Genealogist's Logo

Welcome to the Clinton County Historical Society
  Yearbook Page

Class of 1989
  Ovid-Elsie High School

1989 OEH Yearbook


Yearbook courtesy of the Elsie Historical Society.

PAGE 1
Scott ADAIR
Jeremy ADAMEC
Ryan ALEXANDER
Mindy ANDERSON
Carrie AUSTIN
Todd BARNHILL
Laura BORST
PAGE 2
Sandra ANGELL
Cory ARNDT
Maria ARRIAGADA
James BEARUP
Tonya BENSINGER
Walter BIRNEY
Nathan BOUGH
Mike BROOKS
Diane CHAMBERLAIN
PAGE 3
Tim CHAPKO
Beverly CUMMINGS
Merla CUMMINGS
Bryan CURTIS
Jodi DONALDSON
Kris DOTEN
Bridgette DOWD
Marsha DUKES
PAGE 4
Jeff EMPIE
Robert DELANEY
Cyndy DENNIS
Candace DEVLIEGER
Justi DUNN
Jeremy DYSINGER
Pat EHLERT
Diana M. FILLMORE
Derek FORSYTHE
Julie FRYE
PAGE 5
Jimmy GALLAGHER
Sandy GARDNER
Eric GILPIN
Brad GINTHER
Christa HARTSUFF
Heather HECKMAN
John HEHRER
Buffy HILL
Rick HOLZHEUER
Michelle HOWARD
Kyle HUSS
John-Paul HYDE
PAGE 6
Terry GOOD
Steve HAMMOND
Bill HARRIS
Michael HILTON
Chad HITCHENS
Jacky HOLMES
Chris IRONS
Jamie JOHNSON
Becky JOHNSON
PAGE 7
Kore KAUFMAN
Scott KIGER
Ryan KIOSKI
Joe KOMORA
Salli LAW
John LEHMAN
Bob MARSHALL
PAGE 8
Julie Lynn KORA
Victor LADISKI
Marcy LALONDE
Kerry LEROY
Brian LOCKWOOD
B. Gregg MARON
Michael MATER
Ronda MCCLELLAND
Jason MCCREERY
PAGE 9
Mark MEREDITH
Brett MILLER
Mike MILLER
Michele MILLS
Joe NEMANIS
Kathy NETHAWAY
Kelley NETHAWAY
David NEWTON
John PANIK
Tom PERRY
Tracie PHELPS
Shannon POHL
PAGE 10
Dan MINARIK
Marlinda K. MUCHLER
Kevin NASH
Bob NIXON
Kurt NUTTER
Mike OLSON
Shannon POKORNY
Mike PRICE
Sharon PURDY
PAGE 11
Michelle REED
Kevin REHA
Tina RIDSDALE
Mike RITENBURG
Jennifer SAYLOR
Angi SCHLARF
Kim SCOTT
Betsy SERVISS
Scott SIMPSON
Christine SLOAT
Heide SMITH
PAGE 12
Hilde ROGNE
Scott ROY
Maysa Mae SANO
Stacy SERVISS
Stacey SHARICK
Mike SIMPSON
Julie SMITH
Robin HAYNES
Michael E. SMITH

PAGE 13
Colette SMOLKA
Steven SPOPCY
Randy SOUTHWELL
Jennifer SPAGNUOLO
James TAYLOR
Lynnsue THORNTON
Sarah WAITE
Jason WALKER

PAGE 14
Steve STAMBERSKY
Susan STAMBERSKY
Mike STERBA
Linda TRUJILLO
Sally Jo VINCENT
Chrissy VOSTRIRANCKY
Heather WALTER
Barb WARD
Susan WATKINS
PAGE 15
Lucas WEIR
Amy WELTER
Gary WILDER
Julie WILSON
Chris WITTENBERG
Ed WOOD
Ron ZEIGLER
Polly ZIEGLER
Michelle ZUCKSCHWARDT
NO PICTURE
Jimm BOBB
Jim CORDS
Jim DAVIS
Zac GOOD
Wally EMMER
Gary JACKSON
Carl JOLLY
Kevin KRISTIN
Jerry LACLAIR
Craig SKUTT
Mike SMITH
Nate SNYDER


Surnames A - JSurnames K - QSurnames R - Z

Clinton County Historical Society Home PageBack to Yearbook pageUnidentified Photos