Genealogist's Logo

Welcome to the Clinton County Historical Society
  Yearbook Page

Class of 1964
St. Johns High School

1964 SJH Yearbook


Yearbook courtesy of Ron & Kay Atkinson.

PAGE 1
Carl ANDRUS
Alden ARGERSINGER
Daryl ARNTZ
Bonnie BAKER
Sheila BARKER
PAGE 2
Mike BARNES
Sharon BERKHOUSEN
Muriel BECKER
Michael BISHOP
Diane BLIED
Douglas BOAK
Bruce BLIZZARD
PAGE 3
Jeannette BOAK
Bernadette BOHIL
Eileen BOYCE
James BRAINARD
Sandra BROWN
Mike BURNHAM
Larry BURK
PAGE 4
Billie BUSHRE
Janice CASTNER
Dave CLEVELAND
Larry COLANDO
Edward COLETTA
PAGE 5
Helen CORKIN
Jean CONN
Timothy CORNWELL
Joyce CORWIN
Patricia CREESE
Roger CROWELL
PAGE 6
Gloria DELAERE
Francine EIRSCHELE
Barbara DEAN
Fredrick DICK
Connie DEVEREAUX
Jamie DEYOUNG
Cheryl CURTIS
PAGE 7
Douglas ELDRIDGE
Kay EISLER
Janet ERNST
Christine ESCH
Phillip ESCH
Ronald FEDEWA
Robert FARRIER
PAGE 8
William FELDPAUSCH
John FIELD
Richard FENNER
Daniel FINDLAY
Jean FINDLAY
Linda FISH
PAGE 9
Judith FLAK
Cynthia FLEGLER
William FLEGLER
Michael FLEISCHER
Pattie GANTON
Michael GAREY
David GELLER
PAGE 10
Mary GOWER
Terry GRIFFITH
Brian HAAS
Jay HALLEAD
Gerald HARDMAN
PAGE 11 (No Photo)
Gary HARRIS
Donald HARTENBERG
Paticia HATHAWAY
Betty HODGE
Darrell HOEVE
Evelyn HOLLEY
Rachel HOPKINS
PAGE 12
Yvonne HOPP
Patricia HOUGHTEN
Betty HOWELL
Sandra HYLER
Duane JACKSON
PAGE 13
Russell JOHNSON
Marcia JASTRAM
Sherry JONES
William JONES
Rita JORAE
Dwight KEES
Ruth JORAE
PAGE 14
Judy KEYS
Mark KLOECKNER
Rick KNIGHT
Kathleen LANTERMAN
Linda LEWIS
PAGE 15
Douglas LEY
Steve LIETZKE
Sallie MCCLINTOCK
Gary LOCHER
Julainne MCCULLOUGH
Judy LOVEGROVE
PAGE 16
Edward MCDOWELL
Dan MAREK
Charles MCMILLEN
Herlinda MARTINEZ
Janet MARTIN
Felix MEDINA
Virgil MARTEN
PAGE 17
Barbara MICHALEK
Gary MOON
David MIDDLETON
Douglas MOHNKE
Carol MORIARITY
David MOSS
PAGE 18
Jerald MOTZ
Helen MUELLER
Donna MRAZEK
Scott MUNGER
Pamela MURTON
Bernard NEWHOUSE
Barbara NEWHOUSE
PAGE 19
Larry NICKOLS
Larry NOBIS
Morris NOONAN
Linda PADGETT
Susan PAKSI
Laura PARMENTER
Edward PASEKA
PAGE 20
Christine PAUTKE
Michael PECK
Stanley PEWOSKI
Richard PLOWMAN
Dorothy POHL
Sharon POPE
PAGE 21
Victor POST
Ronald POWERS
Frank PROCHAZKA
Linda PURVIS
Diane RADEMACHER
Mary RADEMACHER
Bonnie RASEY
PAGE 22
Jean RAYMAN
Rosemary REMUS
Sandra RHINES
Rex ROWELL
Sue SALTERS
PAGE 23
Janice SAUDERS
Elaine SCHAEFER
Gene SCHNEIDER
Leon SEARLES
Bonnie SHARICK
Robert SHINABERRY
Wilda SHIPLEY
PAGE 24
Fred SIPKOVSKY
Jeanne SIRA
John SIRRINE
Barbara SMITH
Bernadette SMITH
PAGE 25
Douglas SMITH
Kay SMITH
Kirk SMITH
Thomas SMITH
Richard SNYDER
Alice SPIEDEL
Gary SPELLMAN
PAGE 26
Joyce SPENCELY
Joanna SPITZLEY
Lynda STEVENSON
Leon STEWART
Stanley SUCHOWESKY
John SUTFIN
PAGE 27
Judy SUTLIFF
Dennis SYKORA
George TAYLOR
James TAYLOR
Terry TAYLOR
Dean TEMPLE
PAGE 28
Russell SULLIVAN
William WITT
Mary Ann WILKIE
Ann WELLER
James WAGAR
Jesse VILLERREAL
PAGE 29
Keith THURSTON
Nancy TRAYER
Linda WOODBURY
Marcia WOODBURY
Cynthia WOODHAMS
Joann WORKMAN
PAGE 30
Linda WORRALL
Susan ZIGLER
Mark ZELL
Dan BAKITA
Charles GILBERT
Gerald WRIGHT


Surnames A - JSurnames K - QSurnames R - Z

Clinton County Historical Society Home PageBack to Yearbook pageUnidentified Photos