Genealogist's Logo

Welcome to the Clinton County Historical Society
  Yearbook Page

Class of 1986
  Ovid-Elsie High School

1986 OEH Yearbook


Yearbook courtesy of the Elsie Historical Society.

PAGE 1
Missy ANDERSON
Holly AUSTIN
Dennis BAILEY
Sue BANCROFT
Tammy BASHORE
Billie Rae BATES
Michelle BATORA
John BEHRENS
PAGE 2
Mickey BENDT
Bruce BERNATH
Mike BERNATH
Joel BOHIL
Caroline BOSSEL
Tom BOWER
Eric BUCK
Donna CANNON
Kathy CHAPKO
Renee CHAPKO
Tami CHAPKO
Carrie CLARK
PAGE 3
Sarah CLARK
Tony CABLE
Amy CRAIG
Donald CRAMER
Gary CRINER
Chantal CRIPPIN
Jackie CROFT
Bob CUMMINGS
PAGE 4
Debbie DARLING
De'Lyn DARLING
Leeann DARNELL
Donny DENNIS
Melissa DICKENSON
Ron DRUMHELLER
Kurt KOTEN
Randolf DUFF
PAGE 5
Edward DUKES
Julie DUKES
Mark DVORSKI
Phil EHLERT
Rene EISENHAUER
Peter FALVER
Janelle FATURA
Perry FILLMORE
Dave FOWLER
Brenda FRAKER
Amy GALEHOUSE
Traci GEIGER
PAGE 6
Paul GIBSON
Tina Marie GILPIN
John GINGRICH
Darcy GINTHER
John GINTHER
Sandie GOULD
Christopher GRAND
Greg GRIFFIN
Steve GRIFFITH
Joann GRUBAUGH
June HALL
Dianna HAMILTON
PAGE 7
Laurie HARDEN
Craig HENNING
Lisa HIGBEE
John HILL
William HITCHENS
Mark HOLLEY
Mark HORAK
Janice HOUSKA
Mike HOWARD
Steve HUFFMAN
Darrin HUNTOON
Amy Jo HURST
PAGE 8
Terry HUSS
Barb INSCHO
David IVES
Susan JANES
John JOHNSON
Delores JOLLY
James JOLLY
Cynthia KENNELL
Rick KIEFFER
Michael KOYNE
Frank LEN
Sandra LEU
PAGE 9
Robin LIPP
Dean LOVE
Penny MACLENNAN
Jeff (Magley) DRAHIN
George MARON
Martin James MAYER
Mark MCCREERY
Lloyd MCMASTER
PAGE 10
Jenny MELLING
Lynette MEREDITH
Rebecca MICKA
Laurie MIKULKA
Timothy MIKULKA
Michael MINARIK
Carol MOFFIT
Shin-ichirou NAKOA
PAGE 11
Brenda NICHOLAS
Patrick NITZ
Candy NYHOLM
Theresa NYHOLM
Michele OTT
Kristie PALUS
Steve PEASE
Kent PLATNER
Robert POHL
Christopher PORRELL
Eugene PORUBSKY
Laurie POUCH
PAGE 12
Karen PURDY
Satu PUURONEN
Kimberly RICE
Tate RIDSDALE
Mona RODRIQUEZ
Tony RODRIQUEZ
Brian ROSS
Bret RUESS
Darlene RUTKOWSKI
Craig SANTRUCEK
Cindy SCHMIDTFRANZ
Brenda SCHOCH
PAGE 13
Chris SERVISS
Jonathon SHINABARGER
Russell SMITH
Rebecca SOLIZ
Corinne SOMERS
Rick SOUTHWELL
Steven SUTLIFF
Michele TASKER
Deborah TAYLOR
Shelby TERPSTRA
Amanda TEVINO
Heidi UNBEHAUN

PAGE 14
Rachelle UNDERHILL
Mindy VANATTA
Florian VONZUENDT
Jeff VOSTRIRANCKY
Mary WAGNER
Steven WALKER
Randy WALTER
Richard WARD
Lela WATTERS
Stephanie WENDLANDT
Douglas WILSON
Kathy WILSON
PAGE 15
Todd WOODBURY
Stacy WOODRUFF
Tammy WOTEN
NO PICTURE
Thomas HOGSETT
Brian LALONDE
Jeffrey MASON
Curt NELSON
James NEMCIK
John WOLF


Surnames A - JSurnames K - QSurnames R - Z

Clinton County Historical Society Home PageBack to Yearbook pageUnidentified Photos