Genealogist's Logo

Welcome to the Clinton County Historical Society
  Yearbook Page

Class of 1984
St. Johns High School

1984 SJH Yearbook


Yearbook courtesy of Janet Kieffer, Millie Searles & the St. Johns High School.

PAGE 1
Theresa ABBOTT
Karen ADAIR
Gordon ADAMS
Ricky ALCARAZ
John ARCHAMBAULT
Cherie ARMSTRONG
PAGE 2
Jeff ARRELL
Ernest AUGHENBAUGH
Dell BAKER
Jennifer BALLINGER
Randy BARBER
Jill BARNUM
Christine BARRETT
Susan BARRETT
John BEACH
Julie BECKER
William BENSINGER
Donald BOAK II
PAGE 3
Rita BOLLES
Michael BORON
Tom BOYNTON
Angella BRADLEY
Colleen BRADLEY
Deborah BROOKS
Martha BRUIN
Elaine BRUSH
Todd BRYA
Troy BRYA
David BRZAK
Molly BUGGS
PAGE 4
Cheryl BUNGE
Judith BUNN
Mary BURK
James BURKHARDT
Brenda BURNS
Robin BUTLER
Doug CARNICOM
Holly CARTWRIGHT
Susan CASLER
Sherri CATLIN
Robert CAULKINS
Angela CHURCH
PAGE 5
Kelly CLARK
David CLOUSE
Carolyn COOPER
Kim COOPER
Keith CORNELL
Julia COX
Shawn CONKLIN
Scott CRESSMAN
Kristine CRITES
PAGE 6
Paul CROSBY
Debra CROWELL
John CULHAM
Renea DEMOREST
Scott DETLOFF
Brian DEVEREAUX
Laura DOERR
Nadine DORN
Brian DOUGLASS
PAGE 7
Alan DROSTE
Jay DUNKEL
Peter DUNN
Tami DUNSMORE
Bethany EBERHARD
Douglas EISELER
James ELOWSKY
Jeffrey ELY
Garret ERNST
Jill ESCH
Russell ETTINGER
Jennifer FALK
PAGE 8
Carol FITZPATRICK
Laurie FIVECOAT
Jill FLEMING
Landon FOY
Melissa FRECHEN
Robin FUENTES
Jenine FURRY
Anthony GARCIA
Colleen GEHOSKI
Jennifer GENTRY
William GLADDEN
Cynthia GLERUM
PAGE 9
Daniel GLOWACKI
Theresa GLOWACKI
Linda GEORGE
Sallie GOOD
Jeffery GRANT
Michael GREEN
Jeffrey HACKETT
Marshell HALL
Mark HALSTEAD
PAGE 10
Eric HARGER
Neil HARTENBURG
Jeff HAYES
Karen HEALY
Jeffrey HEIBECK
Kimberly HEYER
Thomas HICKS
Minh HOAC
Peggie HOEBECKE
Diane HOFFER
Michael HOGAN
Mark HOLCOMB
PAGE 11
Margaret HORAN
Kathy HOWARD
Eric HUDSON
Carol HUFNAGEL
Dean HUFNAGEL
Lisa HULL
Darcie HUNT
Karen HUNT
Tim HYDE
Cheryl IRRER
Melissa JAKOVAC
Steven JAKUS
PAGE 12
Dawn JAPINGA
Scott JUNE
Tonya KAVO
Timothy KERBY
Rhonda KEYS
Thomas KLAVER
Rhonda KLEEMAN
Diane KNIGHT
Bernadett KNOBLAUCH
James KORIENEK
Dawn KRAMER
Sue KREJCAREK
PAGE 13
Denise KRUMM
Donald LAIDLER
Kim LANCE
Timothy LASKOSKY
Maureen LIST
Gary LOOMIS
Tammy LOPEZ
Christopher LOUCKS
Michael LOW
Rodney LUMBERT
Anngella MAGSIG
Timothy MAIER
PAGE 14
Todd MANEVAL
Noah MANRING
Paul MANRING
John MARTEN
Ricky MARTIN
Margaret MARTINDALE
David MAURER
Pamela MAURER
Penny MAURER
PAGE 15
Kimberly MCCLAIN
Tracey MCCRUMB
Joel MESH
Tina METZMAKER
Donald MINARIK
Patrick MITCHELL
Kendra MOHNKE
Lori MOON
Anne MOORE
Joseph MORIARTY
Chad MUNGER
Helena NELLIGAN
PAGE 16
Heather NETTLEMAN
Matthew NIEMI
Shelly OBERLIN
Leon ORWELLER
Michelle PAKSI
Heather PALMER
Patricia PARKS
Jill PARTEE
Loren PARTLO
Lori PATTENGILL
Ricky PAYNE
Cheryl PEREZ
PAGE 17
Audra PETERS
Michael PETERSON
Peter PFEIFFER
Eric PHELPS
Brian PHILLIPS
Teresa PICKWORTH
Kelly POHL
Julie POPE
Marty PORUBSKY
PAGE 18
Sheila POWELL
Steven PRATT
Craig PRICE
Scott PRICE
Teresa PRICE
Michelle PURTILL
David RADEMACHER
Christine RAPELJE
Shelly RAWSON
PAGE 19
Thomas RAYMAN
Gary RESSEGULE
Dawn REYNOLDS
James RIGGLE
Darren ROGERS
Todd ROHRBACK
Pamela ROLFE
Bonny ROLL
Danial RUSSELL
Jody RUSSELL
Paula RYAN
Terry SADLER
PAGE 20
Mechelle SAMPLE
Kimberly SAURBEK
Patrick SCHNEIDER
John SCHUMAKER
Richard SCHUTZENHOFER
Darren SCOTT
Janine SCOTT
Jill SEPERIC
Julie SHARICK
PAGE 21
Maria SAN JUAN
Linda SHAWNEE
Brent SHELTON II
Kevin SHINABERY
Melanie SHINN
Richard SHINN
PAGE 22
Joseph SIMMER
Tina SIMMON
Brook SIMMS
Charles SISUNG
Lori SLAMKA
Kristine SMALLDON
David SMITH
Douglas SMITH
Timothy SMITH
PAGE 23
Thomas SPEER
Bret SPRINGGAY
Teresa STEERE
Christine STEWART
Kenneth STEWART
Barbara STORK
PAGE 24
Laura STORK
Kimberly STUMP
Cheryl SUMMER
Gina SWEENEY
John TAYLOR
David TEED
PAGE 25
Jacquelin TEICHERT
William TENNANT
Kurt THELEN
Thomas THELEN
Wayne THOMPSON
George THORNBURG
PAGE 26
Eric THUM
William THURSTON
Ray TOOKER
Mark TRESSEL
Michael TRESSEL
Diane UPTON
PAGE 27
Mark URIBE
Steven VANDERVEST
Elizabeth VITOUS
Debra WAHR
Daniel WALKER
Christine WARREN
PAGE 28
Dale WATSON
John WEBER
Mark WEBSTER
April WEIR
Victoria WELCH
Richard WELLS
PAGE 29
Christopher WENTWORTH
Marci WILCOX
Kimberly WILLETT
Rebecca WILLIAMS
Penelope WINSLOW
Philip WINSOR
PAGE 30
Jennifer WISEMAN
Debra WITT
Cameron WOOD
Kimberly WRIGHT
Scott YOUNG
Michael ZAMARRON

NOT PICTURED
Carol BROWN
Sandy COOPER
Brian CRAMER
David FAVIOR
Bonnie FEAZELL
Randy GARROD
Jodi HENNINGSON
Kevin IRRER
James LARSEN
Daniel MCCORMICK
William MERCHAND JR.
Nancy NISWONGER
James PARKHOUSE
Karen PHELPS
Sompasong PONGRATIANA
Victor PURCHASE
Beverly ROWELL
Janice SNATER
John SNATER
Drenda SPRAUER
Michelle SUMMERS
Dana SWANSON
Danny WESTON


Surnames A - JSurnames K - QSurnames R - Z

Clinton County Historical Society Home PageBack to Yearbook pageUnidentified Photos