Genealogist's Logo

Welcome to the Clinton County Historical Society
  Yearbook Page

Class of 1998
  Ovid-Elsie High School

1998 OEH Yearbook


Yearbook courtesy of Sue (Bennett) Hardaker.

PAGE 1
Renee ALAGA
Thomas ALBAUGH
Ryan BANCROFT
Stephanie BANCROFT
Casey BARRETT
Clint BASHORE
Wendy BEAVERS
Krystal BORTON
Jason BOWEN
PAGE 2
Mary BRADLEY
Nathan BROOKE
Tachael BURGESS
Theron BURGESS
Justin CUTHBERT
Brent DOLAN
Alesha DUBOIS
Joshua DUNHAM
Patrick FLANNER
Kathryn FRUCHEY
Paul GARCIA
Erin GOOD
PAGE 3
Amy BUTCHER
April CARR
Robert COOHON
Rebecca DURLING
Mary EVANS
Ryan FABUS
Donald GOODRICH
Emily GREEN
Raymond GREEN
PAGE 4
Krista GREGOR
Adam GRUESBECK
Stephanie HARDAKER
Brad HARRIS
Marlena HOLDEN
Lynn HOLMES
Kenneth HOPKINS
Amy HOWELL
Anna ILER
Hilary JONES
Jamar JONES
Chad JORAE
PAGE 5
Lynn HARTMAN
Tiffany HEDRICH
Megen HELVIE
Melissa HUMBLE
Daniel HUNT
Jenny HUNT
Agnes KARDOS
Paul KEBLER
Angie KELLEY
PAGE 6
Holly KIRBY
Shiho KOMATSU
Douglas KVALEVOG
Jamie LACINA
Jacquelin LAWRENCE
Michael LAWTON
Heidi LEAF
Carrie LEITER
Jennifer LLOYD
Dan LUTH
Jessica MAPES
Darrin MCCULLOUGH
PAGE 7
Kristie LADISKY
Becky LANGE
Jennifer LAUGHLIN
Nicholas LEPARD
Mary LEVEY
Nicholas LEYDORF
Joshua MILLER
Lindsey MILLER
Amber MONAHAN
PAGE 8
Adam MOORE
Bobbie Jo MOORE
Tracy NASH
Adam NETHAWAY
Amy PARKER
Kelly PARKER
Andrew PASSMORE
Jeri PASSMORE
Bruce PESIK
Michael PIGGOT
Chad PONTACK
Shilo PRICE
PAGE 9
Marissa MITURA
Kiersten NORTH
Megan PALEN
Joel PASSMORE
Katrina PECK
Brent PERKINS
Amanda PUMFORD
Marguerite QUINE
Ricardo RAMIREZ

PAGE 10
Peter REMENAR
Nicholas RIGGAN
Carrie ROBERTS
Steven RODGERS
Kelly SEIDEL
Paula SEIDEL
Wayne SETTERINGTON
Trina SHIVLEY
Kevin SPIESS
Amanda STEVENS
William STEWART
Christa TERRELL
PAGE 11
James SALANDER
Brooke SCHROEDER
Heather SCHULLER
Jamie SIMMONS
Jeramy SMITH
Jeremy SODMAN
Joshua THORNTON
Kristin TOMASEK
Robert TOMASEK
PAGE 12
Jessica TORRES
Matthew TRIBFEINER
Jennifer UNDERHILL
Jeffrey VINCENT
Nicole WEEKS
Roger WEYERSBERG II
Tracie WHITFORD
Elisabeth WILLAFORD
Kenneth ZEIGLER
Jody COMPEAU
PAGE 13
Sherry WALTER
Janell WARD
Leann WASHBURN
Amy WRATHER
Mark ZACHARDA
Adam ZARZYSKI
NOT PICTURED
Kelly BEARDEN
Matthew BOGGS
Dan CRAIG
Alex FINCH
Randy LADISKI
Clint SIGAFOOSE
Christopher SODMAN
Christine STINSON
Nathan MORGAN
Jacob WALTERS


Surnames A - JSurnames K - QSurnames R - Z

Clinton County Historical Society Home PageBack to Yearbook pageUnidentified Photos