Genealogist's Logo

Welcome to the Clinton County Historical Society
  Yearbook Page

Class of 1998
St. Johns High School

1998 SJH Yearbook


Yearbook courtesy of Janet (DeWitt) Kieffer.

PAGE 1
Bryan ABENDROTH
Angena ALLEN
Mary AMELL
Erin ANDERSEN
Amy ANDREWS
Jennifer ARMSTRONG
Derek ARNST
Cathy ASHBAUGH
Chantel AUGHENBAUGH
Amanda BADGETT
Jason BAKER
Bob BARBER
Brandi BARNUM
Kara BARNUM
Roberto BARRERA
Kristin BENTLEY
Cortney BERGAU
Jason BIRCHMEIER
Jenna BLACK
Ryan BLACK
PAGE 2
Tricia BLAKELY
Courtney BLANCHE
Todd BROWN
Holly BURGESS
William BUTLER
Clayton CARN
Michael CARY
Ryan CARY
Dawn CHAMBERLAIN
Scott CHAMBERLAIN
Jason CHANT
Angela CHAPKO
Lacy CHARVAT
Kimberly COX
Randy DAVIS
Morgan DECKER
Heather DEMOS
Jennifer DEWITT
Denise DIETRICH
Tara DOLLARHITE
PAGE 3
Jennifer DOWNING
Casey EISELER
Carolyn ELLIS
Rhiannona EYER
Benjamin FEDEWA
Matthew FERGUSON
Angela FILLWOCK
Brian FINOS
PAGE 4
Gregory FLERMOEN
Kevin FORECH
Steven FOX
Michael FRENCH
Jeremy FRITZ
Raymond GARCIA
Dustin GEKEL
Patrick GEORGE
PAGE 5
Jennifer GINGRICH
Erin GOODER
Matthew GRAMS
Steven GREEN
Joshua GREGORY
Destinee GRIFFIN
Anthony GROSS
Geoffery HACKETT
Christopher HALLIDAY
Jason HARR
Christal HARRINGTON
Joseph HARRIS
Jason HARTIGAN
Joel HAVILAND
David HAZLE
Brett HEBELER
Kimberly HEBELER
Breyana HECK
April HODNICAK
Tracy HOWARD
PAGE 6
Ryan HUGUELET
Spring HULLIBERGER
Corey HYLER
Emily IRISH
Cory JOHNSON
Wendy JOHNSON
Janelle JORAE
Russell KALSO
PAGE 7
Kevin KANASKI
Melissa KANE
Jeff KAREK
Kim KIRBY
Nick KLAVER
Jamie KOBYLARZ
Rebecca KRAMER
Miranda KURNCZ
Aaron LATIMER
Angela LAVEAN
Patrick LEAVITT
James LEMAY
Nate LESLIE
Kevin LITWILLER
Ryan LONGORIA
Kendra LOUNDS
Brandy LOWE
Rachel LYNCH
Joshua LYON
Sarah MALCANGI
PAGE 8
Robert MAREK
Jenea MARKHAM
Emberly MARTINEZ
Karen MCDONALD
Kelee MCNAMARA
Adam MEAD
Kristin MERCER
Casey MESSER
PAGE 9
Benjamin MILLER
Erik MITCHELL
Elizabeth MOHNKE
Joe MOLNAR
Jesse MORAN
Jennifer MORIARTY
Melissa MORRICE
Jean MURPHY
Andrew MURRAY
Amber MYERS
Kate MYERS
Kyle MYERS
Kimberly NEWPORT
Anthony NICHOLS
Hart NOECKER
Robert NORRIS
Isreal O'BOYLE
Lara OCKERMAN
Jereme OLSON
Lucas OSTROWSKI
PAGE 10
Richard PAETSCH
Ivan PARKS
Brett PAULI
Chad PERKINS
Brittany PETTIT
Jill PLINE
Christie POLLOCK
Kelly POWELSON
PAGE 11
Mary PRICE
Joshua PUNG
Timothy PURALEWSKI
Gordon PURCHASE
Matthew RADEMACHER
Ryan RANDOLPH
Ryan RIEVES
Jeremy RITTER
Stacey RITTER
Charles ROOT
Heidi ROSS
Kristen ROTARY
Justin RYAN
Bradley SCHAFER
Kurt SCHNEIDER
Shannon SCHNEIDER
Heather SCHULTHEISS
Garrett SCOTT
John SEARS
Jason SEGER
PAGE 12
Gregory SEMRAU
Sarah SERMAK
Rachel SEVENSKI
Lucas SHELTON
Ryan SHERMAN
Nick SHOLTY
Jeremy SIMON
Marcia SMALE
PAGE 13
Erika SMITH
Mark SMITH
Neil SMITH
Nicholas SMITH
Dean SPERRY
Tiffany STANO
Bradley STEFFEN
Adam STERNBURGH
Jacob STERNBURGH
Sara STONE
Terri STRAUB
Seth SUTTON
Lee SYTSMA
Jennifer SZARKA
Timothy TEED
Alan THAYER
Eric THELEN
Gretchen THELEN
Jamie THELEN
Helen THOMAS
PAGE 14
Brent THOMPSON
Tracy THOMPSON
Tara THURSTON
Rhonda UPTON
Nanisa VANDEPERRE
Justin VANEFFEN
Anthony VERELLEN
Sarah VINING
William VOISINET
Nicole WAKEFIELD
Sarah WARD
Erik WARNER
Bradley WATTS
Courtney WEBB
Andrew WEBER
Ethan WEINBERGER
Arika WELCH
Jason WELCH
Troy WESNER
Amanda WHITE
PAGE 15
Alison WHITFORD
Ryan WHITMORE
Erica WILLIAMS
Jenny WILSON
Jeremy WINSOR
Chad WISEMAN
Ann WITGEN
Anne WITT
PAGE 16
Christopher WITT
Sarah WITT
Mindy WHITFORD
Becky WOHLFORT
Michael WOOD
Scott WOODHAMS
Maria WYGNAL
Jessica ZAMARRON
Nathan ZIGLER
Tom ZINK
William ZISCHKE
Jason BASHORE
Jesse CHVOJKA
Melissa DAGGETT
Kari HALL
Melissa MITCHELL
Rebecca SMITH
NOT PICTURED
Michael DUNCAN
Andy EBERHARD
Peter FERENCY
Jeff GLEW
Mike HUMBLE
Anna KAUFMAN
Angharad MCGAUGHEY
Luke MILLER
Matt MOINET
Stacey SCULL
Jimmy THOMPKINS



Surnames A - JSurnames K - QSurnames R - Z

Clinton County Historical Society Home PageBack to Yearbook pageUnidentified Photos