Genealogist's Logo

Welcome to the Clinton County Historical Society
  Yearbook Page

Class of 1986
St. Johns High School

1986 SJH Yearbook


Yearbook courtesy of Deb (VanCamp) Otberg.

PAGE 1
Lisa ALBAREZ
Joe ALCAREZ
Traci ALLEN
Tanya ANDRETZ
Mark ANDREWS
Greg ARGERSINGER
Cindy ARMBRUSTMACHER
Matt BAKER
Jim BALL
PAGE 2
Ed BALLINGER
Gwen BANNINGA
Lori BARRAS
Wendy BEACH
Theresa BEAGLE
Joanne BECKER
PAGE 3
Jeff BEEBE
Billi JO BELLANT
Scott BELLINGER
Mellanie BLACK
Roger BLASEN
Irene BOHLEY
Pat BOND
Ron BOWERS
Rick BREWBAKER
PAGE 4
David BROCKMYRE
Becky BROWN
Michelle BROWN
Rex BROWN
Trent BRYA
Jim BUCKLEY
PAGE 5
Norman BUCKWALTER
Suzi BEUEHLER
Debra BUNGE
Ruth BURK
Don BURNS
Kevin BURNS
Doug BUSH
Lisa BUSHONG
Steve CARROLL
PAGE 6
Renee CASARI
Mona CASE
Debra CASEY
Jim CAUDY
Jenny CAULKINS
Cindy CHURCH
PAGE 7
Robert CLEVELAND
Kelly COFFMAN
Corrine COX
Ryan CRESSMAN
Kimberly CULHAM
Kevin D'HONDT
PAGE 8
Chuck DESANDER
Melissa DEWITT
Jennifer DROSTE
Larry DURRANCE
Lori EBERT
Steven ECKERT
Cheryl EGRES
Brenda EISELER
Richard ELDRIDGE
PAGE 9
Michelle FALK
Amy FELDPAUSCH
Todd FELDPAUSCH
Scott FERRIS
Sean FITZPATRICK
Troy FOOTE
Dina FORTINO
Denise FOX
Erin FOX
PAGE 10
Lara FOY
Amy GALLOWAY
Odette GARAPETIAN
Todd GILLESPIE
Michael GOERGE
Ginny GOODMAN
PAGE 11
Catherine GOODRICH
Patrick GORMAN
Matthew GOVE
Tammie GRAMS
Scott GREER
Kristen GRUBAUGH
PAGE 12
Theresa HACKETT
Kristen HARRIER
David HARSH
Julie HARTENBURG
Laurie HARTENBURG
Candace HAUPERT
Becky HAYES
Laurie HENDERSON
Jeff HENNINGSON
PAGE 13
Elizabeth HERENDEEN
Danielle HERRON
Troy HILL
Duane HOFFER
Ronda HOLMES
Matthew HOLZHEI
Ann HUGHES
Kerry HUMPRHEY
Tracy HUNDEY
PAGE 14
Brent IRRER
Rebecca IRRER
Trent JAKUS
Nathan JONES
Deb KARLIK
Brian KAYSER
PAGE 15
John KEELER
Colleen KELLY
Missy KENTFIELD
Roya KHAVARI-MANESH
Lee KING
Rich KIRBY
Lisa KIRCHEN
James KISSANE
Korine KLOECKNER
PAGE 16
Theresa KOENIGSKNECHT
Greg KRUMM
Bruce LAMB
Chris LARSEN
Brian LEWIS
Darcy LEWIS

PAGE 17
Cindy LINMAN
Michelle LOTT
Curt LUTTIG
Tim LYON
Brian MAILAND
Tara MANEVAL
PAGE 18
Nikki MARQUARDT
Ben MARSHAL
Kevin MARTENS
Chris MARTIS
Jeff MAUER
Amy MAYERS
Vicki MCCRUMB
Steph MCGLOTHEN
Shelly MEDINA
PAGE 19
Jennifer MESH
Melissa MESH
David MILLER
Rachel MILLER
Angela MITOSINKA
Martin MOORE
Danette MUELLER
Shannon MULLANEY
Mary MURPHY
Angela MYSZAK
Rick MYSZAK
Sherri NICHOLS
PAGE 20
Michelle NUNN
Laura OAKWOOD
Michelle ORDWAY
Shawn OTTO
Janell PAKKA
Thomas PAPIERNIK
Cheryl PAWLOWSKI
Jody PETERS
Andrew PETERSON
Brian PLOWMAN
Carole POST
Jeff PRICE
PAGE 21
Ronald PUNG
Theresa PUNG
Christine PURVIS
Cheryl RADEMACHER
Dan REDMAN
Jean REWARTS
Cindy RENOLDS
Roxanne RIEVES
William RILEY
PAGE 22
Janet ROESNER
Tina ROSITAS
Scott RUDY
Kevin RUMZEK
Richard RUNIONS
Becky RUPPERT
Paula RUSSELL
Dorothy RUVOLO
Deborah SALISBURY
Lisa SALTERS
William SANDERSON
Arnold SANJUAN
PAGE 23
Lisa SAXTON
Michael SCHAEFER
Kevin SCHAFER
Steven SCHAFER
Amy SCHMIDT
Brenda SCHNEEBERGER
Tori SCHROEDER
Tina SHEETS
Thomas SHINABERY
PAGE 24
Sara SICKLES
Eric SIGNS
Alan SIMON
Bradley SMITH
Debra SMITH
Steve SMITH
PAGE 25
Jerry SNATER
Rhonda SOVEREIGN
Troy SPELLMAN
Tracy SPOONER
Deedra SPRINGGAY
Suzanne ST. JOHN
Taunia STEERE
Greta STEFFEN
Kelly STEVENS
Loretta STRICKLAND
Deanna STURGIS
Theodor SULDGEEST
PAGE 26
Troy TATROE
Darren TETENS
Charles THAYER
Paul THAYER
Daryl THELEN
Sandra THELEN
Bradford THOMPSON
Christine THOMPSON
Patricia THUNELL
PAGE 27
Thomas TORREZ
Paul TRAVIS
John TRAYER
Brian UPTON
Jeffrey VALLEY
Wendy VANBEELEN
John VANCALBERGH
Bobbi VARNEY
Michael VITEK
Jacquelyn SALISBURY
Kelly STEWART
Gary VITEK
PAGE 28
Kathleen VOISIN
Steven VOISINET
Carlton WADDINGTON
Sybil WAGAR
Kristina WARNER
Andy WATSON
Jacquelin WEBER
Stacie WEBSTER
Elizabeth WELCH
Roxanne WHITE
Christopher WHITFORD
Marianne WHITFORD
PAGE 29
Noelle WHITNEY
Sara WILCOX
Robert WILKIE
Mary WILKINS
Laureen WINELAND
Diane WITT
Sandra WOLFROM
Douglas WOOD
Suzanne WORKMAN
Brenda YALLUP
Loretta YOUNG
Kurt ZIEGLER
NOT PICTURED
Darin ARREL
Marvin COOPER
Michelle DEVEREAUX
Tammie DOXX
Daniel FAVIOR
John GLOVER
Richard HUFNAGEL
Lisa JOHNSTONE
Larry KOSIOSKI
Kelly KRAMER
Pam LEGERE
Thomas MOON
William NULPH
Lorrie PHELPS
Mike PRICE
David REED
Cindy RIGGLE
Dwight STEFFEN
Dawn VANDERVEST
Paul WOOD


Surnames A - JSurnames K - QSurnames R - Z

Clinton County Historical Society Home PageBack to Yearbook pageUnidentified Photos