Genealogist's Logo

Welcome to the Clinton County Historical Society
  Yearbook Page

Class of 1985
  Ovid-Elsie High School

1985 OEH Yearbook


Yearbook courtesy of the Elsie Historical Society.

PAGE 1
Lisa's Legacy
PAGE 2
Bernie ACKLES
Roger ADAMS
Britt ANDERSON
Mike ATKINS
Pete BAKER
Tom BAKITA
Lori BATES
Larry BEACHER
PAGE 3
Joe BIRNEY
Ann BISSON
Troy BOLTON
Tammie BOWER
Shelly BUCK
Dan BUSH
Todd CARROLL
Karen CASE
Dan CHAPKO
Robert CLAYCOMB
Bill COE
Eddie COLEMAN
PAGE 4
Paula COLEMAN
Michele CONKLIN
Wade CONKLIN
Jim COOHON
Kim COON
Lorie DANIEL
PAGE 5
Randy DENNIS
Deb DENNISON
Mike DOWD
Angie DRISCOLL
Kelly ELKINS
Sandy FAUGHTT
Sonja FISHER
Becky FLYNN
Julie FOGARTY
Marcia FOGARTY
PAGE 6
Derek FRENCH
Linda GARCIA
Steve GAWNE
Pat GEHRINGER
Sheila GINTHER
Tracy GINTHER
Denise GOODRICH
Rick GRIEVE
Karen HALTEMAN
Shar HAYNES
Ken HEHRER
Tamra HEIMBERGER
PAGE 7
Denise HINCKA
Kristie HIAR
Ford HIER
Joe HODACK
Brenda HOEFT
Shawn HILTON
PAGE 8
Michelle HOLDER
Joe HOUSKA
Stacey HOWARD
Julie HUSS
Eddie-Jo HYDE
Angie JEANNERO
Kevin JOHNSON
Sandy JOHNSON
PAGE 9
Wade JOHNSON
Jolene KELLEY
Tina KIRBY
Larry KUSNIER
Steve KVALEVOG
Uli LACKNER
Cathy LARKIN
Richard LATZ
PAGE 10
Brian LAWRENCE
Susan LEAVITT
Steve LEHMAN
Chris LOVE
Yvonne MARKS
Luanne MAYNARD
PAGE 11
Angie MILLER
Belinda MILLER
Lisa MILLS
Mary MINARIK
Dean NEWTON
Mike NICHOLAS
Leanne MIXON
Frank NOONAN
Stacey NUTTER
Kara O'DELL
Reinie OLSON
Clint PARKER
PAGE 12
Dana PATTISON
Mary PERRIEN
Timi PERSONIOUS
Lisa POHL
Carl POKORNY
Greg PORUBSKY
Todd PUTNAM
Randy REWERTS
PAGE 13
Jerry REWERTS
Captrice RILEY
Ron RILEY
Cuauhtemoc ROLDAN
Bonnie ROSEKRANS
Ginny ROSIER
Lori ROSS
Jeff ROZEN

PAGE 14
Gene RUESS
Kelly ST. JOHN
Eric ST. PIERRE
Alvin SCHALL
Mark SCHNEIDER
Teresa SERVISS
PAGE 15
Heidi SHILLING
Steve SHOLTZ
Deb SIMPSON
Sherry SIMPSON
Robert SKARYD
Gary SKRIBA
Dave SMITH
Jack SMITH
Walt SMITH
Teresa SNYDER
Marianna SOARES
Teresa SOPOCY
PAGE 16
Cathy STAPLE
Julie STEHLIK
Dave STONEMAN
Kevin STRIEFF
Diana TAYLOR
Kim TEELANDER
Dawn UNBEHAUN
Carsten UTECHT
PAGE 17
Kim UNTERBRINK
Tracey VANDEUSEN
Sue Anne VANHAUN
Joe VIGLIANCO
Teresa WAGAR
Becky WAKEFIELD
Brad WALKER
Don WALKER
Jeff WALKER
Michelle WEBSTER
PAGE 18
David WHITAKER
Michelle WILDER
Deb WILSON
Scott WINANS
Les WINELAND
Teri WOODBURY
Rod WOODWORTH
Terry WOOLEY
Tina ZELL
NO PICTURE

Rick BYRD
Joel DARNELL
Jerry LOTT
Nancy NEMCIK
Sanomalynn NITZ
Julie RAYMER
Dan SMITH
Dean SOMERS
Scott SOMERS
Jimmy Jo SWISHER
Russell SWISHER
Julie WARREN



Surnames A - JSurnames K - QSurnames R - Z

Clinton County Historical Society Home PageBack to Yearbook pageUnidentified Photos