Genealogist's Logo

Welcome to the Clinton County Historical Society
  Yearbook Page

Class of 1963
St. Johns High School

1963 SJH Yearbook


Yearbook courtesy of Ron & Kay Atkinson.

PAGE 1
Sharon ARGERSINGER
Ronnie ATKINSON
Viola ATKINSON
Grace AUSTIN
Carolyn BAIRD
Marvin BALL
George BALMER
PAGE 2
Kathleen BANCROFT
Diane BAUER
Bonnie BECHER
Jane BECKER
Kathleen BIDDINGER
PAGE 3
Marilyn BLIZZARD
Bruce BOND
Danny BOOS
Richard BROWN
Kenneth BRYA
PAGE 4
Gary BRZAK
Darrell BUCK
Jerry BUNGE
Sharon CLELAND
James COFFMAN
Sharon COOK
Richard CRESSMAN
PAGE 5
Sharie CRESSMAN
Astrida DAKERS
Holly DAVIS
Beverly DERSHEM
Larry DERSHEM
Maureen DUNKEL
Marsha EATON
PAGE 6
Janet FELDPAUSCH
Janet FINDLAY
Larry FLAK
George FORD
Richard FOX
PAGE 7
Elaine GAVENDA
Marie GREENE
Lyle GREENFIELD
Linda GREER
Janet GRIFFITH
PAGE 8
Linda HARTENBURG
Marvin HAYES
Jeanne HEIBECK
Drucilla HENNING
Dallas HERBRUCK
Thomas HETTINGER
Ronald HICKS
PAGE 9
Judith HOPP
Frank HUFNAGEL
Kenneth HUNGERFORD
Bonnie HUNT
Charles JENKINS
Barbara JONES
Michael JONES
PAGE 10
Melissa JOPKE
Glee JURY
Crystal KASPER
Diane KEYES
Carl KILPATRICK
PAGE 11
David KLOECKNER
Joan KUBICA
Barbara KUHNS
Mary KUNTZ
James KURNCZ
PAGE 12
Beverly LEAVITT
Carl LEWIS
Sally LEWIS
Alan LIETZKE
Charles LUNDY
Charles MAGSIG
Pamela MAHAR
PAGE 13
Gary MARTENS
Sandra MESSER
Kendall MOHNKE
Marilyn MOORE
Larry MOSHER
Gladys MOTZ
Joyce MRAZEK
PAGE 14
Tanya NEVEAU
Linda OCHIS
Sandra PARKS
Barbara PARR
Donald PATTISON
PAGE 15
Cheryl PEARSON
Marcia PENIX
Ronald PHINNEY
Ruth PHINNEY
Charles PIERCE
PAGE 16
Carol PINKNEY
Chris POPE
Kathie PORTER
Kenneth PRICE
Jonathan PULLING JR.
Joseph RADEMACHER
Mac RATHBUN
PAGE 17
Linda REDMAN
Lois REDMAN
Norma RIOJAS
Kenneth SALISBURY
Sue SAUDERS
Margaret SCHAEFER
Charlene SCHMIDTMANN
PAGE 18
Carol SCHULTHEISS
Cord SCHUTTE
Sharon SEARLES
Jerry SHARICK
Janice SHUMAKER
PAGE 19
Linda SILLMAN
Janet SIPKOVSKY
Paula SIPKOVSKY
Lana SMIT
Elizabeth SMITH
PAGE 20
Joseph SMITH
Linda SMITH
Ronald SMITH
Vernon SNYDER
Albert SODMAN
Mary Jane SODMAN
Patricia STEWART
PAGE 21
Ann STONE
Carole STOY
George SUMMER
Linda SWAGART
Diane THELEN
Janice THURSTON
Roger TIEDT
PAGE 22
Beatrice TOMASEK
Ronald TRAYER
Michael VANELLS
Michael VERLINDE
Johnny VILLARREAL
PAGE 23
Raymond VITEK
Barbara WAGGONER
Janet WALKER
Brian WALTZ
Dianne WALTZ
PAGE 24
Grant WARD
Thomas WELSH
Janet WENNER
James WERT
Roger WESEMAN
Elvin WIEBER
Melvin WIEBER
PAGE 25
Wilbur WILLIS
Rose WILSON
Donna WITT
Lyle WITT
Kenneth WOHLFERT
Wallace YORDY
Sarah YOUNG
PAGE 26
Susan ZISCHKE
Linda ZIMMERMAN


Surnames A - JSurnames K - QSurnames R - Z

Clinton County Historical Society Home PageBack to Yearbook pageUnidentified Photos