Genealogist's Logo

Welcome to the Clinton County Historical Society
  Yearbook Page

Class of 1977
St. Johns High School

1977 SJH Yearbook


Yearbook courtesy of Julie (Latimer) Hopkins.

PAGE 1
Bret ACINO
Scott AMOS
Gary ANDREWS
Janell AUTEN
Susan AYLSWORTH
Lori BALLARD
Lisa BALLINGER
Terry BALLINGER
Chris BANCROFT
Michael BANCROFT
Daniel BARKER
Mark BARRETT
PAGE 2
Gerald BASHORE
Cathleen BAST
Dane BAUER
Deborah BAUMAN
Nathan BEAM
Robert BECK
Randy BELLANT
Debra BENNETT
Cindy BETZ
Claudia BISHOP
Lorraine BISHOP
Steven BISSELL
PAGE 3
Kurt BLACK
Katrina BLOOD
Rhonda BLOOMFIELD
John BOND
Cheryl BOUCHEY
Janice BOYLE
Mitchell BRAMAN
Wendy BROCKMYRE
Joe BROKAW
Philip BROOKE
PAGE 4
Bryan BROOKS
Dale BROWNLEE
Mike BRUIN
Marshel BRUSH
Laurie BRUSSEL
Brian BUCKLEY
John BUGGS
Lynne BUGGS
PAGE 5
Lisa BRUNS
Veronica BUTLER
Jeffery CANTRELL
Emma CARUSS
Joyce CASE
Mark COCKRUM
Glenn COFFMAN
James COLE
Dale COMPEAU
Jill COOK
Michelle CORNELL
PAGE 6
Cathy CURTIS
Richard CURTIS
Shawn CURTIS
David CUSHING
Jeff DAKERS
Rhonda DAVIS
Wayne DEDYNE
Lynn DENOVICH
Dale DEVEREAUX
Thomas DICKEN
Robert DICKMAN
PAGE 7
Stephen DIETRICH
Randy DILDAY
Roxann DOAK
Brian DOTY
Laureen DOUGLASS
Dru DOWNING
Joyce DROSTE
Linda DUBAY
Steve DUNIGAN
Dwayne DUSH
PAGE 8
William EISLER
Lela ELLIS
Gregory ELMORE
Lee ESCH
Melanie ESCHER
Tim ESTES
William ESTES
Shirley EVANS
PAGE 9
Kay FAIVOR
Karrinda FEDEREAU
Kathleen FEDEWA
Richard FERRALL
Kevin FISHER
Mike GARROD
Mark GELLER
Philip GLOWACKI
William GLOWACKI
Patrick GOFF
Gerald GOOD
Mark GROST
PAGE 10
Laura GUENTHER
Thomas GUY
Dean HALL
Jamie HALLENBECK
Cindy HALSTEAD
Carl HANECKOW
Keith HARGER
Ross HARLOW
Kaye Ann HARR
Denise HARRAH
Joan HARRIS
Randy HATTA
PAGE 11
Bruce HEBELER
Joel HENNING
Perry HENNING
Dan HINE
Robert HINE
Mary HINTON
Steven HOLBROCK
Gerald HOLLIS
Ray HOLMER
PAGE 12
Mary HORAN
Pamela HOWARD
Sally HOWE
Lonnie HOYT
Joseph HUARD
Regina HOXIE
Amy HUNT
Laura HURST
Lisa HURST
PAGE 13
Joan IDSKOWSKI
Gordon IOCCO
Joseph IRRER
Mark JACOBS
Mary Ellen JOHNSON
Daniel JORAE
Nancy JORAE
Pamela JORAE
PAGE 14
Barbara KARBER
Leann KARBER
Sharon KARBER
Annette KECK
Michael KENNER
Steven KEILEN
Shannon KELLY
Julie KENTFIELD
Cindy KNICKERBOCHER
PAGE 15
Mary KOKENIGSKNECHT
Larry LARSEN
Lauren LARSEN
Lori LASHAWAY
Julie LATIMER
Mike LAUZON
Lynne LEDUKE
Stephanie LESLIE
Gregory LEWIS
Theresa LINDOW
Bryan LINTEMUTH
Ronald LONG
PAGE 16
Lorraine LORENC
Jim LOW
Karen LOW
Christine LOZANO
Ernie LUTTIG
Pam LUTZ
Philip MAGSIG
Diane MAIER
PAGE 17
Scott MAILAND
Mike MAJESKI
Carol MANKEY
Mike MARTIN
David MARTIS
Susan MARTON
Rudy MASARIK
Diane MASSEY
Jamie MEE
Dawn MENOVSKE
PAGE 18
Jay MILLER
Marilyn MILLER
Robin MILLER (PETTIGREW)
Michael MINARIK
Dalietta MITCHELL
Richard MITCHELL
PAGE 19
Patricia MOORE
Debra MOTZ
Josephine MUELLER
Martin MUSOLF
Mark MYERS
Hien NGUYEN
Scott NICHOLAS
Linda NURENBERG
Judy O'CONNOR
Tamara OSBORNE
PAGE 20
David PADDOCK
LeaAnn PALMER
Jeff PARADISE
Mark PARDEE
Jeannie PARKER
Lance PARMALEE
William PENIX
Susan PETERSON (CATLIN)
Gregory PETRICK
Mark PITTMAN
PAGE 21
Cindy PLACER
James PLOWMAN
Monica PRATI
James PRICE
Jerry PRICE
Brian PUETZ
Janet PURTILL
Robin PURTILL
Maria PYTLOWANYJ
Bonnie QUICK
Ann RADEMACHER
Anne RADEMACHER
PAGE 22
Marcia RADEMACHER
Mark RADINA
Loretta REDMOND
John REEVES
David REHA
Scott REHMANN
Alan RENNELLS
Randy REY
PAGE 23
Jay RICHARDS
John RICHMOND
Martin RICHMOND
Patrick RILEY
Mark ROGERS
Bonnie ROSSOW
Bruce ROSSOW
Lynn RUESTMAN
Ron SCHAEFER
Gary SCHAFER
Kathy SCHIRMER
PAGE 24
Catherine SCHLARF
Becky SCHAMALTZ
Scott SCHMID
Steve SCHNEEBERGER
Ann SCHNEIDER
Janette SCHNEIDER
Jeff SCHNEIDER
Theresa SCHNEIDER
PAGE 25
Linda SCHOMISCH
Robert SCHUELLER
Alexia SCOTT
Randy SEARLES
Stanley SEARLES
John SEAVEY
Terry SEHLKE
Craig SHAVER
Randy SHELDON
Vida Marie SHINABERY
Dale SILLMAN
Linda Simon FELDPAUSCH
PAGE 26
Darlene SKYM
Anne SLOTE
Armond SMITH
Bryan SMITH
Eric SMITH
Jeff SMITH
Kimberly SMITH
Michael R. SMITH
Michael V. SMITH
Julie SNATER
Roger SOSEBEE
Sandy SOUSLEY
PAGE 27
Georgia SPADE
David SPROAT
Mary STACHEL
Brian STEAVENS
Sandy STEPHENSON
Larry STEVENS
John STEVENSON
Brian STINE
Cheryl STOCKENHAUER
Colleen STODDARD
PAGE 28
Keith STORK
Cheryl STUMP
Sue Ann SUCHEK
Jim SURDENIK
Robert SWANCHARA
Julie TAIT
Edward THELEN
Gail THELEN
PAGE 29
Marcia THELEN
James THURLOW
Linda THURSTON
Annette TODOSCIUK
Steve TURCOTTE
Gordon TURNER
Joann VALLANCE
Ronald VANBELKUM
Mark VANDEVORT
PAGE 30
Lynda VERMEERSCH
Dawn VINING (HOOD)
Rick VINING
Karen VOISINET
Jean WELTON
Lucinda WARD (HUGUELET)
Mark WARNER
Nancy WARSTLER
PAGE 31
Scott WATSON
Michelle WAWSCZYK
Thomas WELSH
Diane WELTON
Doug WHITFORD
Mary WHITFORD
Johanna WIERSMA
Shelley WILKES
Joanne WILKIE
PAGE 32
Scott WILKIE
Thomas WILKIE
Carol WILLIAMS
Linda WILLIAMS
Richard WILLIAMS
Kimberly WINELAND
Alison WINTER
Cary WOOD
PAGE 33
Teresa WOOD
Julie WOODBURY
Arnold WOODHAMS
Susan WOODHAMS
Stephanie WORRALL
Kimberly ZARKA
Lisa ZIMMERMAN
Lee ZUKER



Surnames A - JSurnames K - QSurnames R - Z

Clinton County Historical Society Home PageBack to Yearbook pageUnidentified Photos