Genealogist's Logo

Welcome to the Clinton County Historical Society
  Yearbook Page

Class of 1966
St. Johns High School

1966 SJH Yearbook


Yearbook courtesy of Julie (Staines) Peters.

PAGE 1
Linda D. AUSTIN
Sue E. ALLAN
Gail N. AUTEN
Robert W. BARBER
Cayle H. BEAGLE
Ronald L. BARTON
James E. BATSHE
David E. BARKER
PAGE 2
Jeffrey O. BLACKMAN
Roger W. BEEBEE
Sally A. BOHIL
Cora A. BOULDREY
Ronald A. BOND
Dennis T. BONCHA
Karen L. BURGESS
William H. BROWN
PAGE 3
Arthur J. CARDY
Patricia D. BURNHAM
David E. BUSHRE
Sharon L. CALDER
Karen L. CARTER
PAGE 4
Richard O. CARMACK
Dale W. CASTEEL
Tomi Ann CORNWELL
Richard D. CORNWELL
Wilma A. CLARK
PAGE 5
Van P. COWAN
Richard D. CREESE
Margaret E. CORTRIGHT
Terry H. CROWLEY
Delia B. DAVIS
Terry E. DEAN
Ruth A. CURTIS
Gloria A. DEGEER
PAGE 6
Gale D. DEVEREAUX
Sharon K. DEVEREAUX
Julie A. DIETER
Ron W. DUSH
Susan K. DIEHL
George H. ENOCHS
Susan J. DURNER
Diane K. EISELER
PAGE 7
Marilyn K. FARRIER
Robert A. EVERY
Rosemary V. EVERY
Linda L. FLAK
Charles FISHER
PAGE 8
Randee W. FLOWERS
Maureen J. FLEGLER
Steve C. FRECHEN
Judy A. FOWLER
Paul L. GELLER

PAGE 9
Dennis L. GILLESPIE
Robert W. GILLSON
Terralee GLENN
James S. GURSKI
Theodore K. HALITSKY
David D. HAMBLETON
Constance L. HALL
Jean M. HALSEY
PAGE 10
Gordon H. HARRIS
Vicki M. HARLOW
Rodney L. HAYES
Candice K. HEIBECK
Jane A. HARRISON
Gloria A. HAYNES
Thomas C. HELMS
Dennis R. HENDERSON
PAGE 11
Susan K. HILLER
Patricia A. HETTINGER
David V. HILL
Lee M. HILL
Archie HOEBECKE
PAGE 12
John R. HOSPODAR
Nancy A. HOERNER
Janet M. HOUSER
Robert P. HOWE
Joanne E. HOWELL
PAGE 13
Alma G. HUNTLEY
Dan L. HYNES
Robyn G. HUDSON
Donald H. HUNGERFORD
Linda A. JOHNSON
Alan B. JOHNSON
Richard N. IRRER
James L. JOHNSON
PAGE 14
Stephen C. JORAE
Stanley P. JORAE
Marlis A. KELLEY
Wayne E. KING
Pamela J. HEMPSTED (KEYES)
Alan J. KOENIGSKNECHT
Martin L. KINGMAN
Jeanne E. KNUPP
PAGE 15
Janice A. KUBICA
Elyse M. KREBEL
Thomas A LADISKY
Elizabeth A. KURIPLA
Michael F. LABAR
PAGE 16
Ann LEBLOND
Hannele P. LAURILA
Roger A. LEAVITT
James L. LEONARD
Christine M. LIGHT
PAGE 17
Helen Louise LIMON
Mitchell R. LOUTH
Anthony LIMON Jr.
Sandy J. MCCOY
Dennis R. MCCULLOUGH
Thomas C. MCKENZIE
Jack R. MCCURRY
Barbara A. MCKAY
PAGE 18
Paul C. MCKINNEY
Thomas C. MAIER
Diana L. MCQUEEN
Arthur T. MAHAR
Thomas H. MAREK
Nancy J. MAGSIG
Kathy E. MARTEN
Jeffrey A. MARTIN
PAGE 19
Matilda MARTINEZ
Richard L MEAD
Gloria J. MASARIK
Teresa R. MINIER
PAGE 20
Michael K. MYGRANTS
Warren MOEGGENBERG
Karen S. MOINET
Albert E. MOORE
Lynda K. MUNGER
PAGE 21
Terry L. ORDWAY
Robert T. ORTWEIN
Wayne C. NEVEAU
David J. PARKER
James E. PIERSON
Marilyn K. PARKS
Mary Ann PETRICK
Roy F. PLINE
PAGE 22
Marie A. POHL
Michael A. PUNG
Gary J. PRICE
James A. PRICE
Michael J. RADEMACHER
Eugene L. RADEMACHER
George G. PURVIS
Rosemarie RADEMACHER
PAGE 23
Theodore M. RAHL
James J. REHMANN
Dennis L. REEVES
Linda R. RASDALE
Daniel P. REDMAN
PAGE 24
Candice E. SAFFORD
Daniel R. RITTER
Garry R. SCHNEEBERGER
William J. ROZEN
Jean M. SCHAEFER
PAGE 25
Jeannette J. SCHNEIDER
James D. SCHULTHEISS
Mary E. SEXTON
James R. SMALLEY
Gordon C. SHIPLEY
Richard A. SLEIGHT
James H. SMIT
Donna M. SMITH
PAGE 26
Denny SPRINGER
John C. SPOUSTA
Elliott J. SMITH
Gordon P. SMITH
LaVerne L. SUTFIN
Harold A. TAYLOR
Mary M. STEWART
Budd SUTLIFF
PAGE 27
Larry M. TIEDT
Mary Jane THELEN
Douglas J. THOMPSON
Carlos VALLIN
James C. UPHAM
PAGE 28
Donna VANBELKUM
Jean M. VALYER
Francene M. VANAMBURG
Michael D. VENDEVILLE
Agnes M. VITEK
PAGE 29
Betty J. WADELL
Rodney B. WALLING
Anna M. VOISINET
Donald WARD
Kathryn M. WEED
James A. WELSH
Bernadette M. WARSTLER
Jerry L. WEISMILLER
PAGE 30
Lawrence C. WINELAND
John N. WILLIAMS
John E. WILSON
Sharlene K. WILKIE
Douglas L. WITT
Marliss J. WITT
James R. WOOD
Ellen M. WOODBURY
PAGE 31
Pamela S. WOODBURY
Dennis R. WORRALL
Alva E. WOODHAMS
Paul R. WOODS
Michael L. ZIGLER
Douglas R. WORRALL

Not pictured:
Cora J. HUNTLEY
Pieter VERDONK
Mickey FINN, cum laude



Surnames A - JSurnames K - QSurnames R - Z

Clinton County Historical Society Home PageBack to Yearbook pageUnidentified Photos