Genealogist's Logo

Welcome to the Clinton County Historical Society
  Yearbook Page

Class of 1979
St. Johns High School

1979 SJH Yearbook


Yearbook courtesy of Karla (Rademacher) Bellingar.

PAGE 1
Bart ACINO
James ALBERT
Donald ANDREWS
Ronald ANDREWS
James ARCHAMBAULT
Karl ARMSTRONG
Yasmin ARYAN
Kristine AYLSWORTH
Jeffrey BALLINGER
PAGE 2
Todd BALLINGER
Brenda BANCROFT
Teresa BARKER
Erron BARKS
Brenda BARNES
Emerson BARNUM
PAGE 3
Gary BATCHELOR
Tim BATES
Gregg BAXTER
Steven BEARUP
Lisa BECKER
Rick BELBECK
Brenda BENNETT
Yvonne BENNETT
Sandra BENTLEY
Jennifer BEWLEY
Alan BIDDINGER
Matthew BISHOP
PAGE 4
Kevin BLOOMFIELD
Melissa BOHLEY
Steve BOWER
Richard BRENNAN
Michael BROCKMYRE
Gloria BROWN
Mark BROWNFIELD
Mark BRUIN
Sheryl BRUSSEL
PAGE 5
Sally Jo BUGGS
Tim BUGGS
Jill BURGIS
Sandra BURK
PAGE 6
Roy BURNHAM
Patricia BUTLER
Tom BUTTERS
Karen CANUM
Lori CARDY
Richard CARTER
Denise CERNY
Tracey CHALMERS
Tamara CHAMBERLIN
PAGE 7
Lisa CHAPKO
Terry CHURCHES
Mason CLARK
Steve CLELAND
Ty Ann COBB
Keith COFFMAN
Susan COLEMAN
Cheryl COMPEAU
Cheryl CONKLIN
Cheryl COOPER
PAGE 8
Dawn CORTWRIGHT
Jane COX
James CRESSMAN
Dean CRONKHITE
Cheryl CROWELL
Carrie CURTIS
Lisa CURTIS
Steve CURTIS
PAGE 9
Kathleen CUSHING
Julie DAKERS
Sheila DAVEY
Robert DAVIS
Jose DEDROOG
James DEDYNE
Janette DEITRICH
Calvin DELO
Brenda DELONG
Paul DESPEREZ
Darlene DEVEREAUX
Mary DEVEREAUX
PAGE 10
Mike DEWEY
David DIETZ
Janet DOYLE
Jean DROSTE
David DUBAY
Marea DUNSMORE
Kathleen EATON
Bonnie EISLER
PAGE 11
Michael ELDRIDGE
Stephanie ELMORE
Michelle ENGLISH
Daric ESCHER
Margaret FAIVOR
Karen FEDEWA
Julie FEEMAN
Donna FELDPAUSCH
Monica FIELDS (HOSKINS)
Tom FLEGEL
PAGE 12
Dawn FONGER
Mark FONGERS
Lisa FOY
Lance GARDNER
Dixa GARROD
Debbie GELLER
Marcia GELLER
Lon GIBSON
PAGE 13
Ted GIBSON
Laura GILL
Craig GOFF
Phillip GOOD
Don GOODKNECHT
Alan GOVE
Donna GRANT
Mark GRENNELL
Timothy GROST
Bruce GUENTHER
Daniel HALSTEAD
Jeanette HANKINS
PAGE 14
Dawn HANSON
Sarah HAVILAND
Sheila HAYES
Shari HEBELER
Mark HEIBECK
Tricia HETRICK
Julie HOLM
Rita HOOVER
PAGE 15
LuAnn HOPP
Walter HOTEN Jr.
Chris HOWE
Stacie HUFNAGEL
Douglas HUNTLEY
David HURST
Randy INGALLS
Sandra ISLES
Jerry JAKUS
Margaret JANISSE
PAGE 16
Elizabeth JOHNSON
Connie JORAE
David JORAE
Dennis JURY
Russell KANASKI
Dean KARBER
Jayne KECK
Brian KIEL
PAGE 17
Victoria KINGLSEY
Elizabeth KIRSCHENBAUER
Pat KIRSCHENBAUER
Donna KLEEMAN
Patrick KLEIN
Lisa KUHNS
Douglas KURIPLA
Katherine KYES
PAGE 18
Robert LABRIE
Kenneth LASHAWAY
Luther LATCHAW
Daniel LATIMER
Lynette LAWRENCE
Patty LEDUKE
Marie LENON
Scott LITWILLER
Jason LIVINGTON
Rick LONG
Rodney LOUNDS
James LOZNAK
PAGE 19
Brian LUSK
Bill LUTTIG
Barbara MACK
Brian MADAR
Cindy MADSEN
Paul MAGSIG
Larry MAIER
Teresa MAKARA
John MALUSEK
Patricia MALUSEK
PAGE 20
Kimberly MARTIN
Lisa MARTIN
Pamela MATHIAS
Laura MATSON
Jill MATTER
Diane MAURER
Thomas MCCAUSEY
Lecia MCKEACHIE
PAGE 21
Tammy MCNAMARA
Sandra MEAD
Torsten MEINERS
Debbie MENOVSKE
Laura MILLER
Marie MILLER
Angela MUSCATO
Gary MYERS
Grant MYERS
Alan NELSON
PAGE 22
Hoa NGUYEN
Barbara NOWAK
Clifford OLES
Steven O'NEILL
Anita ORSON
Jeff OSBORNE
Kimberly PAKSI
Scott PARDEE
PAGE 23
Sheldon PARKER
Keith PARSONS
Linda PATTERSON
Connie PATTISON
Regina PEASE
Kelly PERTLER
Eugene PIERCE
Kathi PIFER
Laurie PITTMAN
Gregory POXSON
Lois PURCHASE
Gerald RADEMACHER
PAGE 24
Leon RADEMACHER
Felice RAPPUHN
Victor RENSBERRY
Dan REUTER
Norman REWERTS
Jeffrey RICE
Donna RICHARDSON
Michelle RITZ
PAGE 25
Teri RITZ
Linda ROESNER
Cheryl ROJAS
Teresa SALAZAR
Robin SAMPLE
Michael SANFORD
Sandra SCHAFER
Russell SCHLARF
Bill SCHMIDT
Kathleen SCHNEIDER
PAGE 26
Gerald SCHUTZENHOFER
Julie SEARLES
Laura SEARS
Erin SEAVEY
Tracy SEHLKE
Daniel SEPERIC
John SHAVER
Mark SLAGELL
Carrie SMITH
Heather SMITH
Lisa SMITH
Sean SMITH
PAGE 27
Susan SMITH
Theresa SMITH
Rodney SNAY
Teresa SNYDER
PAGE 28
Babette SOSEBEE
Scott SOUSLEY
Joe SPEERBRECKER
Michael STAFFORD
Robert STEVENSON III
Rebecca STEWART
Gwyn STINE
Kurt STORK
PAGE 29
Scott STRAHLE
Susan STRATTON
Michelle STRICKLER
Jeffery SWEARS
Tama SWEENEY
Camela TAYLOR
Joan TAYLOR
Lisa THELEN
PAGE 30
Marilyn THELEN
Patricie THELEN
Robert THOMPSON
Thomas THURSTON
Harry TODOSCIUK
Marsha TRACY
Glenn TURCOTTE
Brenda VAHOVICK
Randall VANDEMARK
Deborah VANEK
Steve VANNOTE
Rodney VANORSDOL
PAGE 31
Debora (WILLIAMS) VANVLEET
Patrick VERDERESE
Michael VITEK
Ann VITOUS
Kathleen VOISINET
Kim VORASE
PAGE 32
Steven WADSWORTH
Todd WARNER
Geoffrey WASHBURN
Thomas WASSA
Tammy WAGAR
Cynthia WARR
PAGE 33
Bob WATSON
Klay WATSON
Karen WEATHERWAX
Timothy WEATHERWAX
Anne WEAVER
Paula WHITFORD
David WILCOX
Lynne WILKIE
Randal WILLETT
Leonard WILLIAMS
PAGE 34
Troy WILSON
David WISEMAN
Daniel WITT
Margaret WOOD
Eric WOODBURY
Carmon YOUNG
Edward ZAMARRON


Surnames A - JSurnames K - QSurnames R - Z

Clinton County Historical Society Home PageBack to Yearbook pageUnidentified Photos