Genealogist's Logo

Welcome to the Clinton County Historical Society
  Yearbook Page

Class of 1959
St. Johns High School

1959 SJH Yearbook


Yearbook courtesy of Maxine Matson.

PAGE 1
Gail ANDERSON
Wanda ARGERSINGER
Shirley ARNETT
Janice BAILEY
Linda BAIR
Ann BAKER
PAGE 2
Suellen BAKER
Lynne BEAUFORE
Homer BECHER
John BECK
Gary BIDDINGER
Kenneth BLACK
PAGE 3
Melvyn BLACKMAN
Sharon BOETTGER
Allan BORON
Jeanette BORON
Ransom BRIGGS
Danny BROSS
PAGE 4
Royce BROWN
Terry BRYA
Sharon BUNGE
Kirk BURL
Harry BURNS
Lon CANUM
PAGE 5
Linda CHESTER
Ellen FOUST CLARK
John COBB
Floyd COLLEY
Ethel CORNELL
Jack COSTELLO
PAGE 6
Jack COX
Karen CRAMER
Merrily CRAMER
Jerry CROWELL
Mary Jane CROWELL
David DANLEY
PAGE 7
Dick DERSHEM
Marilyn DERSHEM
Marie DIETRICH
Linda EATON
Dorothy ELDRIDGE
James ELLICKSON
PAGE 8
Maribeth ESCH
Chester FARRIER
Jane FEDEWA
David FENNER
Maralyn FINK
Stuart FITZPATRICK
PAGE 9
Charles FRECHEN
Rosalyn GILLESPIE
Ralph GOVE
James GRAHAM
Hazel HALE
Vern HALLEAD
PAGE 10
Jean HARRISON
Ronnie HARTENBURG
Douglas HARVEY
Gail HASKE
Ken HEIBECK
Janet HENNING
PAGE 11
Dale HENRY
Barbara HICKS
Dorothy HODGE
Bill HOLLEY
Rex HOOVER
Lorna HOPP
PAGE 12
Edith HOWE
Wallace HUGGETT
Carl HUHN
Gary HYDE
John JAKUS
Pat JOSLYN
PAGE 13
Nelson KEYS
Marjorie KISSANE
Gaylord KLEUCKLING
Cheryl KLOECKNER
Barry KNIGHT
Rex KNIGHT
PAGE 14
Norbert KUNTZ
Eugene LAMB
Shirley LANCE
Pat LEWIS
Sharon LEWIS
Marilyn LIETZKE
PAGE 15
Priscilla LOCKWOOD
Vandalee MCCLINTOCK
Kathy MAGSIG
Sandra MARTINS
Jean MARTIS
David MYERS
PAGE 16
Mary MERRITT
John MESH
Diane MOHNKE
Patricia MOON
Barbara MORRISON
Jon MOSS
PAGE 17
Dennis MUSTON
Carolyn MYERS
Joyce OCHIS
Kenneth OLSON
Patricia ONDRUSEK
Joseph ORWELLER
PAGE 18
Sharon ORWELLER
Orand PARKER
David PARKS
Herbert PASCH
Phyllis PASEKA
Gerald PATTISON
PAGE 19
Sheila PEARSON
Harold PEASE
Marge PENIX
Gary PETERS
Tom PHILLIPS
Nancy PIGGOTT
PAGE 20
Jerry Ann PLAZA
Larry PLOWMAN
Linda PLUMSTEAD
Phyllis PLUNKETT
Karen POHL
Arlene POPE
PAGE 21
Patricia POWERS
Sally PULLING
Ronald RADEMACHER
Shirley RADEMACHER
Dixie RASEY
Janet RAYMAN
PAGE 22
Porter REDMAN
Marjorie ROBBINS
Kay ROOF
Helen SALI
Jim SCHAEFER
Roman SCHAFER
PAGE 23
Katheleen SIEBERT
Sharon SERRELL
Sandra SHELDON
Barbara SHINN
Robert SHINN
Ethelyn SHUMAKER
PAGE 24
Myrna SICKLES
Norbert SIMON
Joyce SIRA
Shirley SMITH
Clara SNYDER
Norma STEWART
PAGE 25
John STONE
Jann STROUSE
David SUMMERS
Gary SWAGART
Suzanne TARR
Ralph TEMPLE
PAGE 26
Carlene THELEN
Mary Ann THELEN
Judy TUTTLE
Leilane URBAN
Janet VAN VLEET
Sharon WAGGONER
PAGE 27
Robert Neil WALLING
Anthony WARNKE
Eliene WEAVER
Miliene WEAVER
Marie WERBISH
William WHITE
PAGE 28
Barbara WILKIE
Charline WURN
Phillip WELSH
David ZELL
Jack ZIMMERMAN
Janet ZIMMERMAN


Surnames A - JSurnames K - QSurnames R - Z

Clinton County Historical Society Home PageBack to Yearbook pageUnidentified Photos