Genealogist's Logo

Welcome to the Clinton County Historical Society
  Yearbook Page

Class of 1993
St. Johns High School

1993 SJH Yearbook


Yearbook courtesy of Shondra Hayner.

PAGE 1
John ALDEN
Melissa ALDRICH
Melissa ANDERSON
Robert ANDRETZ
Robert ANDRUS
Christopher ASHBAUGH
Julie BALL
Gilbert BARISH
Amanda BARNES
Bobbi BASHORE
Jason BECK
Matthew BECKER
Jamie BERKHOUSEN
Natalie BISHOP
Jamee BLACK
Rebecca BLODGETT
PAGE 2
Sarah BOETTGER
Ann BRANSTETTER
Buffy BRASINGTON
Trent BRIGGS
Daniel BROWN
Mara BROWN
Scott BRYA
Aaron BURGESS
Melanie BURK
Karen BURKHARDT
Kimberly BURNS
Todd CALDER
PAGE 3
Suzanne CHANT
Matthew CHAPKO
David CHAPMAN
Jeremy CHARVAT
Reana CHOPE
Myan CHUNG
Aaron CILWA
Ryan CLEAVER
Joel COBB
Erin CRANDELL
Kristi CRAWLEY
Jessica CRONKHIT
Brent CROWELL
Jason CROWELL
Danielle CURTIS
Dustin DAMAN
PAGE 4
Dawn DAULT
Jessica DENOVICH
Dianne DERSHEM
Heather DEVEREAUX
Amy DICKINSON
Adam DIKEMAN
Jennifer EISELER
Joshua EMERSON
Candace ENRIGHT
Larry EWING
Jerry FABUS
Joshua FEDEWA
PAGE 5
DeAnn FELDPAUSCH
Matthew FELDPAUSCH
Maelinda FLEISCHER
Tina GARCIA
Jessica GAUT
Jessica GEE
Melinda GEIGER
Daniel GOODRICH
Jameison GREEN
Jason HALLEAD
Karen HARDEN
Adam HARRIS
Thomas HARTER
Donald HAVENS
Rebecca HAZLE
Sean HEIBECK
PAGE 6
Kurt HENNING
Leslie HENNING
Raquel HERALD
Lori HIGGINS
Ryan HINER
William HITCHCOCK
Rebecca HOLLEY
Norman HOLM
Melissa HUNDEY
Kelly IDALSKI
Douglas IRRER
Francis JEWISON
Cassondra JOHNSON
Emily JOHNSON
Michael JOHNSON
Jackie JORAE
PAGE 7
Kara JOY
Sheila JUHAS
Lyle KELLOGG
Ramac KHAVARIMANESH
Robin KLEINJANS
Deward KNAPP
Juli KOENIGSKNECHT
Michael KOHAGEN
Karl KONEVAL
Stephen KORIENEK
Sherry KOSKI
Krisanne KOWALK
PAGE 8
Allison KUSENDA
Robert KUSHMAUL
Justin LARRISON
Amy LATIMER
Kristen LEWIS
Keri LITWILLER
Melanie LOTT
Nathan LOUNDS
John LUTES
Anisa MAKHOUL
Rachel MARSDEN
Heather MARTIN
Jesus MARTINEZ
Stacy MARTINEZ
Alan MCCARRICK
Karen MCCRUMB
PAGE 9
Everett MCGEE
Jason MCLAREN
Michelle MCVAY
Sara MEDINA
Nathan MEHREN
Cheryl MEHNEY
Jennifer MESSER
Ruben MEZA
Jason MIKULA
Corey MIKUS
Julie MILLER
Shari MOINET
PAGE 10
Melisa MOLYNEUX
Matthew MOON
Julie MORRISON
Jody MOTZ
Carrie MULLANEY
Gina MUNGER
Tyler MUNGER
Todd NELLER
Rachel NIHART
Robert HOBACH
Sean NOBACH
Matthew NOBIS
PAGE 11
Michael NOBIS
Olivia ORTA
Chad PALMER
Dennis PARKER
Heather PATTISON
Jodi PETTIGREW
Marinda PIPES
Wendy PLINE
Matthew QUIGLEY
Shannon RAMSEY
Erin RANDOLPH
Sunshine RASDALE
Brent RAY
Bradley REHMANN
Tricia REWERTS
Jason RICHARDS
PAGE 12
Sara ROBERTS
Rachel ROBERTSON
Melissa ROSE
Carrie ROSEKRANS
Sara RUSSELL
John RUSTAD
Angela RYAN
David SAXTON
Aaron SCHAFER
Joseph SCHAUB
Katina SCHAUB
Kari SCHNEIDER

PAGE 13
Benjamin SCHULTHEISS
Carrie SCHULZ
Elizabeth SCOTT
Emily SCOTT
Michael SCRANTON
Shannan SCRANTON
Ryan SEARS
Carrie SHERWOOD
Nicole SILM
Pamela SIMMERS
Jeffrey SIMPSON
Jennifer SIMPSON
Emily SINKE
Ken SITOWSKI
Eric SMITH
Brandy SMITH
PAGE 14
Gregory SMITH
Lisa SNYDER
Eric STARCK
Gregory STEFFEN
Amy STEVENSON
Howard STRAUB
Kevin STURGIS
Amy Jo TAYLOR
Tonya TERPENING
Brooke THELEN
David THELEN
Jeff THELEN
Nick THELEN
Rebecca THELEN
Stacy THELEN
Scott THOMPSON
PAGE 15
Jason TOZER
Shane TUPPER
Michael VANAMBURG
Michael VANDEMARK
Jamie VANDERMOERE
Veronica VASQUEZ
Faye VERELLEN
Keli WAGGONER
Matthew WARREN
Kathy WEBER
Kristal WEBER
Tyler WELLS
PAGE 16
Mark WELSH
Michael WESNER
Nicole WHITE
Matthew WHITLOCK
Jessica WEIRMAN
Damon WILCOX
Donna WILLIAMS
Leslie WINSOR
Sarah WOLFROM
Scott WOOD
Kevin WOOLEY
Fernando SANCHEZ

NOT PICTURED
Daniel BALDWIN
Bethina BOWERS
Matthew CARMODY
Trisha DUDASH
Chad GLIDDEN
Derek GRANT
Heather HAYES
Elizabeth KNOOP
Chad KOENIGSKNECHT
James KRAMER
Shane MCCLAIN
Clyde OAKES
Eric OUELLETTE
Barry SCHRA.DER
Timothy SCHULTZ
Marc THALISON
Joel ZIEGLER
Jason ZIMMERMAN



Surnames A - JSurnames K - QSurnames R - Z

Clinton County Historical Society Home PageBack to Yearbook pageUnidentified Photos