Genealogist's Logo

Welcome to the Clinton County Historical Society
  Yearbook Page

Class of 1999
St. Johns High School

1999 SJH Yearbook


Yearbook courtesy of Janet (DeWitt) Kieffer.

PAGE 1
Shawn ALDRICH
Joe ANDERSON
Nicholas ANDREWS
Rebekah ASHLEY
Emily BABBITT
Chandra BAILEY
Brooke BANCROFT
Alissa BARKS
Lindsay BASHORE
Anthony BEALS
Emily BERTRAM
Dustin BESONEN
Lucas BLANK
Aaron BRADLEY
Michael BREMER
Alvin BROOKS
Mandi BRUNNER
Leah BRUSSEL
Joshua BURGESS
Zachary BYERS-BLAKSMITH
PAGE 2
Bethany CADWELL
David CANFIELD
Matthew CARLSON
Cory CHAFFEE
Kristina CHAMBERLAIN
Steven CHAMBERLAIN
Chris CHAMBERS
Jessica CHANT
Rachel CHANT
Kristen CHAPKO
Stefanie CHORAK
Bridgette CLARK
Brent CLELAND
Jason COLETTA
Victoria CROISANT
Daniel CUTHBERT
Alec DAVIS
Courtney DAVIS
Michael DAVIS
Marcy DAVY
PAGE 3
Kristie DENOVICH
Sarah DERRY
Sarah DIEHL
Jamie DOYLE
Jace DURBIN
Ryan DUSH
Jamie EITNIER
Louis FAIVOR
PAGE 4
Angela FERRALL
Kelly FLETCHER
Elijhia-Susie FRITZ
Amy FURMAN
Anna GARROD
Kate GIFFORD
Christina GLIDDEN
Anthony GONZALES
Scott GOWELL
Lonny GREEN
Timothy GRUBER
Meghan GUNTHER
Breanna HALLENBECK
Tricia HANSEN
Chad HARGER
Cassaundra HARLOW
Charlie HARRINGTON
Matthew HARTE
Meghann HAVLIK
Eric HAYNER
PAGE 5
Dana HAZLEWOOD
Lacey HEUER
Robert HEUER
Victoria HODNICAK
Timothy HOFT
Patrick HOLT
Jacob HORMAN
Dustin HOWARD
Jessica HOWE
Starr IOCCO
Kevin IVES
Jessica JOHNSON
Amanda JONES
Andrew JONES
Matthew KAYSER
Melissa KEILEN
Bryan KIEFFER
Joshua KIRBY
Justin KLAVER
Jennifer KOSTAMO
PAGE 6
Andrew KUDWA
Peter KURNCZ
Jessica LANEY
Brad LANGE
Chad LANGE
Mary LEFEVRE
Jessica LONGORIA
Troy LOONEY
PAGE 7
Eric LOVE
Bethany LOWE
Kimberly LOWELL
Jesse LOZNAK
Nathaniel LUTZ
Eric MADDEN
Douglas MAREK
Sara MARKMAN
Clayton MARTIN
Michael MARTIN
Michael MARTINEZ
Uri MARTINEZ-ORMSBY
Anne MASARIK
Collin MCCARTHY
Carson MCCLAIN
Tera MCDONALD
Shannon MCGARRY
Frankie MCGILLIS
Nicholas MCKEE
Sara MCLAREN
PAGE 8
Jesse MEDINA
Marc MERCER
Jennifer MILLER
Rebecca MILLER
Andrea MITCHELL
Benjamin MITCHELL
Wendy MITOSINKA
Shawn MITTLESTADT
Krista MOHR
Brian MOORE
Fontaine MOORE
Mandi MOORE
Andrew MOUBRAY
Andrea NELSON
Seth NEWTON
Amber NOBACH
Wendy O'BOYLE
Cassandra OBERLIN
Jamie PAKSI
Jacob PARKER
PAGE 9
Eli PARKIN
Stephanie PARR
Joshua PASEKA
Elissa PATTERSON
Adam PEARCE
Andrew PETROVICH
Kelly PINGEL
Emily PIOSZAK
Christopher PIPER
Kevin PLINE
Daniel POFF
Michael PORTER
Charles PRICE
Lisa PRICE
Corrine PRINGLE
Ryan PROCHAZKA
Curtis PROHASKA
Timothy PUGSLEY
Nathann PURVIS
Nathan PYTLOWANYJ
PAGE 10
Kurt RADEMACHER
Lisa RANDOLPH
Chad REHMANN
Laurie REHMANN
Jerry RENNELLS
Gayle RIDENOUR
Trisha ROBERTS
Kara ROGERS
Andrew ROMANCZUK
Talia ROSSET
Timothy ROSSOW
Alana RUDY
Emmie SANBORN
Lisa SANBORN
Heather SAWDY
Roseanna SCHAFER
Carolyn SCHAUB
Amber SCHNEIDER
Kimberly SCHNEIDER
Suzanne SCHRAUBEN
PAGE 11
Kari SCHUELLER
Andrew SEMRAU
Aaron SHANK
Jacob SHRUM
Ananda SIMMONS
John SIMMONS
Kathryn SIMMONS
April SIMPSON
PAGE 12
Clint SIMPSON
Kevin SIMPSON
Michael SINKE
Donald SLATER
Katie SMITH
Shawn SMITH
Stephanie SMITH
Jeffrey SNYDER
Annette SPERRY
Julie SPOUSTA
William STATEN
Tanika STERLE
Heather STEWART
Hollie STEWART
Kyle STINE
Jamie STOUDT
Kevin TATROE
Brent THOMA
Michael THOMPSON
Vanessa THOMPSON
PAGE 13
Brian THURSTON
Lyndsey VITEK
Emily WALLBRIDGE
Jennifer WARD
Todd WARD
Brian WARNER
Heather WASHBURN
Jeffrey WATKINS
Matthew WEBSTER
Joshua WELLES
Andrew WESTERN
Matthew WHITE
Nicholas WHITE
John WHITLOCK
Hillary WICKHAM
Kari WIEBER
Karla WIEBER
Kristen WIEBER
Bridget WILLIAMS
Heather WILS
PAGE 14
Merrill WILSON III
Abby WISEMAN
Michael WITT
Kortney WRIGHT
Sean WRIGHT
Andrea HATH
Marco JONES
Fred PENA
NOT PICTURED
Alexander BAKER
Justin CARDENAS
George FRAZEUR III
Tiffany FERDEN
Mashia FERDEN
Joshua JESKO
Timothy KANASKI
Robert LINTS
Luke MOLDENHAUER
Gregory PEARCE
Christopher PORTER
Kristopher ROSEKRANS
Jennifer SALINAS
Michael SCHRADER
Jessie SELLECK
Jeremy TUCKER



Surnames A - JSurnames K - QSurnames R - Z

Clinton County Historical Society Home PageBack to Yearbook pageUnidentified Photos