Genealogist's Logo

Welcome to the Clinton County Historical Society
  Yearbook Page

Class of 1980
St. Johns High School

1980 SJH Yearbook


Yearbook courtesy of Karla (Rademacher) Bellingar.

PAGE 1
Ester ALCARAZ
Jeanneane AMMONS
Jeffrey ANDREWS
Linda ANDREWS
PAGE 2
Marvin ARGERSINGER
Norma ARIAS
Michelle ARMBRUSTMACHER
Joyce ARNETT
Amir ARYAN
Robert BACON
Bambi BAILEY
Kevin BAILEY
Nancy BAKER
Todd BAKITA
Brenda BALLINGER
Wendy BANCROFT
PAGE 3
Garth BANNINGA
Jon BARKS
Brian BARRETT
Carolyn BAST
Lisa BEACHUM
Mary BEAUCHAMP
Debra BECK
Sally BECK
PAGE 4
Diane BELLINGAR
Brenda BENSINGER
Doug BENSINGER
Bob BERTOLDI
Ron BETZ
Craig BILLIPS
Barrett BLAYLOCK
Brenda BOLING
PAGE 5
Linda BOLING
Judy BOLLES
Kim (Ingalls) BRAMAN
Eric BROCK
Bryan BROCKMYRE
Larry BROWN
Teresa BROWNFIELD
Mary Anne BUGGS
David BURK
Kevin BURNS
Kurt BUSHRE
Tracy CAMPBELL
Tom CARDENAS
Peggy CARROLL
Margaret CARSON
Richard CARSON
PAGE 6
Joan CAUDY
Joseph CAUDY
Sharon CHATFIELD
Douglas CLARK
Julie COCKRUM
Chris COLE
Kevin CONLEY
Kurt CONLEY
Brenda COOK
Lisa COOK
Connie COOPER
Kathy COOPER
Richard CORTRIGHT
Beth COWAN
Christine COX
Jerry CURTIS
PAGE 7
Jeff CUTHBERT
Arthur D'HONDT
Donna DARA
George DAVIS
Peggy DELONG
Vincent DOERR
Julie DOUGLASS
Becky DOWNING
Robert DOWNING
Lisa DROSTE
Paul DUGUAY
Penny DUNIGAN
Debbie EASLICK
Robert EATON
Steve EATON
Teresa EBERHARD
PAGE 8
Donald EBNIT
Daniel ECKLEY
Cherri ELLIS
Marg ENGEL
Sheri ESCH
Darlene EVITTS
Sarah FARRIER
Nargess FASSIH
Penny FEDEREAU
Curtis FEDEWA
Douglas FEDEWA
Mary FEDEWA
Ruth FEDEWA
Erik FERDEN
Cindy FERRALL
Denise FERRIS
PAGE 9
Leslie FONGERS
Camilla FOSTER
Lionel FOUTS
Kenneth FOX
Linda FOX
Thomas FOX
Leslie FOY
Edward FRECHEN
PAGE 10
Patricia FRENCH
Dawn GARDNER
Gerald GILBERT
Michelle GILL
Kathleen GOFF
Martin GOLDMAN
Don GRANT
Martin GREEN
Debra GRENNELL
Scott HALL
Kimberlyn HANES
Leon HARRIS
Todd HATHAWAY
Doug HAUSER
Garret HAYES
Leslie HAZLE
PAGE 11
Scott HELLER
Denise HENNING
Billie HILL
John HOLBROOK
Shawn HOLCOMB
Sam HOLLIS
PAGE 12
Kay HOOKEY
Norman HOOVER
Linda HOPP
Scott HOUSER
Sandra HOWARD
Jeffrey HOWE
Lori HOWELL
Ann HUARD
Bethann HUNT
Dan HUNT
Jamie IRRER
Linette JACOBS
Ford JONES
Laurie JORAE
Janis KARBER
Bryan KARLIK
PAGE 13
Jeff KIMPER
Barb KENTFIELD
Betty (Roll) KENTFIELD
Barb KERR
Peter KLEIN
Terry KNAUS
Jeff KOSLOSKI
Jeanne KRAMER
Jolene KUENZLI
Larry KUS
Brent LABAR
Brent LAIDLER
Brent LANGE
Susan LANGE
Sharon LAW
Robin LAWSON
PAGE 14
Doris LEGERE
Diane LEHNEN
John LENON
Richard LIGHT
Bradley LINTEMUTH
Shelly LITTLE
Joseph LORENC
Robert LOWE
Ernie LOWELL
Ruth LUMBERT
Linda LUTTIG
Steven MAAS
Timothy MADSEN
Marybeth MAJESKI
Yvonne MAKARA
Benjamin MANRING

PAGE 15
Sandra MARTENS
Reuben MARTINEZ
Teresa MARTINEZ
Diane MATSON
Teresa MAURER
Kathleen MCCARTHY
Teresa MCCLINTIC
Laurie MCNAMARA
PAGE 16
Candace MCQUEEN
Robert MEE
Stephanie MEYER
Elaine MILLER
Sheryl MILLS
Christina MINARIK
Peter MINOTT
Jack MINSKY
Michael MOORE
Cheryl MORGAN
Danita MORLEY
Timothy MOTZ
PAGE 17
Ed MOX
Jeffrey MUSOLF
Debra NIERENBERGER
Michael O'DELL
Bruce ORWELLER
Ronda OSGA
Gary PADDOCK
Laurie PAGE
Joseph PARKER
Robert PARKS
Teri PATTERSON
PAGE 18
Joan PAWLOWSKI
Jeff D. PEARSON
Jeff G. PEARSON
Jackie PETERS
Tracy PIFER
Teri PITCHFORD
Jeff PLOWMAN
William PONTIUS
PAGE 19
Rhonda POST
Elizabeth POUCH
Todd PRIOR
David PUNG
Patty PUNG
Sharon PUNG
Mark PURTILL
Linda RADEMACHER
Catherine RAYMAN
Jack REDMOND
Michelle REHMANN
Andy REPATH
Calvin RICE
Lonnie RIGGLE
Joyce RILEY
Melinda ROCK
PAGE 20
Alejandra RODRIGUEZ
Debra ROOT
James RUBY
Duane RUDY
Vicki RYAN
Gilda SAFAEI
Stacy SALISBURY
Vicki SALTERS
Kristine SCHAEFER
Dan SCHNEIDER
David SCHRADER
Beth SCHUMAKER
Todd SCOTT
Dave SEHLKE
Brent SHEEN
Todd SHELLBURG
PAGE 21
Roxanne SHELLITO
Michelle SIGNS
Jeff SIMCOX
Larry SLADE
Jeffrey SMITH
Mary SMITH
Stephanie SNYDER
Patricia SOLIZ
Gail SPADE
Andrew SPENCER
Korte  ST. JOHN
John STAFORD
Cindy STEAVENS
Don STODDARD
Jay STRAHLE
Helene STRATTON
PAGE 22
Beverly STUMP
Robert SUTHERLAND
John SWAGART
Douglas SWANCHARA
Marsha SWANSON
Sheri SWINDLEHURST
Bruce SZARKA
Kathleen TEICHERT
Ronald TELLING
Cindy TERPENING
Lisa TERRELL
Brenda THELEN
Dean THELEN
James THELEN
Linda THELEN
Shirley THELEN
PAGE 23
Coby THOMPSON
Rhonda TIEDT
Marlene TINGAY
Daniel TODD
William TRESSEL
Jeff TRUDELL
Shari TURINI
Kimberlee URIBE
Scott VANBUREN
Kaya VANHEININGEN
Michael VANROOYAN
Brenda VANVLEET
PAGE 24
Pamela VECASEY
Lori VINING
Bethann WALKER
Todd WALKER
Wesley WARD
William WARD
William WAHBURN
Timothy WEAVER
PAGE 25
David WEBER
Michelle WHITE
Suzanne WHITMORE
Paul WILKIE
John WILLETTE
Nancy WILLIAMS
Sandra WILLIAMS
Cynthia WILSON
PAGE 26
Randy WING
Timothy WINSOR
James WINTER
Jane WITT
Peter WITTEVEEN
Fred WOOD
Greg WOOD
Rebecca WOOD
Sherlyn (Potts) WOOD
Christine WOODBURY
Susan YALLUP
Connie YAW
Tammy YOUNG
Tony YOUNG


Surnames A - JSurnames K - QSurnames R - Z

Clinton County Historical Society Home PageBack to Yearbook pageUnidentified Photos