Scott WARD
Pat WARREN
Larry WATTERS
Bret WELLER
Bill WILSON
Mary Beth WINKEER
Jason WOOD
Wayne WOODRUFF
Nekane ZABALETA
NO PICTURE

Bill BAKITA
Larry BOSOM
Clara WHALEY



Surnames A - JSurnames K - QSurnames R - Z

Clinton County Historical Society Home PageBack to Yearbook pageUnidentified Photos