Genealogist's Logo

Welcome to the Clinton County Historical Society
  Yearbook Page

Class of 1981
St. Johns High School

1981 SJH Yearbook


Yearbook courtesy of Karla (Rademacher) Bellingar.

PAGE 1
Julie ABBOTT
Linda ALCARAZ
Robyn ANDERSON
Chris ARGERSINGER
Tom ARGUMEDO
Linda AURAND
Julie BADEAUX
Lynette BAILEY
Susan BAKER
Chris BALLINGER
Julie BANCROFT
Scott BANCROFT
Tracy BARBER
Tricia BARNES
Steve BAXTER
Dean BECKNER
PAGE 2
Dave BELBECK
Michele BELLINGAR
Tim BELLINGAR
Laurie BENNER
Julie BENNETT
Ramona BERGDOLT
James BERTOLDI
Gary BLASEN
Sandy BOLING
Jay BOYLE
Kendra BRADLEY
Melinda BROCK
Mary BROCKMYRE
Colleen BROWN
Glenn BROWN
Jeff BROWN
PAGE 3
LuAnn BROWNLEE
Mary BRUIN
Tammy BRUNNER
Rick BRUSH
Cyndy BRYA
Beth BUCKLEY
Carrie BUGGS
Sally BURGIS
Lori BURNS
Kurt BUSHRE
Gary CAMPBELL
Scott CHALMERS
Scott CHAMBERLAIN
Gary CHANT
Chris CHAPKO
Michelle CHUINTI
PAGE 4
Lori CHMIKO
LaJeana COAN
Mark COAN
Charles COLEMAN
Ron COMPEAU
Loren CONKLIN
Suzanne CORNELL
Lisa COX
Jeff CRESSMAN
Todd CRESSMAN
Rodney CROWELL
Tim CURTIS
Henrik DAHL
Jeff DEBRABANDER
Annette DEMARAIS
Lisa DEWEY
PAGE 5
Tim DICKMAN
Chris DIETZ
Mike DIETZ
Michele DOERR
Kellie DOSS
Renae DOUGLASS
Sue DOWNING
Nancy DROSTE
PAGE 6
Dave EBERT
Eric EBERT
Brenda EISLER
Eric ESCH
Chris FAIRCHILD
Chester FARRIER
Jeff FARRIER
Sue FEDEREAU
Bruce FEDEWA
Dan FEDEWA
Scott FITZPATRICK
Betty FLEMING
Ann FOX
Mike FOX
Ken FRECHEN
Irenna GARAPETIAN
PAGE 7
Traci GARDNER
Cathy GAVENDA
Thora GEIGER
Alana GEORGE
Jeff GEORGE
Todd GILROY
Teri GLADDEN
Michelle GOODKNECHT
Mark GOVE
Debra GROENKE
Karla GRUBAUGH
Dan HALFMAN
Ed HELLENBECK
Denise HALSTEAD
Craig HANKSIN
Craig HARDMAN
PAGE 8
Lori HARRINGTON
Ken HARRIS
Kurt HAYES
Don HEALY
Mike HENNING
Bill HENNING
Truls HENRIKSEN
Melanie HERENDEEN
PAGE 9
David HIGGINS
Gerald HINE
Sandy HOLLIS
Renee HOLMES
David HOLSTEIN
Michelle HOUSKA
Teresa HUDSON
Todd HUDSON
PAGE 10
Lori HUFNAGEL
Carol HUGUELET
Wendy HUGUELET
Mark HUMENIK
Tom HUNT
Robert HURST
Jayne HYZER
Lisa INGALLS
Leah JAKUS
Kim JAPINGA
Shelly JELINEK
Chris JOHNSON
Diane JOHNSON
Dave JOHNSTON
Elizabeth JORAE
Mike JORAE
PAGE 11
Annette JUHALA
Mike KEELER
Robert KELLEY
Richard KIEL
Dave KINGSBURY
Rich KINGSLEY
Kim KLOECKNER
Ron KOEPPEN
Pam KOSLOSKI
Debra KRUMM
Lori KUS
Debbie LABAR
Todd LASKOSKY
Mark LATCHAW
Stephanie LAWSON
Mary LOPEZ
PAGE 12
Tracy LOW
Michelle LUDWICK
Berlinda LUMBERT
Marcia LUSK
Gregg MADAR
Dave MAGELI
Gloria MAIER
James MAKARA
PAGE 13
Mike MAKARA
Jerry MALEK
Don MANKE
Jeff MAPLES
Becky MARTEN
Debra MARTEN
Mike MARTIN
Sam MARTINEZ
Julie MARTON
James MASARIK
Rich MATHIAS
Dean MAZZOLINI
Bill MCCARTHY
Chris MEE
James MEHNEY
Joe MENOVSKE
PAGE 14
Jane MILLER
Karen MILLER
Terry MINARIK
Venus MONTRY
Bryan MOORE
Jon MUSOLF
Darlene MYERS
Cindy NEUHARDT
Alisha NISWONGER
Eric O'CONNELL
Kevin O'CONNOR
Brian O'SHAUGHENESSEY
Yoko OKINO
Annlouise OLSSON
Pat OSBORNE
Kendra PAKSI
PAGE 15
Shelley PARDEE
Mike PARKER
Jeff PEARSALL
Krashelda PEASE
Tammy PEASE
Jeff PECK
Kim PECK
Jerry PETERS
Larry PETERSON
Debbie PHILLIPS
Susan PICKWORTH
Blake PIERMAN
Jeff PIOSZAK
Russell PITCHFORD
Dan PLOWMAN
Lynette PRICE
PAGE 16
Christine PUNG
Steve PUNG
Ann PURTILL
Dianne QUICK
Pam RACE
Karla RADEMACHER
Brenda RALSTON
Ruth RASDALE

PAGE 17
Tim RAYMAN
Penny REDMOND
Jane REHMANN
Heather REPATH
Joe REWERTS
Jay RICHARDS
Mike RILEY
Jerry RITZ
PAGE 18
Kelly ROLFE
Eric ROOT
Scott ROSSOW
Don ROUTLEY
Chris RUSSELL
Kathy RUSSELL
Bruce RUTTER
Mary SALAZAR
Tony SALAZAR
Joel SALINAS
Susan SAMPLE
Gary SANTRUCEK
Sharon SCHAFER
Sandy SCHLART
Janet SCHMID
Sharon SCHOMISCH
PAGE 19
Jane SCHUELLER
James SCHUTZENHOFER
Cindy SEAGRAVES
Rhyne SEE
Sherrie SEHLKE
Scott SHUTES
Brent SIMON
Ken SIMON
Rebecca SKAGGS
Kurt SLAMKA
Doug SLEEP
David SMALLDON
Cheryl Biddinger SMITH
Donald SMITH
Julie A. SMITH
Julie M. SMITH
PAGE 20
Pam SMITH
Stephanie SMITH
Barr SNYDER
Roger SOCKNESS
Linda SPEERS
Bethann SPITZLEY
Kelly SPOONER
Caroline STACHEL
Anne STAFFORD
Chris STIFFLER
Kara SUTHERLAND
Paul SWAGART
Mitchell SWEENEY
Tod SYTEK
Tom TEICHERT
Mike TERPENING
PAGE 21
Kristan TETENS
Denise THELEN
Mike THELEN
Tim THELEN
Everett THORNTON
Renee THUM
Craig TIEDT
Mike TIEDT
PAGE 22
Andy TODOSCIUK
Gene TURCOTTE
Karolyn URIBE
Kristin VALENTINE
Al VALLIN
Doug VANBELKUM
Dave VANETTEN
Mary VANETTEN
Betsy VANVLEET
Mike VECASEY
Doug VITEK
Tom VITOUS
Mark VOISIN
Linda WAINWRIGHT
Beth WALKER
Lori WARNER
PAGE 23
Connie WASHBURN
Sharon WATTS
Garry WEAVER
Julie WESTERN
Coleen WHETSTINE
Tammy WILLETT
Steve WILSON
Lisa WING
Candi WINSLOW
Calvin WINSOR
Dougl WISE
Dave WITT
Ralph WOOD
Sue WOOD
Cindy WOODBURY
Lori WOODBURY
PAGE 24
Barry WOODHAMS
Jessica YOUNESS
Dale YOUNG
Kevin YOUNG
Scott YOUNG
Melissa ZIMMERMAN
Marty ZUKER


Surnames A - JSurnames K - QSurnames R - Z

Clinton County Historical Society Home PageBack to Yearbook pageUnidentified Photos