Genealogist's Logo

Welcome to the Clinton County Historical Society
  Yearbook Page

Class of 1990
St. Johns High School

1990 SJH Yearbook


Yearbook courtesy of Shondra Hayner.

PAGE 1
Shelly ABBOTT
Chad ADAMS
Tracy ANDERSON
Tonya ANDRUS
Troy ARGERSINGER
Raymond AUGHENBAUGH
Paul AVERY
Mark BAILEY
Matthew BAKER
Christine BALDWIN
Michelle BANCROFT
Dawn BARAN
Stacie BARISH
Kara BARNHART
Kent BARTLEY
Chad BASHORE
Jeanette BECK
Nathan BECK
John BECKER
Scott BEEBE
PAGE 2
Brandee BLACK
Shawn BLACKMER
Daniel BLUNDY
Jennifer BOWERS
Amelia BOWLES
Carissa BOWLES
Mark BROCKER
Jennifer BROWN
Rebekah BROWN
Tina BRYA
Peter BUCHOLTZ
Scott BUNGE
Michael BURGESS
Michael BURK
Denise BURL
Scott BUTLER
Michael CAREY
Robbi CASE
Robert CASLER
Lisa CHALMERS
PAGE 3
Amy CHMIKO
Bart CHURCHES
Michelle CILWA
Rosemary COBB
Frederick COOK
Molly COOPER
Jennifer CORNWELL
Lara CURTIS
PAGE 4
Michelle DAVIS
Lyn DEMARIAS
Lynn DERSHEM
Mindy DURBIN
Laura DURRANCE
Ted ELLICKSON
Beth FEDEWA
Lisa FELDPAUSH
Tim FERUGSON
Vicki FERRIS
Julie FLEISCHMANN
Heather FOOTE
PAGE 5
Josh FOOTE
Angie FREDRICKSON
Aaron GAFFNEY
Tracie GEARHART
Cheryl GELLER
Bob GIFFORD
Jason GILLESPIE
Heather GILSON
Joshua GLEW
Jennifer GOODRICH
Kyle GRAHAM
Garrett GRAMS
Lorin GRAMS
Jennifer GRANT
Jennifer GREEN
Scott GREENFIELD
David HACKET
Kevin HALITSKY
Rob HALSEY
Kathy HARDEN
PAGE 6
Trina HARGER
Michelle HARPER
Nathan HARRIS
Lisa HARTENBURG
Micheal HAYES
Hans HEIKKINEN
Scott HENNING
Heidi HIGGINS
Patrick HILLEY
Trenten HINZE
Shawn HOGAN
Bradley HORTON
Ian HOUSTON
Nikole HULLIBERGER
Emily HUMPHREY
Eugenia HYATT
PAGE 7
Jacob ISENHOWER
Edward JACKSON
Aaron JOHNSON
Julie KEILEN
Tracy KERBY
Lisa KIRBY
Kirsten KIRKBRIDE
Jennifer KISSANE
Katherine KISSANE
Kevin KISSANE
Stephen KLEIN
Jessica KLUGE
Katrina KOENIGSKNECHT
David KUDWA
James KUDWA
Michael KURNCZ
PAGE 8
Nick KURNCZ
Roxanne KUSHMAUL
Kevin LADE
Lis LAFOREST
Gina LANCE
Angie LAPEER
Michelle LEHNER
Rebecca LEWIS
Tom LEWIS
Nicole LODICO
Jason LOUNDS
Eric LOWRIE
Gina LUTZ
Kellie MACK
Jennifer MAREK
Nina MARTINEZ
Darren MAY
Melanie MAYERS
Jason MCCAMPBELL
Jeff MCCRUMB
PAGE 9
Sherrie MCGLOTHLEN
Patrick C. MCNAMARA
Patrick J. MCNAMARA
Chad MEDINA
Leanne MILLER
Teri MILLER
Todd MILLER
Jennifer MOEGGENBERG
Mike MOON
Natasha MOON
Wendy MOORE
Katie MOSS
PAGE 10
Rodney MOX
Joseph MULLANEY
Diana MURPHY
Erin MURPHY
Sean MYERS
Brent NOSTRANT
Laura OLIN
Gayle OSENTOSKI
PAGE 11
Debra PAKSI
Penney PARKHOUSE
Stacy PASEKA
Timothy PATRICK
Pamela PENIX
Claudia PEREZ
Chad PIERSON
Jason PITCHFORD
Kelly PORUBSKY
Erik PRICE
Larry PUNG
Raymond PUNG
Wendy RAPELJE
Amy REED
Lisa REPATH
Scott REYNOLDS
Keisha SCHAUB
Paula SCHEERER
Jeffrey SCHNEIDER
Noelle SCHNEIDER
PAGE 12
Jake SCHULTZ
Jennifer SCHWARTZ
Chet SCHWERIN
Roger SEABROOK
Steve SEMRAU
Artelia SHAWNEE
Chris SHERWOOD
Ricky SILLMAN
Michelle SIRA
Allen SJOBERG
Eric SJOBERG
Chip SLICER
PAGE 13
Brandi SMITH
Chad SMITH
Robert SMITH
Rory SOSBEE
Matt SPECK
Kathy SQUIRES
Joe STEVENS
Nicki STEWART
Steve STOLZ
Sherry STRACK
Patti STRAUB
Robert SUCHEK
PAGE 14
Christine SULLIVAN
Jennifer SULT
Michelle SWAGART
Julie TAYLOR
Nicole THELEN
Kelly THOMPSON
Stacy TRAVIS
Cindy TRUMBLE
Kimberly VANAMBURG
Kendra VANBURGER
Kristy VANELLS
Brent VOISINET
PAGE 15
Jeffrey WADELL
Daniel WARD
Stephanie WARD
Darren WEAR
Deanna WEBB
Kendra WEBER
Phillip WELSH
Stacie WHEELER
Amie WHITE
Melissa WILSON
Denise WITT
Trisha WITT
PAGE 16
Adam WOODHAMS
Jarrod WORKMAN
Brian WYRICK
Jamie YOUNGS
LeAnn ZELL
Wendy ZUZELSKI

NOT PICTURED
Michael BAATZ
Joseph BENTLEY
Brandi COLEMAN
Nathan DENOVICH
Philip DESPER
Larry DEVEREAUX
Dennis FELDPAUSCH
Michael FIVECOAT
Marsha GOOD
Kathleen KELLEY
Jason LEHMAN
Sarah LEMKE
Steve RAPP
Michael SAMPLE
Donald SCHRADER
Paul SHAVER
Wesley SWANSON
Chris VERMILLION
Robert WALDER
Lynn WALL
Shane WYMER



Surnames A - JSurnames K - QSurnames R - Z

Clinton County Historical Society Home PageBack to Yearbook pageUnidentified Photos