Genealogist's Logo

Welcome to the Clinton County Historical Society
  Yearbook Page

Class of 1960
St. Johns High School

1960 SJH Yearbook


Yearbook courtesy of Ron & Kay Atkinson.

PAGE 1
James ALLABY
Rodney ANDRUS
Mary Ellen ARNTZ
Douglas ARTHUR
James BACHMAN
Janet BAKER
PAGE 2
Robin BAKER
Edward BARKS
Ruth Ann BARNES
Gary BASHORE
Daniel BECKER
Joyce BEEBEE
PAGE 3
Storm Ann BEEBE
Michael BEECHEM
Jean BENSON
Thomas BENSON
Jerry BISHOP
Ilya BLAKESLEE
PAGE 4
Julia BOHIL
Paul BOHIL
Patsy BOWER
Sharon BROWN
Larry BROWN
Mary Ann BROWN
PAGE 5
Douglas BRYA
Carolyn BURL
Sandra CAIN
Wayne CARPENTER
Donald CASE
David CONN
PAGE 6
Dennis W. CORNWELL
LaVern COUNSELLER
Theresa DEMBINSKI
Kent DALEY
Fay CROWELL
Richard CROWELL
PAGE 7
Maurice E. DERSHEM
Mary Ellen DERSHEM
Nancy DERSHEM
Delores DEVEREAUX
Walter DICK
Arkie DIEHM
PAGE 8
Mary DOYLE
Paul DROSTE
Theresa DUMOND
Eugene DUNKEL
John DUNSMORE
Wilfred ELDRIDGE
PAGE 9
William ELSEA
Eric ERNEST
Kurt ERNST
Dennis FELDPAUSCH
Lynn FERGUSON
Carolyn FLOWERS
PAGE 10
Marlene HARR
Dale HART
Dorothy HARRIS
Joan HARRISON
Sharon HALL
Kay HART
PAGE 11
Judy HATHAWAY
Robert HEGLE
James HEIBECK
Lynda HEINLEN
Donald HIAR
Kay HOLBROOK
PAGE 12
Larry HOWELL
Sandra HUHN
Larry HUFNAGEL
Wayne HUNT
Anthony HUFNAGEL
Barbara HYLER
PAGE 13
Gary IRRER
Richard JAKUS
Bette JOHNSON
Brooks JONES
Nancy JONES
Catherine JOPKE
PAGE 14
Dennis KENTFIELD
Terry KENTFIELD
Rose Mary KISSANE
Roland KLOECKNER
Nicky KNIGHT
Norman KIOVU
PAGE 15
Jean KRUMM
Rodney KUBICA
Dennis LABAR
Lester LABAR
Martha LADISKY
June LAITY
PAGE 16
Eulea LEE
Carolyn LIETZKE
Sharon LININGER
Bonnie LOVEGROVE
Deborah LYNAM
Catherine MATTER
PAGE 17
Norma MARTENS
Phyllis MAYERS
Douglas MCDOWELL
Emma MEDINA
Sharon MESSER
Sandra MICHALEK
PAGE 18
Carol MILLER
Larry MOORE
Janet MOORE
Benson MUNGER
James MRAZEK
Karen MILLER
PAGE 19
Kay MUNRO
Tom NEWHOUSE
Lyle NICHOLS
James O'DELL
Stanley ORDIWAY
Layne OSTRANDER
PAGE 20
Lawrence PAKSI
Kathleen PALMER
Donna PASCH
Evelyn PASEKA
Gerald PEARSON
Roger PEASE
PAGE 21
David PENIX
Charlotte PETRO
Dennis PHILLIPS
Roberta PHILLIPS
Roger PHILLIPS
Lawrence PHINNEY
PAGE 22
Robert POHL
JoAnn RADEMACKER
Kay RATHBUN
Kaye REED
Janice ROBERTS
Jenine ROSSOW
PAGE 23
Betty SCHLARF
Jay SEXTON
Larry SCHAFER
Georgianna SIMON
Morris SHARICK
Dell SCHMIDTMANN
PAGE 24
Edward SKURKIS
Loretta SLAGELL
Russell SLAGELL
Malcom SMITH
Linda SONIER
James SPOUSTA
PAGE 25
Jerry STEFFEN
Patricia STEVENS
Janet STOY
Philip SUMMER
Maurice TAIT
Nancy TAIT
PAGE 26
Thomas TAYLOR
Diane TEMPLE
Wallace TEMPLE
Treva VANATTEN
Shirley VANHORN
Donald VERLINDE
PAGE 27
Joe VILLARREAL
Mary Ann VITEK
Dale WAGER
Karen WAGNER
Douglas WAKEFIELD
Marion WALKER
PAGE 28
Melvin WARREN
Eunice WIEBER
Arthur WILSON
Duane WINELAND
Judy WITT
Gary WORRALL
PAGE 29
Russell WRIGHT
David YALLUP
John YORDY



Surnames A - JSurnames K - QSurnames R - Z

Clinton County Historical Society Home PageBack to Yearbook pageUnidentified Photos