Genealogist's Logo

Welcome to the Clinton County Historical Society
  Yearbook Page

Class of 1971
St. Johns High School

1971 SJH Yearbook


Yearbook courtesy of Karla (Rademacher) Bellingar.

PAGE 1
John W. ADAMSKI
Esperanze ALCARAZ
Vicki L. AMOS
Janet L. ANDREWS
Linda M. ASHBAUGH
Karen S. ASHER
Ruth J. ASHLEY
Randy L. ATKINSON
Ralph E. BAILEY
Rose Marie BAKER
Brent L. BALLINGER
Dennis R. BALLINGER
PAGE 2
Karen L. BARKER
Joanne L. BENEDICT
Edward L. BISHOP
Maynard J. BOYCE
PAGE 3
Carlyle E. BARNES , Jr.
Rebecca A. BARRETT
Wayne A. BAST
Kenneth L. BENTLEY
Linda G. BERKHOUSEN
Cheryl L. BISHOP
Edwin A. BOETTGER
Richard BOLTER
Katherine L. BOWERMAN
George D. BROWN
Michael A. BROWN
Gary L. BURK
PAGE 4
Lawrence D. BURK
Connie L. BURNHAM
Judy L. BUTLER
Brian D. CARPENTER
Margaret A. CASTNER
Eric D. CHANT
Leo F. CLARK
Debra L. COCHRUN
Delores A. COLLARD
Michael R. CORNELL
Charles D. CORNELL
Gregory L. CRAWLEY
PAGE 5
Mary Anne BUTLER
Charles A. CHEENEY
Sandra K. CORNELL
Ronald G. CUTHBERT
PAGE 6
Ann L. DAVIS
James D. DAVIS
Peter H. DECAMP, Jr.
Virginia A. DELONG
Denise A. DERSHEM
James P. DERSHEM
PAGE 7
Stephen R. D. DEVORE
Brenda K. DOWNING
Thomas J. DOYLE
Diane L. DUNKEL
Mary J. DURNER
Barbara J. EATON
Debbie A. EATON
Bruce G. EISELER
Bryan D. EISELER
Dean L. EISLER
John ESTES
A. Catherine ETTINGER
PAGE 8
Donald E. EVITTS
Gregory K. FAUGHT
Linda M. FELDPAUSCH
James K. FINDLAY
Richard J. FISHER
Phyllis K. FLAK
Rick L. FLEGEL
Earlene M. FLEGLER
David B. FLERMOEN
Gary M. FRENCH
LuAnn K. FRENCH
William Richard FRENCH
PAGE 9
L. Jeanne FERDEN
Sandy FLAK
Wendy M. FOOTE
William Robert FRENCH
PAGE 10
Robert A. FRIESEN
Kathleen A. GAFFNEY
John GARCIA
Charles R. GELLER
Chris A. GENTRY
Mary J. GOMEZ
PAGE 11
Diana L. GOOD
Connie L. GOVE
Robert GREEN
Kathryn A. GROST
Christine S. HAKER
Shirley A. HALFMANN
Joyce A. HALSTEAD
Lorraine E. HARGER
Dean A. HARPER
Ray M. HARRIS
Lawrence H. HATCH
Lawrence B. HAYES
PAGE 12
Andrew L. HENNING
Cynthia A. HOLLIS
Christine J. IDZKOWSKI
Ann M. JENSEN
PAGE 13
Patricia A. HENNING
James A. HETTLER
Janice M. HEUER
Mary H. HOTT
Eugene A. HOWE
Brad P. HUNTLEY
David D. IKE
Kathryn M. IRRER
Carl JASTRAM
Deanne M. JORAE
Christine E. JUMPER
Mary A. JUNE
PAGE 14
Diann L. KANASKI
Joann A. KANASKI
Shirley J. KAREK
Joe L. KASPER
Curtis L. KECK
Ronald R. KEILEN
Timothy J. KELLER
Vicki L. KELLOGG
Judith A. KEYES
Paul C. KIRKPATRICK
Christine M. KISSANE
Karen C. KOHLS
PAGE 15
Cindy J. KOSHT
Sheila A. KOWALK
Chris M. KRAMER
Quentin P. KUNTZ
Barbara A. KURNCZ
Patrick LADISKY
PAGE 16
Harry D. LANCE
Joy Anne LARSEN
Mary L. LEFEVERE
Dean C. LERG
Maureen P. LEWIS
Luane M. LUMBERT
Barbara K. MAIER
David W. MAKI
Janice M. MANKEY
Lawrence R. MANKEY
Marti S. MARKMAN
PAGE 17
Stephen A. LENON
Gregory D. LOUNDS
David W. MANKER
Cynthia D. MAZZOLINI
PAGE 18
Stephen R. MEAD
Gerald S. MITCHELL
Robert T. MITOSINKA
Susan M. MOHNKE
Ronald D. MOON
Susan E. MOREHOUSE
Wayne R. MORRISON
Ronald T. MOTZ
Thomas C. MOTZ
Linda S. MURPHY
Carl J. MURRAY
Kent R. MURTON
PAGE 19
Eileen K. MCCLINTOCK
Ronald S. MCELROY
Joyce L. MCLAUGHLIN
James I. MCQUEEN
Gwendolyn (DICKMAN) NASH
Max A. NOONAN

PAGE 20
David H. OATLEY
Susan J. PALMER
Karen E. PARKS
Kim W. PATTERSON
PAGE 21
Debra OCHIS
Joseph D. ONDRUSEK
William G. ORDWAY
Rosemary A. PARADISE
Marilyn C. PARKER
Douglas A. PARKER
Timothy J. PARKS
Rodney W. PASCH
Rebecca M. PASEKA
Van R. PATTERSON
Linda E. PATTON
Roy L. PEDERSON
PAGE 22
Mary I. PERRY
Jean K. PETERSON
Michael F. PLAZA
Jacqueline K. PLINE
Judy A. PRICE
Timothy R. PRICE
Colleen J. RADEMACHER
Donna M. RADEMACHER
Gary M. RADEMACHER
Kathleene E. RANDOLPH
Randy D. RANDOLPH
Thomas J. RASDALE
PAGE 23
Roberta C. REEVES
Lambert A. REHMANN
Ruth A. REMUS
Kathleen M. REYNOLDS
Crystal L. RHYNARD
Lynda M. RICE
PAGE 24
Polly RICHARDS
Lynn M> RILEY
Cheryl A. ROMIG
Pamela S. ROSSOW
Debra L. SALTER
Denine A. SCHNEIDER
Beth J. SCHULTZ
Debbie M. SEYREK
Suzanne L. SHANE
Patrice K. SHINABERY
Veto J. SILVESTRI
Mary Patricia SIRRINE
PAGE 25
Joan M. ROSEKRANS
Thomas P. SCHNEIDER
Nancy J. SHARICK
Dennis L. SISSON
PAGE 26
Steven V. SMALLEY
John F. SMIT
Jane M. SMITH
Jeanette E. SMITH
Lynn E. SMITH
Roger A. SNYDER
Kelly J. SPICER
Sandra K. SPOUSTA
Rachelle S. STACHEL
Linda M. STAUFFER
Blaine L. STEVENS
Bonnie R. STEVENS
PAGE 27
Dan L. STOCKWELL
Richard A. STOLLER
Dennis J. SWEENEY
Rosanne M. SZARKA
Gary A. TAYLOR
Marlene L. TAYLOR
PAGE 28
Cynthia K. THAYER
Randall E. THAYER
Steven J. THORNTON
Denise A. THURSTON
Deborah K. TOWNE
Catherine J. TURNER
PAGE 29
Patricia D. VANDERSTOW
Alice VILLARREAL
Lawrence R. VITEK
Theresa M> VOISINET
Lynn D. WAGER
Gloria K. WAGGONER
Larry W. WAKEFIELD
Jacolyn C. WALTON
Thomas P. WARSTLER
Darlene M. WEBER
Jody A. WESTLAND
Ronald C. WHITEFIELD
PAGE 30
Robert W. WICKERHAM
Thomas B. WIEBER
Marlin J. WIERMAN
Kathleen A. WILLIAMS
Lois M. WILLIAMS
Pauline M. WILSON
Lee VOLZ (In Memoriam)
PAGE 31
Debra L. WILLIAMS
Keith A. WINELAND
Daria A. WIRTH
Lenore A. WOOD
PAGE 32
Janeen WOODBURY
Rhonda F. WOODBURY
Debra K. WOODHAMS
Joseph P. YOCK
Steven W. YOUNGLOVE
Carole J. YUREK
Joyce M. ZELL
Not pictured:
Reuben L. HAMILTON, Jr.
Wayne D. KARBER
Roger L. KNICKERBOCKER
Dan KUS
Kurt G. MARTIN
Therese R. OLIVIER
Patricia S. RICHARDS
Frederick A. ROOT
Arthur L. SEARLES
Connie S. SMITH
Michael D. SMITH
Patrick C. WEBER


Surnames A - JSurnames K - QSurnames R - Z

Clinton County Historical Society Home PageBack to Yearbook pageUnidentified Photos