Genealogist's Logo

Welcome to the Clinton County Historical Society
  Yearbook Page

Class of 1965
St. Johns High School

1965 SJH Yearbook


Yearbook courtesy of Sandra (Fleischer) Cleveland.

PAGE 1
Kurt ACTON
Michael BAIRD
Alan ANDERSON
Lorraine ANDERSON
Ronald ANTES
Terry ALLEN
Sandra ARGERSINGER
Shirley ASHENFELTER
PAGE 2
Bonita BALLARD
Beverly BARCLAY
Kenneth BARTHOLOMEW
Theodore BEDELL
Donald BECK
Dennis BECKER
Gary BECKER
Judy BEARD
PAGE 3
Jean BENSON
Teala BESKO
Elaine BLACKMAN
Clark BERKHOUSEN
Dennis BLAKESLEE
Allen BOAK
Don BOAK
Jon BOTTUM
PAGE 4
Shirley BOWEN
Penny BROOKS
Jerry BROWN
Linda BRYANT
Sue BURGESS
Sherlyn BRZAK
Larry BRYA
Bruce CAMPBELL
PAGE 5
Thomas CARTER
Arthur CAUDY
Lois CLAUSS
Morris CONKLIN
Terrence CORNWELL
Kenneth CROWELL
James CRONKHITE
Gary CRAWLEY
PAGE 6
Willard CURTIS Jr.
Thomas DANLEY
Alan DAVIS
Barbara DEIBERT
Ernest DEGEER
Marie DELONG
Roger DERSHEM
Claudette DECKER
PAGE 7
William DERSHEM
Sandra DERSHEM
Elnora DUMOND
Michelle DREW
Billie DOHONEY
Marvin DOLLARHITE
Lois DODWAY
Lonny DEVEREAUX
PAGE 8
Diane EVITTS
Karl DUNSMORE
Elizabeth EATON
Celia EBERT
Dennis DUNKEL
Roger EATON
Janice ELDRIDGE
Gary EISELER
PAGE 9
Rex FERGUSON
Ronald FITCH
Sandra FLEISCHER
Jean FOOTE
Cynthia FOX
Delores FRITZ
David MESH
Terence GREEN
PAGE 10
Yvonne HARLOW
Carol HALL
Gail HARTE
Carol GREENFIELD
Barry HALLEAD
David HAMER
Dennis HANKEY
Patricia HEIBECK
PAGE 11
Karen HENDERSHOT
Lorraine HICKS
Louise HICKS
Judy HOSPODAR
Marsha HILLER
Kathleen HOPP
Elizabeth HUFNAGEL
Georgia HUHN
PAGE 12
Sue HUMPHREY
Mary Jo HUNGERFORD
Charles HUNTINGTON, II
James HYNES
Dorothy IKE
Terry IKE
Carol JACOBY
Coral JOHNSON
PAGE 13
Sherry JOLLS
James JORAE
Ralph KRIDNER
Camilla JORAE
Sherry KENTFIELD
Dawn JUMPER
Lila KOEPPE
Thomas KNIGHT
PAGE 14
Gerald KUBICA
Robert KRUMM
Ernest KUHNS
Robert LACHAPPELLE
Judith LANGLOIS
Dale LADISKY
Sue LAPEER
Mary LEBARON
PAGE 15
Jean LEWIS
Sheila LEY
Kathleen LISZEWSKI
Gloria LITTLE
Nancy LOCKWOOD
Kenneth LOVE
Robert LOWE
Sharon LUCAS
PAGE 16
Susan LUCI
Candace LYNAM
Douglas LUNDY
Lawrence MCMILLEN
Patricia MARTENS
Leroy MARTENS
Robin LYON
Ronald MACLUCKIE
PAGE 17
James MARTIN
Joseph MARTINEZ
Diana MASARIK
Anita MASTERSON
Ross MASARIK
Dora MEDINA
Natividad MEDINA
Mary MEYER
PAGE 18
Sharon MOTZ
Ralph MOEGGENBERG
Janice MILLER
Rosemary MOTZ
Michale MORIARTY
Allan MYERS
Jean NICHOLS
Terry O'CONNELL
PAGE 19
Denise O'LEARY
Barbara ONDRUSEK
Walter OSTROWSKI
Judy OSBORN
Janet PAKSI
Darlene ORWELLER
James PAKSI
Howard PARKS
PAGE 20
James POPE
Barbara PERRY
David POCIUS
Terry PINKNEY
Lawrence PIERCE
Joyce PLUNKETT
Terrance POWELL
Linda PARKS
PAGE 21
Connie POWERS
Susan POWERS
Marsha PROCHAZKA
Paula ROOF
Brenda PURVIS
Linda RHINES
Candy PRATT
Olga ROSITAS
PAGE 22
Molly SAPP
Mary Jane SALTERS
Dianna SALTER
Pat RYAN
Cathy SALTERS
Jon SCRANTON
Bob SECORD
Carolyn SEXTON
PAGE 23
Carol SHARICK
John SICKLES
William SIRRINE
Daniel SILLMAN
Dona SILVERS
George SMITH
Charles SMITH
Marilyn SMITH
PAGE 24
Roger SPEIDEL
Ivan SPERRY
Shirley STEINHARDT
Carla SNYDER
Bonnie STOCKWELL
Dennis STEFFEN
Mattie STOCKWELL
Lynette STEWART
PAGE 25
Delana SYKORA
Trenton TAYLOR
Karen SUMMER
Ned UPTON
Barbara THORTON
Kathleen UTTERBACK
Mary VILLARREAL
Gary URBAN
PAGE 26
Ruth WAITE
Robert VOLLBRACHT
John VITEK
Jean WALLING
Dale WALTON
Dennis WHITLOCK
Albert WERBISH
Leslie WARNER
PAGE 27
Ann WILBUR
Connie WILLIAMS
Carl YORDY
Deborah WIRICK
Barbara WILSON
Gary WOOD
Mary WITT
William YOUNG
PAGE 28
Sherryl YOUNGLOVE
Dan ZELENKA

NOT PICTURED
Ron GLASS
Roger PARSONS
Jim VARDON

IN MEMORIAM
Wayne GARLOCK


Surnames A - JSurnames K - QSurnames R - Z

Clinton County Historical Society Home PageBack to Yearbook pageUnidentified Photos