Genealogist's Logo

Welcome to the Clinton County Historical Society
  Yearbook Page

Class of 1961
St. Johns High School

1961 SJH Yearbook


Yearbook courtesy of Ron & Kay Atkinson.

PAGE 1
William ACTON
Richard ARGERSINGER
Richard ANDERSON
Sandra ARNETTE
Darrell ANDRUS
Lavonne BALL
PAGE 2
Joan BARCLAY
Dennis BAUER
Margaret BARNES
Sharyl BAUER
Karen BASHORE
Donna BECK
PAGE 3
George BECK
Thomas BISHOP
Gerald BECKER
Barry BOETTGER
Robert BELLINGER
Barbara BOHIL
PAGE 4
Linda BOND
Sharon BURL
Richard BROWN
Tom COE
Kerry BUNGE
Dale COFFMAN
PAGE 5
Jonathan CORTRIGHT
Douglas CLAGG
James CROWELL
Uldis DAKERS
Diane CROWLEY
Patricia DAVIS
PAGE 6
Pam DAVIS
David DECKER
Barbara DEAN
Ed DEGEER
Barry DEAN
Anette DERSHEM
PAGE 7
Charles DICKENS
Charles ERNST
Diana DIETRICH
Gary ERNST
Paul EGGLESTON
Rex ERNST
PAGE 8
Patsy FENNER
Barry FLEGLER
Jack FINDLAY
Bob FOX
Gordon FISH
Leon FRECHEN
PAGE 9
Gayla  FRICKE
Dean GILL
Gary GARLOCK
Norma GOVE
Susan GIBSON
Jerry GREEN
PAGE 10
Patricia GREEN
Lois HALE
Kenneth GREENFIELD
Maida HALL
Judy GRENNELL
Ellen HALSEY
PAGE 11
Alan HAYES
Marilynn HENRY
Janice HECHT
Dan HERBRUCK
Elizabeth HENNING
Mike HETTINGER
PAGE 12
Ron HIGGINS
Carolyn HOLLEY
David HILLER
Russell HOLLEY
Judy HOAG
Heino HOLTZ
PAGE 13
Carolyn HOOVER
Karen HUFNAGEL
Jerry HOPP
Lois HUGGETT
Diane HUBEL
Judy HUGUELET
PAGE 14
Arlene HULL
Thomas IRRER
Judy HYNES
Thomas JENKINS
William IRRER
Cheryl JENSEN
PAGE 15
Gayla JOHNSON
Gail JORAE
Linda JOLLS
Karen JORAE
Marney JONES
Aleta KILPATRICK
PAGE 16
Korean KING
Sue LABAR
Gerald KLOECKNER
Marilyn LEAVITT
Dennis KOENIGSKNECHT
Judy LEWIS
PAGE 17
Moreen LEY
David LIVINGSTON
Richard LIETZKE
David LOCKWOOD
Janice LIETZKE
Phyllis LOTT
PAGE 18
Milo MANEVAL
Kea MATHEA
Dale MARTENS
Lyle MAYERS
John MARTIN
Shirley MAYERS
PAGE 19
Ruth Ann MOEGGENBERG
Arthur NEWHOUSE
Ann MOHNKE
Ardith NICHOLS
Gary NELLER
Mary NORTHOUSE
PAGE 20
Judy PLOWMAN
Gary POWERS
Paul PLOWMAN
Stephen POWERS
Susan POCUIS
Sharon PURVIS
PAGE 21
Rose Marie PARKS
Janice PATTISON
Evelyn PASCH
Richard PEASE
Gale PASEKA
Robert PENNY
PAGE 22
Doris RADEMACHER
Frank REMUS
Judy REESE
Jon RICE
Karen REHMANN
Mary RITZ
PAGE 23
Jean ROBINSON
Gary SCHAFER
Cynthia RUSSEL
Charles SCHNEIDER
Nancy SACKRIDER
Terry SCRANTON
PAGE 24
Gary SERRELL
Beverly SHULTZ
Larry SERRELL
James SHUSTER
William SHINN
John SIRA
PAGE 25
Margaret SLOWINSKI
Donald SMITH
Harold SMALLDON
Linda SMITH
Alan SMITH
Marjorie SMITH
PAGE 26
Ruth Ann SMITH
Patricia SOHN
Warren SMITH
Robert SPEIDEL
William SMITH
Mildred STOCKWELL
PAGE 27
J. William STOLLER
Joyce THELEN
Pamela STROUSE
Doug THORNTON
Frances SUCHOWESKY
Judy TIEDT
PAGE 28
Joanne TROMBLEY
Larry WAGER
Mike TUTTLE
Priscilla WALKER
Ruth VANELLS
Maxine WALLJE
PAGE 29
Bette WALTON
Helen WEEKS
Marilynn WARD
Carol WELCH
Audrey WEITZ
Mike WERBISH
PAGE 30
Robert WILLIAMS
Dorothy WINSLOW
Ernie WILLIAMS
Donald WORKMAN
Joseph WILSON
Donald WRIGHT
PAGE 31
Wilma YORDY
Ruth ZISCHKE
Karen ZIMMERMAN



Surnames A - JSurnames K - QSurnames R - Z

Clinton County Historical Society Home PageBack to Yearbook pageUnidentified Photos