Genealogist's Logo

Welcome to the Clinton County Historical Society
  Yearbook Page

Class of 1968
St. Johns High School

1968 SJH Yearbook


Yearbook courtesy of Julie (Staines) Peters.

PAGE 1
Albert T. ALLABY, Jr.
Philip A. BAIR
Patricia S. ALLLAN
David BALL
John A. BARNES
William J. BARTHOLOMEW
Donna M. BALLARD
Terry L. BEARD
PAGE 2
Mark B. BENNETT
Helen M. BENSON
Dale L. BEERS
Allan C. BOETTGER
Sterling B. BOLDREY, Jr.
Eileen K. BOAK
Michael A. BIRDSLEY
PAGE 3
Janet E. BOTIMER
Roxanne BRADLEY
Susan K. BROWN
Cathy L. BUCK
Rosemary J. BURNS
Kathleen M. CARTER
David L. CASTNER
PAGE 4
Richard L. COLETTA
Deborah A. CONLEY
Linda K. CASTNER
Robert C. COCHRUN
Kathleen R. CORNELL
Dale G. DAVIS
Penny S. CROWELL
Lois M. COURTLAND
PAGE 5
Nancy A. DELONG
Carolyn A. DEMOREST
Andrew H. DERSHEM
Robert F. DEVEREAUX
Jo M. DOHONEY

PAGE 6
Sally L. DUSH
Linda E. DUSH
Bruce E. DURBIN
Patrick T. DURNER
Marilyn K. EICHORN
Wayne E. EIRSCHELE
PAGE 7
Charlene A. FLAK
William F. EISELER
Jeannie E. FLEISCHER
Terri L. FARRIER
Dee Ann K. GILL
Patricia L. FOX
Paul E. FOX
PAGE 8
Jo A. FROST
Michael B GALVACH
Linda M. FRIESEN
Janean A. GELLER
Cary D. HAMBLETON
Steven A. GREGORY
Jennifer L. GOETZE

PAGE 9
David A. HARPER
Kendra S. HARPER
Diane C. HARR
Bruce R. HARTE
Randy L. HART
Terry L. HART
Joanne R. HECHT
PAGE 10
Douglas F. HERBRUCK
Bruce A. HOLCOMB
B. Richard HOLCOMB
Linda L. HOLSTEIN
Michael A. HENNING
PAGE 11
Cynthia L. HUDSON
Diane K. HOTT
Stanley W. HOTT
David L. HOWE
Allen H. JACOBUS
Kenneth W. JAKUS
Dorothy J. JENKINS
Robert D. JOHNSON
PAGE 12
Michael A. KARBER
Diana L. JONES
Pamela K. KELLOGG
Thomas J. KEHR
Joseph W. KEILEN
Paula I. KJELLEROS
PAGE 13
Marsha A. KOSHT
Phyllis E. KLEUCKLING
Kurt D. KNIGHT
Judy M. KIRBY
Russell K. KRAMER
Steven A. HOWALK
Sandra J. KRAMER
Kenneth J. KURNCZ
PAGE 14
James R. KUS
Kenneth W. LADUKE
Brent R. LAW
John M. LAWRENCE
Lyn S. LEBLOND
Daniel A. LAW
Anna L. LEONARD
PAGE 15
Janet M. LEONARD
Andre M. LEWIS
Rhonda L. LEWIS
Doug B. LITTLE
Connie L. LITWILLER
Dennis R. LEY
Trudy A. LIETZKE
PAGE 16
Sidney A. LOUNDS
Norman J. LOVE
Nancy A. LOCHER
Theodore S. LOOMIS
Lorinda M. LUMBERT
James A. LUNDY
Edward C. LUBLOW
Robert W. LUNDY
PAGE 17
Linda R. MAREK
Kris W. MABIE
Michael L. MARTIN
Sandra L. MASARIK
Kathleen E. MALUSEK
PAGE 18
Michael J. MCKAY
Cesar MEDINA
Sandra L. MCQUEEN
Dennis L. MOORE
Bruce D. MOORE
George F. MEHNEY
Toby D. MISHLER
PAGE 19
Janice L. MOORE
David S. NICHELSON
William J. NEMCIK
James F. ORDWAY
Jeffrey W. NOBIS
Dennis R. OAKLEY
Cathy M. NUSER
PAGE 20
Phillip N. PARMELEE
Donald L. PALMER
Linda J. PASEKA
Mark A. OTT
David D. PECK, Jr.
Douglas R. PECK
Janet PEWOSKI
Vicki J. PASEKA
PAGE 21
David PIERSON
Janet E. PUNG
Bruce E. PLINE
Kathleen M. PIERSON
Kathleen C. POPE
PAGE 22
Richard D. RANDOLPH
Thomas R. RADEMACHER
Kut D. RAMSAY
Kay Ann C. RADEMACHER
Brenda A. RICHMOND
Susanne REMUS
Stephen A. RENNELLS
Edward C. RASDALE
PAGE 23
Judith A. RIPPLE
Alan W. ROBERTS
Diane D. ROBINSON
Richard A. RIDDLE
Armando J. ROSITAS
Gerald C. ROSSOW, Jr.
PAGE 24
Jacqueline M. SCHNEIDER
Robert M. RUTTER
James G. SALISBURY
John B. SALEMI, III
Glenn A. SCHULTZ
Bobby G. SEES
Allen R. SIBLEY
PAGE 25
Patricia M. SMITH
Bonnie L. SPEIDEL
Dawn G. SMITH
Cindy L. SMITH
Mark A. SMITH
Kay O. SMITH
Ginger L. SIMPSON
PAGE 26
Kristin E. STEPHENSON
Emerson K. STOCKWELL, Jr.
Gayle W. STEWART
Deborah L. STROUSE
Linda J. SPOUSTA
PAGE 27
Stephen D. TARR
Marjorie J. THORNTON
Cheryl K. SUTFIN
Donna M. THELEN
Frank A VANAMBURG
Joy E. VANETTEN
James N. VANBELKUM
Jeralyn G. TOBIN
PAGE 28
Constance M. WAKEFIELD
Susan L. WARSTLER
Terrie L. WATSON
Geoggrey K. WHITE
Beth A. WEBER
Susan M. WICKERHAM
PAGE 29
Peggy J. YOUNG
Michael R. WIERMAN
Rosalee L. YURCSO
Larry L. WOOD
Kathleen B. ZUKER

Not pictured:
Cecil L. BERLIN, Jr.
Sheila J. BOWERMAN
David L. DIEHL
C. Douglas LUTHER
William E. MCCONNELL
Arnold E. THORNTON
Herman R. VERDONK



Surnames A - JSurnames K - QSurnames R - Z

Clinton County Historical Society Home PageBack to Yearbook pageUnidentified Photos